1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976a  1976s  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936a  1936s  Overall table

USSR, 1954

Class A

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo M24155444 - 203592124 - 102063320 - 1015
2.Spartak M24143749 - 263162424 - 141481325 - 1217
3.Spartak Mn24126629 - 233092120 - 11203459 - 1210
4.Trudovye Rezervy24810629 - 252646214 - 101444415 - 1512
5.Dynamo K24810631 - 292655219 - 151535412 - 1411
6.CDSA2488830 - 292464219 - 111624611 - 188
7.Zenit2487927 - 262343511 - 111144416 - 1512
8.Dynamo Tb24951038 - 472363325 - 161532713 - 318
9.Torpedo M24861034 - 342245316 - 171341718 - 179
10.Lokomotiv M24771021 - 232153412 - 6132469 - 178
11.Krylya Sovetov24761120 - 282033610 - 15943510 - 1311
12.Lokomotiv Kh24651319 - 3917cB3369 - 16932710 - 238
13.Torpedo G24381317 - 3914x1297 - 26426410 - 1310

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  24.07.1954CDSA Lokomotiv M2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 147
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 591
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 6

RussiaSerbia

*

 

VorsklaKarpaty

*

ZoryaKolos

17:00

ShahtarDesna

17:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

IslochRukh

16:00

SlaviaNeman

18:00

Dynamo BrFK Minsk

20:00

 

Admira WackerMattersburg

17:00

AltachWattens

17:00

St. PöltenAustria

17:00

 

DunavArda

17:00

Botev PBotev V

18:45

VitoshaCSKA

21:00

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPaks

16:55*

MOL FehérvárKisvárda

19:00*

ÚjpestHonvéd

21:05*

 

Bayer 04Bayern

15:30*

FortunaHoffenheim

15:30*

EintrachtMainz 05

15:30*

RB LeipzigPaderborn 07

15:30*

Borussia DHertha

18:30*

 

JagielloniaWisła P

15:00*

Zagłębie LLech

17:30*

PogońCracovia

20:00*

 

BoavistaMoreirense

21:15

 

ČukaričkiInđija

18:00

JavorVojvodina

18:00

MladostFK Mačva

18:00

RadničkiRad

18:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

18:00

Crvena ZvezdaRadnik

19:00

 

TaborOlimpija

18:00

 

SlavenGorica

18:55

VaraždinDinamo

21:05

 

FastavPříbram

16:00*

SlovanMladá Boleslav

18:00*

Bohemians 1905Sparta

20:00*

Local time

Yesterday, June 4

 

ShirakArarat

2:0*

NoahAlashkert

1:0*

 

MarítimoVitória S

1:1*

BenficaTondela

0:0*

Vitória GSporting

2:2*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

Just finished

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru