USSR 1987, second leagueZone 1 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Iskra | 32 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 56 - 20 | 49 | F | 10 | 6 | 0 | 36 - 11 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 20 - 9 | 23 | |||
2. | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 32 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 52 - 31 | 43 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 25 - 11 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 27 - 20 | 20 | ||||
3. | Zarya Kaluga | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 52 - 35 | 43 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 26 - 12 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26 - 23 | 18 | ||||
4. | Sapfir | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 37 - 18 | 43 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 22 - 7 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 15 - 11 | 20 | ||||
5. | Krasnaya Presnya | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 64 - 27 | 43 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 36 - 10 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 28 - 17 | 20 | ||||
6. | Spartak Kostroma | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 56 - 35 | 41 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 - 16 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 30 - 19 | 21 | ||||
7. | Zorkiy | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 55 - 35 | 40 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 33 - 18 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 - 17 | 16 | ||||
8. | Dynamo Vologda | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 38 - 30 | 32 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 18 - 10 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 - 20 | 15 | ||||
9. | Znamya Truda | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 40 - 36 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 28 - 19 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 - 17 | 12 | ||||
10. | Saturn | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 26 - 30 | 29 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 17 - 14 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9 - 16 | 12 | ||||
11. | Torpedo Vladimir | 32 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 30 - 36 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 19 - 12 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 11 - 24 | 8 | ||||
12. | Arsenal | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 29 - 40 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20 - 15 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 9 - 25 | 7 | ||||
13. | Dynamo-2 | 32 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 21 - 49 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 14 - 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 7 - 28 | 9 | ||||
14. | Volga | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 26 - 52 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18 - 17 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 8 - 35 | 8 | ||||
15. | Volzhanin | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 28 - 54 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 19 - 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 - 33 | 6 | ||||
16. | CSKA-2 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 23 - 47 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 - 21 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 7 - 26 | 6 | ||||
17. | SK EShVSM | 32 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 24 - 82 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16 - 33 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 8 - 49 | 4 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
16.10.1987 | Dynamo-2 | | Sapfir | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
05.10.1987 | Saturn | | Dynamo-2 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Andropov |
29.09.1987 | Dynamo-2 | | Volga | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
26.09.1987 | Dynamo-2 | | CSKA-2 | 1:0 | |||
22.09.1987 18:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo-2 | 4:1 | |||
Kostroma |
19.09.1987 | Dynamo Vologda | | Dynamo-2 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Vologda |
14.09.1987 | Dynamo-2 | | Zorkiy | 0:1 | |||
04.09.1987 | Dynamo-2 | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:0 | |||
Moscow |
28.08.1987 19:00 | Zarya Kaluga | | Dynamo-2 | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Kaluga |
25.08.1987 18:30 | Arsenal | | Dynamo-2 | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Tula |
16.08.1987 | Dynamo-2 | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
07.08.1987 18:30 | Iskra | | Dynamo-2 | 0:0 | |||
Smolensk |
21.07.1987 | Dynamo-2 | | Iskra | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
14.07.1987 18:00 | Volzhanin | | Dynamo-2 | 2:0 | |||
Kineshma |
11.07.1987 18:30 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Dynamo-2 | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Ivanovo |
02.07.1987 | Dynamo-2 | | Arsenal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
29.06.1987 | Dynamo-2 | | Zarya Kaluga | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
22.06.1987 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo-2 | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Vladimir |
19.06.1987 | Znamya Truda | | Dynamo-2 | 3:0 | |||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
09.06.1987 | Zorkiy | | Dynamo-2 | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Krasnogorsk |
Dynamo-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | 0:2 | ||||
24.05.1987 | Volga | | Dynamo-2 | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kalinin |
21.05.1987 | CSKA-2 | | Dynamo-2 | 2:1 | |||
11.05.1987 | Dynamo-2 | | Saturn | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
03.05.1987 | Sapfir | | Dynamo-2 | 0:0 | |||
Ryazan |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
15:15 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
17:00 | |
18:00* | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
20:15 | |
17:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:10 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
4:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:0* | |
1:2* | |
0:3* | |
3:1* | |
+:- | |
* | |
1:1* | |
0:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:3 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:2 | |
3:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:3 | |
4:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:4 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |