1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976a  1976s  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936a  1936s  Overall table

USSR, 1984

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit34199660 - 3247CC122336 - 152677324 - 1721
2.Spartak34189753 - 2945UC85428 - 2021104325 - 924
3.Dnepr34178954 - 4042UC112432 - 192466522 - 2118
4.Chernomorets34169949 - 3841UC122327 - 152647622 - 2315
5.Dynamo Mn341513643 - 284088127 - 122475516 - 1616
6.Torpedo341510943 - 364076421 - 182084522 - 1820
7.Dynamo Tb341481236 - 4136113325 - 132535911 - 2811
8.Kairat341381344 - 4234114230 - 1026241114 - 328
9.Zhalgiris3412111130 - 383496217 - 92435913 - 2910
10.Dynamo K341213946 - 3034CWC86328 - 112247618 - 1912
11.Ararat341271546 - 5031103432 - 1823241114 - 328
12.Metallist341251742 - 5329103430 - 1723221312 - 366
13.Shahtyor341091547 - 462985432 - 2021241115 - 268
14.SKA341071748 - 582776428 - 2320311320 - 357
15.Neftchi34981730 - 502674616 - 1518241114 - 358
16.Dynamo M348101635 - 432665621 - 1517251014 - 289
17.Pakhtakor341051937 - 5825l193529 - 192112148 - 394
18.CSKA34592024 - 5519l126912 - 2710331112 - 289

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.1984Dnepr Zenit0:1 (0:0)
 Dnepropetrovsk
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.1984Torpedo Zenit0:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.1984Zenit Kairat1:1 (0:0)
 Leningrad
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.1984Zenit CSKA3:0 (3:0)
 Leningrad
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.1984Zenit Zhalgiris1:1 (1:1)
 Leningrad
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1984Zenit SKA2:1 (1:0)
 Leningrad
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.1984Zenit Chernomorets0:1 (0:0)
 Leningrad
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.1984Zenit Dynamo M1:0 (0:0)
 Leningrad
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.1984Zenit Ararat6:4 (4:1)
 Leningrad
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  01.07.1984Zenit Pakhtakor3:0 (2:0)
 Leningrad
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.1984Zenit Spartak0:2 (0:1)
 Leningrad
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1984Ararat Zenit1:2 (1:0)
 Erevan
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.1984Zenit Dynamo Tb1:0 (0:0)
 Leningrad
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.1984Zenit Neftchi4:1 (2:0)
 Leningrad
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1984Zenit Dynamo Mn4:1 (1:0)
 Leningrad
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.1984SKA Zenit2:1 (0:1)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.1984Zenit Dynamo K2:0 (0:0)
 Leningrad
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.1984Kairat Zenit1:1 (0:0)
 Alma-Ata
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.1984Metallist Zenit1:1 (1:0)
 Kharkov
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 175
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 8

 

ZenitFK Sochi

18:00

FK OrenburgCSKA

20:00

SpartakLokomotiv

20:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

20:30

 

Dynamo (Kiev)Vorskla (Poltava)

21:30

 

KarpatyDnipro-1

 

Manchester CityNewcastle United

18:00*

Sheffield UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

18:00*

West Ham UnitedBurnley

18:00*

Brighton & Hove AlbionLiverpool

20:15*

 

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

17:00*

Birmingham CitySwansea City

18:00*

Wigan AthleticQueens Park Rangers

18:00*

Bristol CityHull City

19:45*

MillwallMiddlesbrough

19:45*

Sheffield WednesdayPreston North End

19:45*

 

LudogoretsLevski

18:30

BeroeSlavia

21:15

 

Real BetisAtlético Osasuna

19:30*

GetafeVillarreal

19:30*

BarcelonaEspañol

22:00*

 

FiorentinaCagliari

19:30*

GenoaNapoli

19:30*

TorinoBrescia

21:45*

RomaParma

21:45*

AtalantaSampdoria

21:45*

BolognaSassuolo

21:45*

 

AvesVitória S

19:00*

BoavistaMarítimo

21:15*

 

AluminijNK Bravo

18:00

MuraTriglav

20:15

 

ViktoriaSlovan

18:00

SlaviaSparta

18:00

JablonecBaník

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 6

 

Obolon-BrovarPrykarpattya

3:3

 

NoahShirak

4:0

AraratArarat-Armenia

0:1

 

Tottenham HotspurEverton

1:0*

 

Botev VDunav

0:0

 

LevanteReal Sociedad

1:1*

SevillaEibar

1:0*

 

Wisła PGórnik

1:0

 

MoreirenseSporting

0:0*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru