USSR 1988, second leagueZone 3 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Tsement | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 43 - 32 | 48 | F | 12 | 7 | 0 | 24 - 8 | 31 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 19 - 24 | 17 | |||
2. | Torpedo Taganrog | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 58 - 40 | 48 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 36 - 13 | 34 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 22 - 27 | 14 | ||||
3. | Spartak Nalchik | 38 | 21 | 4 | 13 | 66 - 40 | 46 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 47 - 8 | 37 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 19 - 32 | 9 | ||||
4. | Druzhba Maykop | 38 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 58 - 35 | 46 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 49 - 12 | 36 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 9 - 23 | 10 | ||||
5. | Spartak Tambov | 38 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 53 - 47 | 45 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 36 - 13 | 34 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 17 - 34 | 11 | ||||
6. | Dynamo Sukhumi | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 55 - 42 | 43 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 41 - 12 | 34 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 14 - 30 | 9 | ||||
7. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 63 - 34 | 43 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 46 - 9 | 32 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 17 - 25 | 11 | ||||
8. | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 38 | 19 | 4 | 15 | 58 - 57 | 42 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 47 - 21 | 34 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 11 - 36 | 8 | ||||
9. | Spartak Oktemberyan | 38 | 18 | 5 | 15 | 65 - 58 | 41 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 43 - 17 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 22 - 41 | 10 | ||||
10. | Mertskhali | 38 | 18 | 3 | 17 | 52 - 60 | 39 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 39 - 14 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 13 - 46 | 4 | ||||
11. | Kolkheti | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 48 - 56 | 39 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 39 - 16 | 34 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 9 - 40 | 5 | ||||
12. | Lori | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 49 - 54 | 39 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 38 - 14 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 11 - 40 | 6 | ||||
13. | Mashuk | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 43 - 42 | 35 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 26 - 7 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 17 - 35 | 5 | ||||
14. | Volgar | 38 | 15 | 3 | 20 | 48 - 58 | 33 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 33 - 14 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 15 - 44 | 2 | ||||
15. | Uralan | 38 | 14 | 4 | 20 | 59 - 53 | 32 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 47 - 13 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 12 - 40 | 3 | ||||
16. | Nart | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 44 - 58 | 31 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 28 - 19 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 16 - 39 | 6 | ||||
17. | Spartak Anapa | 38 | 13 | 4 | 21 | 41 - 51 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 27 - 14 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 14 - 37 | 5 | ||||
18. | Luch Azov | 38 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 38 - 46 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 26 - 10 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 12 - 36 | 2 | ||||
19. | Iskra Yerevan | 38 | 11 | 6 | 21 | 43 - 77 | 28 | x | 11 | 4 | 4 | 28 - 22 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 15 - 55 | 2 | |||
20. | Olimpiya | 38 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 31 - 75 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 27 - 32 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 4 - 43 | 5 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
23.10.1988 | Tsement | | Torpedo Taganrog | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Grozny |
15.10.1988 17:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
15.10.1988 15:00 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Nart | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
15.10.1988 | Druzhba Maykop | | Luch Azov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
15.10.1988 | Lori | | Spartak Nalchik | 3:2 | |||
Vanadzor | |||||||
15.10.1988 | Kolkheti | | Spartak Anapa | 0:1 | |||
15.10.1988 | Spartak Tambov | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 2:1 | |||
15.10.1988 | Volgar | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 6:2 | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
Mertskhali | | Tsement | 1:1 | ||||
Olimpiya | | Mashuk | 1:5 | ||||
Uralan | | Iskra Yerevan | 5:0 | ||||
12.10.1988 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
12.10.1988 | Druzhba Maykop | | Torpedo Taganrog | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
12.10.1988 | Olimpiya | | Spartak Nalchik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Gyumri | |||||||
12.10.1988 | Luch Azov | | Nart | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
12.10.1988 | Spartak Tambov | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 3:0 | |||
12.10.1988 | Volgar | | Iskra Yerevan | 3:2 | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
11.10.1988 | Mertskhali | | Spartak Anapa | 3:2 | |||
Kolkheti | | Tsement | 2:1 | ||||
Lori | | Mashuk | 2:1 | ||||
Uralan | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 4:0 | ||||
07.10.1988 16:00 | Nart | | Druzhba Maykop | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
07.10.1988 15:30 | Iskra Yerevan | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Artashat | |||||||
07.10.1988 | Spartak Anapa | | Lori | 2:0 | |||
Anapa | |||||||
07.10.1988 | Spartak Nalchik | | Kolkheti | 6:1 (5:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
07.10.1988 | Spartak Oktemberyan | | Spartak Tambov | 1:3 | |||
07.10.1988 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Luch Azov | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
Dynamo Sukhumi | | Volgar | 3:1 | ||||
Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Uralan | 2:0 | ||||
Mashuk | | Mertskhali | 1:0 | ||||
Tsement | | Olimpiya | 0:0 | ||||
04.10.1988 16:30 | Spartak Oktemberyan | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Hoktemberyan | |||||||
04.10.1988 | Spartak Anapa | | Olimpiya | 3:0 | |||
Anapa | |||||||
04.10.1988 | Spartak Nalchik | | Mertskhali | 6:1 (3:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
04.10.1988 | Iskra Yerevan | | Spartak Tambov | 1:1 | |||
Dynamo Sukhumi | | Uralan | 2:0 | ||||
Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Volgar | 6:3 | ||||
Mashuk | | Kolkheti | 1:0 | ||||
Tsement | | Lori | 0:0 | ||||
01.10.1988 | Volgar | | Tsement | 1:0 | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
30.09.1988 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Spartak Nalchik | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
30.09.1988 | Kolkheti | | Luch Azov | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
30.09.1988 | Mertskhali | | Torpedo Taganrog | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Makharadze | |||||||
30.09.1988 | Olimpiya | | Druzhba Maykop | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
30.09.1988 | Spartak Tambov | | Mashuk | 1:0 | |||
30.09.1988 | Uralan | | Spartak Anapa | 3:1 | |||
Lori | | Nart | 2:0 | ||||
27.09.1988 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Mashuk | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
27.09.1988 | Volgar | | Spartak Anapa | 1:0 | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
27.09.1988 | Kolkheti | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:0 | |||
Poti Vodnik Stadium | |||||||
27.09.1988 | Lori | | Druzhba Maykop | 2:0 | |||
27.09.1988 | Mertskhali | | Luch Azov | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
27.09.1988 | Spartak Tambov | | Spartak Nalchik | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
Dynamo Sukhumi | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 3:0 | ||||
Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Iskra Yerevan | 6:3 | ||||
Olimpiya | | Nart | 1:3 | ||||
Uralan | | Tsement | 0:1 | ||||
22.09.1988 17:30 | Druzhba Maykop | | Mertskhali | 4:1 (0:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
22.09.1988 17:30 | Spartak Anapa | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:0 | |||
Anapa | |||||||
22.09.1988 | Spartak Nalchik | | Uralan | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
22.09.1988 | Luch Azov | | Lori | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
22.09.1988 | Nart | | Kolkheti | 1:0 | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
22.09.1988 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Olimpiya | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
21.07.1988 | Tsement | | Spartak Tambov | 1:0 | |||
Dynamo Sukhumi | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 2:0 | ||||
Mashuk | | Volgar | 1:2 | ||||
Spartak Oktemberyan | | Iskra Yerevan | 1:0 | ||||
19.09.1988 | Druzhba Maykop | | Kolkheti | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
19.09.1988 | Spartak Anapa | | Spartak Tambov | 0:0 | |||
Anapa | |||||||
19.09.1988 | Spartak Nalchik | | Volgar | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
19.09.1988 | Luch Azov | | Olimpiya | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
19.09.1988 | Nart | | Mertskhali | 2:0 | |||
19.09.1988 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Lori | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
16.09.1988 18:00 | Tsement | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
Iskra Yerevan | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 2:2 | ||||
Mashuk | | Uralan | 1:0 | ||||
Spartak Oktemberyan | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 4:0 | ||||
13.09.1988 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Nart | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
13.09.1988 18:00 | Spartak Oktemberyan | | Spartak Anapa | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Hoktemberyan | |||||||
13.09.1988 | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | |||
Sukhumi | |||||||
13.09.1988 | Volgar | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
13.09.1988 | Spartak Tambov | | Druzhba Maykop | 0:0 | |||
13.09.1988 | Uralan | | Luch Azov | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Elista | |||||||
Iskra Yerevan | | Tsement | 2:1 | ||||
Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Mashuk | 2:0 | ||||
10.09.1988 17:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Druzhba Maykop | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
10.09.1988 | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | |||
Samtredia | |||||||
10.09.1988 | Iskra Yerevan | | Spartak Anapa | 1:3 | |||
10.09.1988 | Spartak Tambov | | Nart | 3:1 | |||
10.09.1988 | Uralan | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Elista | |||||||
10.09.1988 | Volgar | | Luch Azov | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
Dynamo Sukhumi | | Mashuk | 2:1 | ||||
Mertskhali | | Kolkheti | 4:2 | ||||
Olimpiya | | Lori | 1:1 | ||||
Spartak Oktemberyan | | Tsement | 4:2 | ||||
06.09.1988 18:00 | Nart | | Uralan | 1:0 | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
06.09.1988 | Druzhba Maykop | | Volgar | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
05.09.1988 18:00 | Luch Azov | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:0 | |||
Azov | |||||||
05.09.1988 | Spartak Anapa | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 2:0 | |||
Anapa | |||||||
05.09.1988 | Spartak Nalchik | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 2:0 | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
05.09.1988 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Spartak Tambov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
Kolkheti | | Olimpiya | 3:0 | ||||
Lori | | Mertskhali | 2:0 | ||||
Mashuk | | Iskra Yerevan | 3:0 | ||||
Tsement | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 2:1 | ||||
03.09.1988 | Spartak Nalchik | | Iskra Yerevan | 5:2 (3:1) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
03.09.1988 | Nart | | Volgar | 1:0 | |||
02.09.1988 18:00 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:0 | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
02.09.1988 | Druzhba Maykop | | Uralan | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
02.09.1988 | Lori | | Kolkheti | -:+ | |||
Kirovakan | |||||||
02.09.1988 | Spartak Anapa | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 4:0 | |||
Anapa | |||||||
02.09.1988 | Luch Azov | | Spartak Tambov | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Mashuk | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 1:0 | ||||
Mertskhali | | Olimpiya | 2:0 | ||||
Tsement | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 0:0 | ||||
28.08.1988 19:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Mertskhali | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
28.08.1988 | Tsement | | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
28.08.1988 | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Luch Azov | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Sukhumi | |||||||
28.08.1988 | Iskra Yerevan | | Druzhba Maykop | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Artashat | |||||||
28.08.1988 | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Torpedo Taganrog | 4:2 (3:1) | |||
Samtredia | |||||||
28.08.1988 | Mashuk | | Spartak Anapa | 4:2 | |||
28.08.1988 | Spartak Tambov | | Kolkheti | 4:0 | |||
28.08.1988 | Volgar | | Lori | 2:0 | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
Spartak Oktemberyan | | Nart | 4:1 | ||||
Uralan | | Olimpiya | 6:1 | ||||
25.08.1988 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Kolkheti | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
25.08.1988 | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Sukhumi | |||||||
25.08.1988 | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Luch Azov | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
25.08.1988 | Spartak Nalchik | | Spartak Anapa | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
25.08.1988 | Spartak Oktemberyan | | Druzhba Maykop | 4:2 (3:2) | |||
25.08.1988 | Spartak Tambov | | Mertskhali | 2:1 | |||
25.08.1988 | Volgar | | Olimpiya | 3:0 | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
Iskra Yerevan | | Nart | 2:0 | ||||
Mashuk | | Tsement | 2:0 | ||||
Uralan | | Lori | 5:1 | ||||
19.08.1988 18:00 | Olimpiya | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 2:4 (0:1) | |||
Leninakan | |||||||
19.08.1988 | Druzhba Maykop | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
19.08.1988 | Lori | | Spartak Tambov | 1:1 | |||
19.08.1988 | Luch Azov | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 0:0 | |||
19.08.1988 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Iskra Yerevan | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
Kolkheti | | Volgar | 3:1 | ||||
Mertskhali | | Uralan | 2:0 | ||||
Nart | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 2:1 | ||||
26.10.1988 | Spartak Nalchik | | Mashuk | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
16.08.1988 18:30 | Lori | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Kirovakan | |||||||
16.08.1988 | Druzhba Maykop | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
16.08.1988 | Spartak Anapa | | Tsement | 0:2 | |||
Anapa | |||||||
16.08.1988 | Luch Azov | | Iskra Yerevan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
16.08.1988 | Olimpiya | | Spartak Tambov | 0:1 | |||
16.08.1988 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Kolkheti | | Uralan | 5:3 | ||||
Mertskhali | | Volgar | 3:2 | ||||
Nart | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 0:1 | ||||
10.08.1988 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Uralan | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
10.08.1988 | Spartak Nalchik | | Torpedo Taganrog | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
10.08.1988 | Mashuk | | Luch Azov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
10.08.1988 | Spartak Anapa | | Druzhba Maykop | 0:0 | |||
Anapa | |||||||
10.08.1988 | Volgar | | Spartak Tambov | 1:2 | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
Dynamo Sukhumi | | Mertskhali | 6:1 | ||||
Iskra Yerevan | | Lori | 1:0 | ||||
Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Kolkheti | 2:1 | ||||
Spartak Oktemberyan | | Olimpiya | 1:2 | ||||
Tsement | | Nart | 1:0 | ||||
07.08.1988 19:00 | Volgar | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
07.08.1988 17:00 | Mashuk | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:1 | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
07.08.1988 | Spartak Anapa | | Nart | 1:0 | |||
Anapa | |||||||
07.08.1988 | Spartak Nalchik | | Luch Azov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
07.08.1988 | Spartak Tambov | | Uralan | 1:0 | |||
07.08.1988 | Tsement | | Druzhba Maykop | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Dynamo Sukhumi | | Kolkheti | 1:1 | ||||
Iskra Yerevan | | Olimpiya | 2:0 | ||||
Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Mertskhali | 4:2 | ||||
Spartak Oktemberyan | | Lori | 3:0 | ||||
16.09.1988 | Druzhba Maykop | | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
02.08.1988 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Spartak Tambov | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
02.08.1988 | Luch Azov | | Tsement | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
02.08.1988 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Spartak Anapa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
Kolkheti | | Iskra Yerevan | 3:1 | ||||
Lori | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 2:1 | ||||
Mertskhali | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 2:0 | ||||
Nart | | Mashuk | 1:1 | ||||
Olimpiya | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 4:3 | ||||
Uralan | | Volgar | 1:0 | ||||
31.08.1988 | Nart | | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
30.07.1988 | Druzhba Maykop | | Mashuk | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
30.07.1988 | Luch Azov | | Spartak Anapa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
30.07.1988 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Tsement | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
Kolkheti | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 4:3 | ||||
Lori | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 2:0 | ||||
Mertskhali | | Iskra Yerevan | 1:0 | ||||
Olimpiya | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 4:1 | ||||
26.07.1988 19:00 | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Samtredia | |||||||
18.07.1988 | Spartak Nalchik | | Lori | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
18.07.1988 | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Spartak Tambov | 3:2 | |||
Sukhumi | |||||||
18.07.1988 | Mashuk | | Olimpiya | 4:0 | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
15.07.1988 | Spartak Anapa | | Kolkheti | 4:1 | |||
Anapa | |||||||
Iskra Yerevan | | Uralan | 3:2 | ||||
Spartak Oktemberyan | | Volgar | 1:0 | ||||
Tsement | | Mertskhali | 1:0 | ||||
23.07.1988 19:00 | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sukhumi | |||||||
15.07.1988 19:00 | Luch Azov | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Azov | |||||||
15.07.1988 | Druzhba Maykop | | Nart | 5:1 (2:1) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
15.07.1988 | Spartak Nalchik | | Olimpiya | 0:0 | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
15.07.1988 | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Spartak Tambov | 2:1 | |||
Samtredia | |||||||
15.07.1988 | Mashuk | | Lori | 1:1 | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
13.07.1988 | Spartak Anapa | | Mertskhali | 1:2 | |||
Anapa | |||||||
Iskra Yerevan | | Volgar | 2:1 | ||||
Spartak Oktemberyan | | Uralan | 3:2 | ||||
Tsement | | Kolkheti | 1:0 | ||||
26.07.1988 | Lori | | Spartak Anapa | 3:0 | |||
10.07.1988 19:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Iskra Yerevan | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
10.07.1988 | Nart | | Torpedo Taganrog | 3:2 (3:0) | |||
Cherkessk | |||||||
10.07.1988 | Spartak Tambov | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 2:1 | |||
Tambov | |||||||
10.07.1988 | Volgar | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 0:1 | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
09.07.1988 | Kolkheti | | Spartak Nalchik | 3:0 | |||
Poti Vodnik Stadium | |||||||
09.07.1988 | Luch Azov | | Druzhba Maykop | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Mertskhali | | Mashuk | 2:0 | ||||
Olimpiya | | Tsement | 0:1 | ||||
Uralan | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 1:1 | ||||
21.10.1988 | Lori | | Tsement | 1:2 | |||
23.07.1988 | Olimpiya | | Spartak Anapa | 2:1 | |||
08.07.1988 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
07.07.1988 | Spartak Tambov | | Iskra Yerevan | 2:1 | |||
Tambov | |||||||
07.07.1988 | Volgar | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 2:1 | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
06.07.1988 | Mertskhali | | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | |||
Makharadze | |||||||
06.07.1988 | Nart | | Luch Azov | 0:0 | |||
Cherkessk | |||||||
06.07.1988 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Druzhba Maykop | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
Kolkheti | | Mashuk | 3:1 | ||||
Uralan | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 1:1 | ||||
02.07.1988 18:30 | Spartak Nalchik | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
02.07.1988 18:30 | Tsement | | Volgar | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
02.07.1988 17:00 | Mashuk | | Spartak Tambov | 1:0 | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
02.07.1988 | Druzhba Maykop | | Olimpiya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
02.07.1988 | Luch Azov | | Kolkheti | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
02.07.1988 | Spartak Anapa | | Uralan | 0:1 | |||
Anapa | |||||||
02.07.1988 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Mertskhali | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
Iskra Yerevan | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 2:3 | ||||
Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 2:2 | ||||
Nart | | Lori | 1:2 | ||||
29.06.1988 18:30 | Mashuk | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
29.06.1988 | Druzhba Maykop | | Lori | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
29.06.1988 | Luch Azov | | Mertskhali | 0:0 | |||
29.06.1988 | Spartak Anapa | | Volgar | 1:0 | |||
Anapa | |||||||
29.06.1988 | Spartak Nalchik | | Spartak Tambov | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
29.06.1988 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Kolkheti | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
29.06.1988 | Tsement | | Uralan | 3:0 | |||
Iskra Yerevan | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 2:0 | ||||
Nart | | Olimpiya | 0:0 | ||||
Spartak Oktemberyan | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 2:0 | ||||
24.06.1988 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Spartak Anapa | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
24.06.1988 | Uralan | | Spartak Nalchik | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Elista | |||||||
24.06.1988 | Lori | | Luch Azov | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
24.06.1988 | Mertskhali | | Druzhba Maykop | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
24.06.1988 | Olimpiya | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:4 (0:0) | |||
Leninakan | |||||||
24.06.1988 | Spartak Tambov | | Tsement | 2:1 | |||
Tambov | |||||||
24.06.1988 | Volgar | | Mashuk | 1:0 | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
Kolkheti | | Nart | 1:0 | ||||
21.06.1988 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Tsement | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
21.06.1988 | Volgar | | Spartak Nalchik | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
21.06.1988 | Kolkheti | | Druzhba Maykop | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
21.06.1988 | Lori | | Torpedo Taganrog | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Vanadzor | |||||||
21.06.1988 | Olimpiya | | Luch Azov | 0:0 | |||
Leninakan | |||||||
21.06.1988 | Spartak Tambov | | Spartak Anapa | 2:0 | |||
Tambov | |||||||
Dynamo Sukhumi | | Iskra Yerevan | 4:0 | ||||
Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 3:1 | ||||
Mertskhali | | Nart | 3:1 | ||||
Uralan | | Mashuk | 4:1 | ||||
16.06.1988 18:30 | Mashuk | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 0:0 | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
16.06.1988 18:30 | Nart | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
16.06.1988 | Druzhba Maykop | | Spartak Tambov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
16.06.1988 | Spartak Anapa | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Anapa | |||||||
16.06.1988 | Spartak Nalchik | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
15.06.1988 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Volgar | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
15.06.1988 | Luch Azov | | Uralan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Mertskhali | | Lori | 4:0 | ||||
Olimpiya | | Kolkheti | 1:1 | ||||
Tsement | | Iskra Yerevan | 3:3 | ||||
13.06.1988 18:00 | Druzhba Maykop | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
13.06.1988 | Spartak Anapa | | Iskra Yerevan | 2:0 | |||
Anapa | |||||||
13.06.1988 | Spartak Nalchik | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
13.06.1988 | Nart | | Spartak Tambov | 6:2 | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
12.06.1988 | Luch Azov | | Volgar | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
12.06.1988 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Uralan | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
Kolkheti | | Lori | 3:2 | ||||
Mashuk | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 0:0 | ||||
Olimpiya | | Mertskhali | 3:2 | ||||
Tsement | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 1:0 | ||||
09.06.1988 | Iskra Yerevan | | Mashuk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Artashat | |||||||
09.06.1988 | Spartak Oktemberyan | | Spartak Nalchik | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Hoktemberyan | |||||||
08.06.1988 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Luch Azov | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
08.06.1988 | Spartak Tambov | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
08.06.1988 | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Spartak Anapa | 2:1 | |||
08.06.1988 | Volgar | | Druzhba Maykop | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
Kolkheti | | Mertskhali | 1:1 | ||||
Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Tsement | 0:0 | ||||
Uralan | | Nart | 3:0 | ||||
23.07.1988 | Uralan | | Druzhba Maykop | 0:0 | |||
06.06.1988 | Iskra Yerevan | | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Artashat | |||||||
05.06.1988 17:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Torpedo Taganrog | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
05.06.1988 | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Spartak Anapa | 3:1 | |||
05.06.1988 | Spartak Tambov | | Luch Azov | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
05.06.1988 | Volgar | | Nart | 2:1 | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
Dynamo Sukhumi | | Tsement | 0:2 | ||||
Lori | | Olimpiya | 2:1 | ||||
Spartak Oktemberyan | | Mashuk | 2:0 | ||||
30.05.1988 19:00 | Mertskhali | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Makharadze | |||||||
30.05.1988 | Kolkheti | | Spartak Tambov | 1:0 | |||
29.05.1988 18:00 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
29.05.1988 | Druzhba Maykop | | Iskra Yerevan | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
29.05.1988 | Spartak Anapa | | Mashuk | 1:0 | |||
Anapa | |||||||
29.05.1988 | Spartak Nalchik | | Tsement | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
29.05.1988 | Luch Azov | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
29.05.1988 | Nart | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 2:4 (0:2) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
Lori | | Volgar | 3:0 | ||||
Olimpiya | | Uralan | 3:0 | ||||
27.05.1988 19:30 | Kolkheti | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Poti Vodnik Stadium | |||||||
27.05.1988 | Mertskhali | | Spartak Tambov | 3:2 | |||
26.05.1988 | Druzhba Maykop | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
26.05.1988 | Spartak Anapa | | Spartak Nalchik | 0:2 | |||
Anapa | |||||||
26.05.1988 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
26.05.1988 | Luch Azov | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
26.05.1988 | Nart | | Iskra Yerevan | 0:0 | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
Lori | | Uralan | 2:1 | ||||
Olimpiya | | Volgar | 2:0 | ||||
Tsement | | Mashuk | 1:1 | ||||
19.05.1988 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Olimpiya | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
19.05.1988 | Iskra Yerevan | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:3 | |||
19.05.1988 | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Druzhba Maykop | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
19.05.1988 | Spartak Oktemberyan | | Luch Azov | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Hoktemberyan | |||||||
19.05.1988 | Spartak Tambov | | Lori | 2:1 | |||
19.05.1988 | Volgar | | Kolkheti | 1:0 | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
Dynamo Sukhumi | | Nart | 2:1 | ||||
Uralan | | Mertskhali | 4:0 | ||||
16.05.1988 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Lori | 0:0 | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
16.05.1988 | Mashuk | | Spartak Nalchik | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
16.05.1988 | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Druzhba Maykop | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
16.05.1988 | Iskra Yerevan | | Luch Azov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
16.05.1988 | Spartak Tambov | | Olimpiya | 2:0 | |||
16.05.1988 | Tsement | | Spartak Anapa | 0:0 | |||
16.05.1988 | Volgar | | Mertskhali | 1:0 | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
15.05.1988 | Spartak Oktemberyan | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Hoktemberyan | |||||||
Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Nart | 0:4 | ||||
Uralan | | Kolkheti | 1:0 | ||||
11.05.1988 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Spartak Nalchik | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
11.05.1988 | Luch Azov | | Mashuk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
09.05.1988 18:00 | Uralan | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 2:3 (2:1) | |||
Elista | |||||||
09.05.1988 | Druzhba Maykop | | Spartak Anapa | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
09.05.1988 | Kolkheti | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 1:0 | |||
09.05.1988 | Lori | | Iskra Yerevan | 3:1 | |||
09.05.1988 | Mertskhali | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 1:0 | |||
09.05.1988 | Nart | | Tsement | 1:1 | |||
09.05.1988 | Olimpiya | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 1:3 | |||
09.05.1988 | Spartak Tambov | | Volgar | 2:1 | |||
12.05.1988 18:30 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Volgar | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
07.05.1988 | Luch Azov | | Spartak Nalchik | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
Azov | |||||||
07.05.1988 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Mashuk | 3:3 (2:1) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
06.05.1988 | Druzhba Maykop | | Tsement | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
06.05.1988 | Kolkheti | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 1:0 | |||
06.05.1988 | Lori | | Spartak Oktemberyan | 1:0 | |||
06.05.1988 | Mertskhali | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 0:2 | |||
06.05.1988 | Nart | | Spartak Anapa | 3:1 | |||
06.05.1988 | Olimpiya | | Iskra Yerevan | 2:0 | |||
06.05.1988 | Uralan | | Spartak Tambov | 1:2 | |||
23.05.1988 18:00 | Spartak Tambov | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Tambov | |||||||
29.04.1988 | Spartak Anapa | | Torpedo Taganrog | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Anapa | |||||||
29.04.1988 | Spartak Nalchik | | Druzhba Maykop | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
29.04.1988 | Tsement | | Luch Azov | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
29.04.1988 | Volgar | | Uralan | 1:1 | |||
Dynamo Sukhumi | | Olimpiya | 2:0 | ||||
Iskra Yerevan | | Kolkheti | 0:0 | ||||
Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Lori | 3:0 | ||||
Mashuk | | Nart | 0:0 | ||||
Spartak Oktemberyan | | Mertskhali | 3:1 | ||||
26.04.1988 | Spartak Anapa | | Luch Azov | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Anapa | |||||||
26.04.1988 | Iskra Yerevan | | Mertskhali | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Echmiadzin | |||||||
26.04.1988 | Mashuk | | Druzhba Maykop | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
26.04.1988 | Spartak Nalchik | | Nart | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
26.04.1988 | Tsement | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
Dynamo Sukhumi | | Lori | 2:0 | ||||
Lokomotiv Samtredia | | Olimpiya | 3:0 | ||||
Spartak Oktemberyan | | Kolkheti | 3:0 | ||||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |