Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002

Clausura

Reclasificatorio

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.River Plate19134239 - 134373024 - 72461215 - 619
2.Gimnasia y Esgrima19114433 - 233771219 - 112243214 - 1215
3.Boca Juniors19105425 - 173553111 - 71852314 - 1017
4.Huracán1993727 - 24302258 - 18871219 - 622
5.Banfield1986521 - 193053112 - 8183349 - 1112
6.Racing Club1985619 - 172953210 - 4183249 - 1311
7.Newell's Old Boys1984726 - 252860415 - 141824311 - 1110
8.Estudiantes1976634 - 272761224 - 151915410 - 128
9.Vélez Sársfield1975727 - 202642313 - 91433414 - 1112
10.Lanús1968520 - 182654111 - 6191449 - 127
11.San Lorenzo de Almagro1968524 - 232634313 - 131334211 - 1013
12.Colón1966724 - 232434316 - 15133248 - 811
13.Nueva Chicago1966716 - 21244329 - 9152357 - 129
14.Chacarita Juniors1949623 - 242134310 - 101315313 - 148
15.Unión1956820 - 27213338 - 91223512 - 189
16.Rosario Central1955920 - 26203249 - 121123511 - 149
17.Argentinos Juniors1955920 - 322044212 - 11161178 - 214
18.Belgrano19531116 - 24183257 - 9112169 - 157
19.Talleres19521214 - 311742311 - 10141093 - 213
20.Independiente19361014 - 28151356 - 1762358 - 119

Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 753
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 22

 

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

20:00

ChapecoenseSport

21:00

BahiaFluminense

21:00

CearáParaná

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

0:0

CambodiaLaos

3:1

PortugalPoland

1:1

SwedenRussia

2:0

ScotlandIsrael

3:2

SerbiaLithuania

4:1

MontenegroRomania

0:1

KosovoAzerbaijan

4:0

MaltaFaroe Islands

1:1

Sint MaartenDominica

0:2

French GuianaGuyana

2:1

NigeriaUganda

0:0

TunisiaMorocco

0:1

UAEYemen

2:0

IranVenezuela

1:1

JordanSaudi Arabia

1:1

El SalvadorHaiti

1:0

South AfricaParaguay

1:1

KuwaitSyria

1:2

JapanKyrgyzstan

4:0

AustraliaLebanon

3:0

PeruCosta Rica

2:3

BrazilCameroon

1:0

AlbaniaWales

1:0

UzbekistanSouth Korea

0:4

ChinaPalestine

1:1

IraqBolivia

0:0

PanamaEcuador

1:2

TurkeyUkraine

0:0

ItalyUSA

1:0

FranceUruguay

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileHonduras

4:1

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1*

Billericay TownChesterfield

1:3*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

0:3*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

0:2*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

2:0*

Slough TownSutton United

1:1 aet
pen. 8:7*

Halifax TownMorecambe

1:0*

Crawley TownSouthend United

2:6 aet*

Doncaster RoversChorley

7:0*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

5:0*

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru