07.01.2022 < | Football matches for 8.01.2022 | > 09.01.2022 |
12:15 | Mansfield Town | | Middlesbrough | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Mansfield | |||||||||
12:30 | Coventry City | | Derby County | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
12:30 | Burnley | | Huddersfield Town | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Burnley | |||||||||
12:30 | Hartlepool United | | Blackpool | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Hartlepool | |||||||||
12:30 | Bristol City | | Fulham | 0:1 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
12:45 | Millwall | | Crystal Palace | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Boreham Wood | | AFC Wimbledon | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Borehamwood | |||||||||
15:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:2 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
15:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | | Reading | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kidderminster | |||||||||
15:00 | Leicester City | | Watford | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Leicester | |||||||||
15:00 | Port Vale | | Brentford | 1:4 (0:1) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
15:00 | Wigan Athletic | | Blackburn Rovers | 3:2 (0:0) | |||||
Wigan | |||||||||
15:00 | Newcastle United | | Cambridge United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
15:00 | Barnsley | | Barrow | 5:4 aet (2:0, 4:4) | |||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
15:00 | Peterborough United | | Bristol Rovers | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | Rotherham United | 1:1 aet (0:0, 0:0), pen. 8:7 | |||||
London | |||||||||
17:30 | Swansea City | | Southampton | 2:3 aet (0:1, 1:1)* | |||||
Swansea | |||||||||
17:30 | Chelsea | | Chesterfield | 5:1 (4:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
17:30 | Hull City | | Everton | 2:3 aet (1:2, 2:2) | |||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
17:30 | Birmingham City | | Plymouth Argyle | 0:1 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
17:45 | Yeovil Town | | AFC Bournemouth | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Yeovil |
Day 18 | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Union | 2:2 (1:1)* | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Greuther | | Stuttgart | 0:0* | |||||
Fürth | |||||||||
15:30 | RB Leipzig | | Mainz 05 | 4:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Leipzig | |||||||||
15:30 | Hoffenheim | | Augsburg | 3:1 (2:1)* | |||||
Sinsheim | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Arminia | 2:2 (1:0)* | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
18:30 | Eintracht | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:3 (2:0)* | |||||
Frankfurt am Main |
Day 20 | |||||||||
14:00 | Levante | | Mallorca | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
16:15 | Real Sociedad | | Celta de Vigo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
San Sebastián | |||||||||
18:30 | Granada | | Barcelona | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Granada | |||||||||
21:00 | Real Madrid | | Valencia | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 17 | |||||||||
15:30 | Vizela | | Moreirense | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vizela | |||||||||
18:00 | Estoril-Praia | | Porto | 2:3 (2:0) | |||||
Estoril | |||||||||
20:30 | Boavista | | Tondela | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Porto |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | Qingdao | | Zhejiang Professional | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Suzhou | |||||||||
15:30 | Chengdu Rongcheng | | Dalian Professional | 1:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Jiangyin |
Day 9 | |||||||||
19:45 | Melbourne Victory | | Adelaide United | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Melbourne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne City | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 54-34 | 49 | ||
2. | Melbourne Victory | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 42-25 | 48 | ||
3. | Western United | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 38-30 | 45 | ||
4. | Adelaide United | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 38-31 | 43 | ||
5. | Central Coast Mariners | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 49-35 | 42 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 34-49 | 39 | ||
7. | Macarthur FC | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38-47 | 33 | ||
8. | Sydney | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38-41 | 31 | ||
9. | Newcastle United Jets | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 45-43 | 29 | ||
10. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 30-38 | 27 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |