Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 09.04.2024 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 02.03.2024 | | Etar | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Veliko Tarnovo |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 16.02.2024 | | Hebar | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Pazardzhik |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 06.11.2023 | | Botev Vratsa | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vratsa |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 06.10.2023 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 16.09.2023 | | Slavia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 05.08.2023 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2023/24, First League, First stage |
| 17.07.2023 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev Vratsa | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, European play-off |
| 19.05.2023 | | Botev Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 14.04.2023 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 17.03.2023 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 11.03.2023 | | Spartak 1918 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 14.10.2022 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev Vratsa | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 01.10.2022 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Ludogorets | | 1:0 (0:0) * |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 17.09.2022 | | Pirin | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Blagoevgrad |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 10.09.2022 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Levski | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 27.08.2022 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak 1918 | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 08.08.2022 | | Septemvri | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2022/23, First League, First stage |
| 31.07.2022 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev Plovdiv | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, Relegation play-off, Relegation round |
| 16.05.2022 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, Relegation play-off, Relegation round |
| 18.04.2022 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev Vratsa | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 04.04.2022 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Tsarsko Selo | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 12.03.2022 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev Vratsa | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 11.12.2021 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Arda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 27.09.2021 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 10.09.2021 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2021/22, First League, First stage |
| 01.08.2021 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv 1926 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sports Complex |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, Championship |
| 31.05.2015 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, Championship |
| 26.04.2015 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, Championship |
| 20.04.2015 | | CSKA | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, Championship |
| 05.04.2015 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 09.03.2015 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 01.03.2015 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | CSKA | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 12.12.2014 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:4 (0:4) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 06.12.2014 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Marek | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 22.11.2014 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Haskovo 2009 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 08.11.2014 | | Slavia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 19.10.2014 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 28.09.2014 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 15.09.2014 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 30.08.2014 | | Marek | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Dupnitsa |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 09.08.2014 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2014/15, Group A, First stage |
| 28.07.2014 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Liteks | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, Tournament for places 8-14 |
| 12.05.2014 | | Chernomorets | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Burgas |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, Tournament for places 8-14 |
| 04.05.2014 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, Tournament for places 8-14 |
| 26.04.2014 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Neftohimik | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, Tournament for places 8-14 |
| 19.04.2014 | | Pirin | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Gotse Delchev |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, Tournament for places 8-14 |
| 13.04.2014 | | Lyubimets 2007 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Lyubimets |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, Tournament for places 8-14 |
| 21.03.2014 | | Neftohimik | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Nesebar |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, Tournament for places 8-14 |
| 16.03.2014 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 28.02.2014 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Levski | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 22.02.2014 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Neftohimik | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 07.12.2013 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 03.11.2013 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lyubimets 2007 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sliven |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 27.10.2013 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sliven |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 20.10.2013 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 29.09.2013 | | Neftohimik | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Burgas |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 15.09.2013 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2013/14, Group A, First stage |
| 12.08.2013 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 25.05.2013 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | ЦСКА | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 22.05.2013 | | Liteks | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Lovech |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 28.04.2013 | | Montana | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Montana |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 09.04.2013 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Svoge |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 10.03.2013 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Minyor | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Svoge |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 16.09.2012 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Etar | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2012/13, A Group |
| 26.08.2012 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev Vratsa | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 23.05.2012 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Kaliakra | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 05.03.2012 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 21.10.2011 | | Minyor | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Pernik |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 09.09.2011 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Svetkavitsa | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2011/12, A Group |
| 21.08.2011 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 28.05.2011 | | Slavia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 18.05.2011 | | Sliven | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Sliven |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 05.05.2011 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Chernomorets | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 23.04.2011 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Akademik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 11.04.2011 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 14.03.2011 | | Kaliakra | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kavarna |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 28.02.2011 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Montana | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 27.11.2010 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 4:3 (3:2) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 06.11.2010 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Sliven | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 24.10.2010 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Vidima-Rakovski | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 25.09.2010 | | Akademik | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:3 (2:2) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 19.09.2010 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 28.08.2010 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 23.08.2010 | | Minyor | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Kyustendil |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 16.08.2010 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Kaliakra | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2010/11, A Group |
| 01.08.2010 | | Montana | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Montana |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 03.04.2010 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Sliven | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 29.03.2010 | | Montana | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Montana |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 24.03.2010 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Levski | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 13.03.2010 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Mezdra | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 07.03.2010 | | Sportist | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:5 (0:3) |
| Svoge |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 28.02.2010 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 05.12.2009 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 29.11.2009 | | Chernomorets | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Burgas |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 19.10.2009 | | Minyor | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Pernik |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 25.09.2009 | | Sliven | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Sliven |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 12.09.2009 | | Levski | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 29.08.2009 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 23.08.2009 | | Lokomotiv Mezdra | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Mezdra |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| 14.08.2009 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Sportist | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 16.05.2009 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Sliven | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 10.05.2009 | | Belasitsa | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:4 (0:3) |
| Blagoevgrad |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 03.05.2009 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Mezdra | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 18.04.2009 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 11.04.2009 | | Levski | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 04.04.2009 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 23.03.2009 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 18.03.2009 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Vihren | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 13.03.2009 | | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Blagoevgrad |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 08.03.2009 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Minyor | | 5:1 (1:1) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 02.11.2008 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Belasitsa | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 19.10.2008 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Liteks | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 21.09.2008 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Levski | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 31.08.2008 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 17.08.2008 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2008/09, A Group |
| 09.08.2008 | | Minyor | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kyustendil |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 17.05.2008 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 04.05.2008 | | Levski | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 20.04.2008 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 12.04.2008 | | Belasitsa | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Petrich |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 15.03.2008 | | Marek | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Dupnitsa |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 08.03.2008 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 4:3 (2:2) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 02.03.2008 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Plovdiv |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 08.12.2007 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:3 (0:3) |
| Stara Zagora |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 11.11.2007 | | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Blagoevgrad |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 03.11.2007 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Vidima-Rakovski | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 27.10.2007 | | Spartak | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Varna |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 20.10.2007 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Belasitsa | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 28.09.2007 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Vihren | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 14.09.2007 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Chernomorets | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 25.08.2007 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Marek | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2007/08, A Group |
| 11.08.2007 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Sofia |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 27.05.2007 | | Chernomorets Burgas | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:9 (0:3) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 16.05.2007 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 11.05.2007 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 06.05.2007 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 21.04.2007 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Rilski Sportist | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 18.04.2007 | | Spartak | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 14.04.2007 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Liteks | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 07.04.2007 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:4 (1:2) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 01.04.2007 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 21.03.2007 | | Belasitsa | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 16.03.2007 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Rodopa | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 10.03.2007 | | Marek | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 03.03.2007 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Vihren | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 25.11.2006 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Chernomorets Burgas | | 7:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 05.11.2006 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 14.10.2006 | | Rilski Sportist | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 01.10.2006 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 17.09.2006 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 09.09.2006 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 27.08.2006 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Belasitsa | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 19.08.2006 | | Rodopa | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 13.08.2006 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Marek | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2006/07, A Group |
| 05.08.2006 | | Vihren | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 31.05.2006 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 20.05.2006 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 06.05.2006 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin 1922 | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 29.04.2006 | | Nafteks | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 18.04.2006 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 01.04.2006 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 17.03.2006 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 05.03.2006 | | Marek | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 03.12.2005 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 20.11.2005 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 29.10.2005 | | Pirin 1922 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 22.10.2005 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Nafteks | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 02.10.2005 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 24.09.2005 | | Belasitsa | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 18.09.2005 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Liteks | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 27.08.2005 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Vihren | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 13.08.2005 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Rodopa | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2005/06, A Group |
| 06.08.2005 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Marek | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 15.05.2005 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 11.05.2005 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 06.05.2005 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 30.04.2005 | | Spartak | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:5 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 22.04.2005 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Nafteks | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 17.04.2005 | | Nesebar | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 02.04.2005 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 13.03.2005 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Belasitsa | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 26.02.2005 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Liteks | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 27.11.2004 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Vidima-Rakovski | | 5:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 14.11.2004 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 22.10.2004 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 17.09.2004 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Rodopa | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2004/05, A Group |
| 15.08.2004 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Marek | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2003/04, A Group |
| 03.04.2004 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Nafteks | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2003/04, A Group |
| 20.03.2004 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2003/04, A Group |
| 06.03.2004 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Rodopa | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2003/04, A Group |
| 29.11.2003 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2003/04, A Group |
| 22.11.2003 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2003/04, A Group |
| 31.10.2003 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Makedonska Slava | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2003/04, A Group |
| 03.10.2003 | | Nafteks | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2003/04, A Group |
| 13.09.2003 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Belasitsa | | 5:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2002/03, A Group |
| 31.05.2003 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2002/03, A Group |
| 12.04.2003 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Marek | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2002/03, A Group |
| 22.03.2003 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Chernomorets | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2002/03, A Group |
| 08.03.2003 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2002/03, A Group |
| 26.10.2002 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2002/03, A Group |
| 18.09.2002 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dobrudzha | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2002/03, A Group |
| 14.09.2002 | | Chernomorets | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 12.05.2002 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Pleven | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 08.05.2002 | | Belasitsa | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 28.04.2002 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Marek | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 20.04.2002 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Varna | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 17.04.2002 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 13.04.2002 | | Spartak Pleven | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, Relegation |
| 06.04.2002 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Belasitsa | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 31.03.2002 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | CSKA | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 03.03.2002 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Liteks | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 01.12.2001 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Chernomorets | | 6:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 16.11.2001 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Marek | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 07.09.2001 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 18.08.2001 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Pleven | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2001/02, A Group, First stage |
| 11.08.2001 | | Marek | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 27.05.2001 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 31.03.2001 | | Lokomotiv | | Botev | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 03.03.2001 | | Minyor | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 18.11.2000 | | Lokomotiv | | Hebar 1920 | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 29.10.2000 | | Lokomotiv | | Slavia | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 14.10.2000 | | Lokomotiv | | Beroe | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 16.09.2000 | | Lokomotiv | | Cherno More | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 08.09.2000 | | Botev | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2000/01, A Group |
| 05.08.2000 | | Lokomotiv | | Minyor | | 6:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 27.05.2000 | | Lokomotiv | | Slavia | | 6:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 08.04.2000 | | Lokomotiv | | Belasitsa | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 04.03.2000 | | Lokomotiv | | Chernomorets | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 27.11.1999 | | Lokomotiv | | Dobrudzha | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 30.10.1999 | | Minyor | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 03.10.1999 | | Lokomotiv | | Lovech | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 18.09.1999 | | Lokomotiv | | Olimpik-Beroe | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 11.09.1999 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 22.08.1999 | | Lokomotiv | | Shumen | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1999/00, A Group |
| 08.08.1999 | | Lokomotiv | | Pirin | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1998/99, A Group |
| 22.05.1999 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dobrudzha | | 5:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1998/99, A Group |
| 15.05.1999 | | Slavia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1998/99, A Group |
| 08.05.1999 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1998/99, A Group |
| 05.05.1999 | | Septemvri | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1998/99, A Group |
| 01.05.1999 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Metalurg | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1998/99, A Group |
| 17.04.1999 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1998/99, A Group |
| 03.04.1999 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1998/99, A Group |
| 14.03.1999 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Neftochimik | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1998/99, A Group |
| 06.03.1999 | | Minyor | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:5 |
| |
Bulgaria 1998/99, A Group |
| 26.02.1999 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Liteks | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1998/99, A Group |
| 05.12.1998 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1998/99, A Group |
| 28.11.1998 | | Dobrudzha | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1998/99, A Group |
| 14.11.1998 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1998/99, A Group |
| 17.10.1998 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Levski Kyustendil | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1998/99, A Group |
| 03.10.1998 | | Pirin | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1998/99, A Group |
| 26.09.1998 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Shumen | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1998/99, A Group |
| 15.08.1998 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Minyor | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1997/98, A Group |
| 04.04.1998 | | Etar | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1997/98, A Group |
| 01.04.1998 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Minyor | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1997/98, A Group |
| 21.03.1998 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dobrudzha | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1997/98, A Group |
| 14.03.1998 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Pleven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1997/98, A Group |
| 22.11.1997 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Metalurg | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1997/98, A Group |
| 15.11.1997 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1997/98, A Group |
| 04.10.1997 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Etar | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1997/98, A Group |
| 03.09.1997 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Olimpik | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1997/98, A Group |
| 30.08.1997 | | Spartak Pleven | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1997/98, A Group |
| 09.08.1997 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Levski Kyustendil | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1996/97, A Group |
| 17.05.1997 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Levski Kyustendil | | 4:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1996/97, A Group |
| 03.05.1997 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dobrudzha | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1996/97, A Group |
| 27.04.1997 | | CSKA | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1996/97, A Group |
| 22.03.1997 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Rakovski | | 7:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1996/97, A Group |
| 08.03.1997 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Etar | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1996/97, A Group |
| 07.12.1996 | | Spartak Pleven | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1996/97, A Group |
| 30.11.1996 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1996/97, A Group |
| 17.11.1996 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Minyor | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1996/97, A Group |
| 11.10.1996 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Maritsa | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1996/97, A Group |
| 20.09.1996 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Montana | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1996/97, A Group |
| 14.09.1996 | | Rakovski | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 1996/97, A Group |
| 24.08.1996 | | Etar | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 1996/97, A Group |
| 10.08.1996 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Varna | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1995/96, A Group |
| 04.05.1996 | | Levski Sofia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1995/96, A Group |
| 27.04.1996 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Varna | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1995/96, A Group |
| 13.04.1996 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Etar | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1995/96, A Group |
| 06.04.1996 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1995/96, A Group |
| 30.03.1996 | | Dobrudzha | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1995/96, A Group |
| 09.03.1996 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Montana | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1995/96, A Group |
| 02.03.1996 | | Spartak Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1995/96, A Group |
| 24.02.1996 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1995/96, A Group |
| 18.11.1995 | | Spartak Varna | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1995/96, A Group |
| 12.11.1995 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lovech | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1995/96, A Group |
| 28.10.1995 | | Etar | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1995/96, A Group |
| 21.10.1995 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Neftochimik | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1995/96, A Group |
| 01.10.1995 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dobrudzha | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1995/96, A Group |
| 23.09.1995 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Rakovski | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1995/96, A Group |
| 17.09.1995 | | CSKA | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:5 |
| |
Bulgaria 1995/96, A Group |
| 09.09.1995 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Levski Kyustendil | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1995/96, A Group |
| 27.08.1995 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 10.06.1995 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 06.05.1995 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 19.04.1995 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Shumen | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 08.04.1995 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 01.04.1995 | | Neftochimik | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 22.03.1995 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Montana | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 18.03.1995 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 11.03.1995 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dobrudzha | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 25.02.1995 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 26.11.1994 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | CSKA | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 05.11.1994 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 29.10.1994 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 22.10.1994 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | LEKS | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 15.10.1994 | | Shumen | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 05.10.1994 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 02.10.1994 | | Spartak | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 24.09.1994 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Neftochimik | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 10.09.1994 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 03.09.1994 | | Dobrudzha | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 27.08.1994 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Etar | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1994/95, A Group |
| 21.08.1994 | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 10.04.1994 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 06.04.1994 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 27.03.1994 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 05.03.1994 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak | | 7:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 13.11.1993 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Shumen | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 16.10.1993 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 03.10.1993 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 18.09.1993 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dobrudzha | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 29.08.1993 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1993/94, A Group |
| 21.08.1993 | | Spartak | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 23.05.1993 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 02.05.1993 | | Sliven | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 24.04.1993 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Etar | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 06.03.1993 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 27.02.1993 | | Dobrudzha | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:5 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 11.10.1992 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Sliven | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 27.09.1992 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 19.09.1992 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 13.09.1992 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 05.09.1992 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Haskovo | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1992/93, A Group |
| 08.08.1992 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dobrudzha | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 09.05.1992 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 25.04.1992 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Chernomorets | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 11.04.1992 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dobrudzha | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 14.03.1992 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 07.03.1992 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 29.02.1992 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Hebar | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 26.10.1991 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Minyor | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 28.09.1991 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 13.09.1991 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Etar | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1991/92, A Group |
| 17.08.1991 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Yantra | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 08.06.1991 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Chernomorets | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 25.05.1991 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 11.05.1991 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Haskovo | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 04.05.1991 | | Slavia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 07.04.1991 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 09.03.1991 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Minyor | | 5:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 03.03.1991 | | Levski | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 23.02.1991 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 03.11.1990 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dunav | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 06.10.1990 | | CSKA | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 29.09.1990 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Sliven | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 26.08.1990 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Yantra | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1990/91, A Group |
| 12.08.1990 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 26.05.1990 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dunav | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 02.05.1990 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 28.04.1990 | | Sliven | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 22.04.1990 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Hebar | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 14.04.1990 | | Slavia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 08.04.1990 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev Vratsa | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 31.03.1990 | | CSKA | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 24.03.1990 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 03.03.1990 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 3:6 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 25.02.1990 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 25.11.1989 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 04.11.1989 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Etar | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 28.10.1989 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 03.09.1989 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1989/90, A Group |
| 20.08.1989 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 03.06.1989 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 18.04.1989 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Trakia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 07.04.1989 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 25.03.1989 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Sliven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 18.03.1989 | | Vratsa | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 11.03.1989 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 25.02.1989 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 13.11.1988 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 05.11.1988 | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 18.09.1988 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dunav | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 04.09.1988 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Vratsa | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1988/89, A Group |
| 20.08.1988 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 23.04.1988 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 09.04.1988 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 12.03.1988 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Varna | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 27.02.1988 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Chernomorets | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 06.12.1987 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Etar | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 18.11.1987 | | Sliven | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 17.10.1987 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 06.09.1987 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Pleven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 30.08.1987 | | Spartak Varna | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 22.08.1987 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Vratsa | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 15.08.1987 | | Chernomorets | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1987/88, A Group |
| 08.08.1987 | | Minyor | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 06.06.1987 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 31.05.1987 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 02.05.1987 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dimitrovgrad | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 15.03.1987 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Trakia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 28.02.1987 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Varna | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 22.02.1987 | | Chernomorets | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 14.02.1987 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 30.11.1986 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 02.11.1986 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Etar | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 18.10.1986 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Vratsa | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 11.10.1986 | | Spartak Pleven | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 05.10.1986 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Sliven | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 21.09.1986 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Vitosha | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1986/87, A Group |
| 30.08.1986 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Akademik | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 12.04.1986 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 29.03.1986 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Varna | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 23.03.1986 | | Sredets | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 12.03.1986 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Vratsa | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 01.12.1985 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dunav | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 20.11.1985 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Akademik | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 26.10.1985 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Sredets | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 19.10.1985 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Trakia | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 13.10.1985 | | Vratsa | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 14.09.1985 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Pleven | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 31.08.1985 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1985/86, A Group |
| 17.08.1985 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 15.06.1985 | | Minyor | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 22.05.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | Etar | | 5:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 14.04.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | Botev | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 23.03.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | Chernomorets | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 24.02.1985 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 09.12.1984 | | Lokomotiv | | Sliven | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 11.10.1984 | | Lokomotiv | | Dunav | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 16.09.1984 | | Lokomotiv | | JSK Spartak | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 08.09.1984 | | Chernomorets | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 01.09.1984 | | Lokomotiv | | Pirin | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 23.08.1984 | | Slavia | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 18.08.1984 | | Lokomotiv | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1984/85, A Group |
| 11.08.1984 | | Spartak | | Lokomotiv | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 16.05.1984 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Trakia | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 05.05.1984 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | JSK Spartak | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 18.04.1984 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 15.04.1984 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Chernomorets | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 10.03.1984 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Шумен | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 11.12.1983 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 01.12.1983 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 19.11.1983 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Etar | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 01.10.1983 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Belasitsa | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 10.09.1983 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Haskovo | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1983/84, A Group |
| 17.08.1983 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 11.06.1983 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Levski-Spartak | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 04.06.1983 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Sliven | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 28.05.1983 | | Rozova Dolina | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 24.05.1983 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Trakia | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 26.03.1983 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 13.03.1983 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 12.12.1982 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 27.11.1982 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Rozova Dolina | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 07.11.1982 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Haskovo | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 30.10.1982 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 06.10.1982 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Etar | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1982/83, A Group |
| 21.08.1982 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Chernomorets | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 07.03.1982 | | Lokomotiv | | Trakia | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 20.12.1981 | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 12.12.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Etar | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 31.10.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Belasitsa | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 24.10.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 04.10.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Haskovo | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 26.09.1981 | | Akademik | | Lokomotiv | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 19.09.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Botev | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 06.09.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Slavia | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| 22.08.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Marek | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 07.06.1981 | | Lokomotiv | | Sliven | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 18.04.1981 | | Spartak | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 08.11.1980 | | Lokomotiv | | Botev | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 25.10.1980 | | Lokomotiv | | Belasitsa | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 28.09.1980 | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 20.09.1980 | | Lokomotiv | | Marek | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 07.09.1980 | | Lokomotiv | | Pirin | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1980/81, A Group |
| 30.08.1980 | | Lokomotiv | | Chernomorets | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 25.05.1980 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 05.04.1980 | | Sliven | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 15.03.1980 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 03.11.1979 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 08.09.1979 | | Etar | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 01.09.1979 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Minyor | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1979/80, A Group |
| 17.08.1979 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Chernomorets | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 30.05.1979 | | Akademik | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 28.04.1979 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 07.04.1979 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 31.03.1979 | | Spartak | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 23.03.1979 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 14.03.1979 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Trakia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 03.03.1979 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 24.02.1979 | | Haskovo | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 10.11.1978 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 21.10.1978 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 14.10.1978 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 22.09.1978 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 02.09.1978 | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1978/79, A Group |
| 25.08.1978 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Haskovo | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 20.05.1978 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 06.05.1978 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | JSK Spartak | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 18.03.1978 | | Sliven | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 02.12.1977 | | Levski-Spartak | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 25.11.1977 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 19.11.1977 | | Pirin | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 05.11.1977 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Trakia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 22.10.1977 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 02.10.1977 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 24.09.1977 | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 09.09.1977 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Akademik Svishtov | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 27.08.1977 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Sliven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| 14.08.1977 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Chernomorets | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 04.06.1977 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 08.05.1977 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 23.04.1977 | | Slavia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 16.04.1977 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Sliven | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 19.03.1977 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Akademik Sofia | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 04.03.1977 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dunav | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 20.11.1976 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Trakia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 23.10.1976 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1976/77, A Group |
| 28.08.1976 | | Akademik Sofia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 14.05.1976 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 02.05.1976 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | JSK Spartak | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 03.04.1976 | | Spartak | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| 13.03.1976 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Sliven | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 18.06.1975 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 01.06.1975 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 11.05.1975 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Yantra | | 6:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 30.04.1975 | | Slavia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:5 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 19.04.1975 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Etar | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 05.04.1975 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Minyor | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 23.03.1975 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 09.03.1975 | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 30.11.1974 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 03.11.1974 | | Pirin | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 05.10.1974 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1974/75, A Group |
| 22.09.1974 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Trakia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 18.05.1974 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Levski-Spartak | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 28.04.1974 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 03.04.1974 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Trakia | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 10.03.1974 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 02.03.1974 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 17.02.1974 | | Minyor | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 22.12.1973 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 02.12.1973 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 24.11.1973 | | Pirin | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 28.10.1973 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Yantra | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 07.09.1973 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 6:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1973/74, A Group |
| 01.09.1973 | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 16.06.1973 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 26.05.1973 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dunav | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 16.05.1973 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 15.04.1973 | | Trakia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 31.03.1973 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Nikolay Laskov | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 25.03.1973 | | Panayot Volov | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 11.12.1972 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 29.11.1972 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Chernomorets | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 22.11.1972 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 03.11.1972 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 28.10.1972 | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 21.10.1972 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Trakia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 23.09.1972 | | Nikolay Laskov | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1972/73, A Group |
| 16.09.1972 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Panayot Volov | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 08.07.1972 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 10.06.1972 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 6:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 29.04.1972 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 22.04.1972 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Marek | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 19.03.1972 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Chardafon-Orlovets | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 11.03.1972 | | Etar | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 25.12.1971 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 11.12.1971 | | JSK Spartak | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 27.11.1971 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 31.10.1971 | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 24.10.1971 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Levski-Spartak | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 05.09.1971 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1971/72, A Group |
| 15.08.1971 | | Trakia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| 17.11.1968 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Sofia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 22.06.1968 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 01.06.1968 | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 11.05.1968 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 27.04.1968 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Maritsa | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 23.03.1968 | | Trakia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 17.03.1968 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Levski | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 10.12.1967 | | Botev Vratsa | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 02.12.1967 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Minyor | | 7:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 28.10.1967 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev Burgas | | 6:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 21.10.1967 | | Spartak Sofia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 15.10.1967 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 01.10.1967 | | Slavia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 24.09.1967 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Pleven | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 17.09.1967 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dobrudzha | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 03.09.1967 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Trakia | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 26.08.1967 | | Levski | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 20.08.1967 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Sliven | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1967/68, A Group |
| 13.08.1967 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 04.06.1967 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 06.05.1967 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Marek | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 23.04.1967 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev Plovdiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 25.02.1967 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Minyor | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 10.12.1966 | | Spartak Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 04.12.1966 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dunav | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 19.11.1966 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 31.10.1966 | | Marek | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 23.10.1966 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev Burgas | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 15.10.1966 | | Botev Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 13.09.1966 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1966/67, A Group |
| 27.08.1966 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 04.06.1966 | | Botev Burgas | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 08.05.1966 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 09.04.1966 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 6:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 19.03.1966 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| 21.08.1965 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev Vratsa | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 16.07.1965 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 11.07.1965 | | Botev Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 03.07.1965 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Pleven | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 19.06.1965 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Sofia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 02.05.1965 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev Vratsa | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 04.04.1965 | | Marek | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 26.09.1964 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 20.09.1964 | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 13.09.1964 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| 29.08.1964 | | Akademik | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1959/60, A Group |
| 05.06.1960 | | Levski | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1959/60, A Group |
| 02.09.1959 | | Spartak Pleven | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 13.06.1959 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 5:2 (4:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 17.05.1959 | | Lokomotiv | | CDNA | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 25.04.1959 | | Lokomotiv | | Beroe | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 12.04.1959 | | Lokomotiv | | Cherno More | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 15.03.1959 | | Minyor | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 07.03.1959 | | Slavia | | Lokomotiv | | 2:4 (0:3) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 29.11.1958 | | Lokomotiv | | Dunav | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 18.10.1958 | | Lokomotiv | | Botev Plovdiv | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 13.09.1958 | | Lokomotiv | | Levski | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958/59, A Group |
| 29.08.1958 | | Lokomotiv | | Minyor | | 4:2 (3:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958, A Group |
| 29.06.1958 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958, A Group |
| 26.06.1958 | | Lokomotiv | | Botev Varna | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1958, A Group |
| 20.04.1958 | | Lokomotiv | | Levski | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1958, A Group |
| 15.03.1958 | | Lokomotiv | | Minyor | | 4:3 (2:3) |
| |
Bulgaria 1957, A Group |
| 30.11.1957 | | Lokomotiv | | Botev Plovdiv | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1957, A Group |
| 16.11.1957 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak Sofia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1957, A Group |
| 12.10.1957 | | Lokomotiv | | Slavia | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1957, A Group |
| 05.09.1957 | | Levski | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1957, A Group |
| 01.09.1957 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak Pleven | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1957, A Group |
| 17.08.1957 | | Lokomotiv | | Minyor | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1957, A Group |
| 14.07.1957 | | Spartak Varna | | Lokomotiv | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1957, A Group |
| 07.07.1957 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1957, A Group |
| 30.06.1957 | | Botev Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1957, A Group |
| 09.06.1957 | | Marek | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1957, A Group |
| 02.06.1957 | | Spartak Sofia | | Lokomotiv | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1957, A Group |
| 11.05.1957 | | Lokomotiv | | SKNA Varna | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1957, A Group |
| 06.04.1957 | | Lokomotiv | | Dynamo | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1957, A Group |
| 31.03.1957 | | Minyor | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1957, A Group |
| 23.03.1957 | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak Varna | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1957, A Group |
| 17.03.1957 | | Spartak Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1956, A Group |
| 07.10.1956 | | Lokomotiv | | Udarnik | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1956, A Group |
| 03.10.1956 | | Lokomotiv | | SKNA | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1956, A Group |
| 28.05.1956 | | Lokomotiv | | Zavod 12 | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1956, A Group |
| 20.05.1956 | | Lokomotiv | | Torpedo | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1956, A Group |
| 07.04.1956 | | Lokomotiv | | Minyor | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1955, A Group |
| 13.10.1955 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Pleven | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1955, A Group |
| 24.09.1955 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Stalin | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1955, A Group |
| 18.09.1955 | | DNA | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1955, A Group |
| 25.08.1955 | | Spartak Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:4 |
| |
Bulgaria 1955, A Group |
| 05.07.1955 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherveno zname | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1955, A Group |
| 05.06.1955 | | Spartak Pleven | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1955, A Group |
| 23.04.1955 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1955, A Group |
| 19.04.1955 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dynamo | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1955, A Group |
| 06.03.1955 | | Cherveno zname | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 18.11.1954 | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 2:5 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 14.11.1954 | | Spartak Stalin | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 09.11.1954 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Torpedo Pleven | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 25.09.1954 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 07.07.1954 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Udarnik Stara Zagora | | 6:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 03.07.1954 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 27.06.1954 | | VMS | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 20.06.1954 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherveno zname | | 6:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 16.05.1954 | | Torpedo Pleven | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 08.05.1954 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Minyor | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 02.05.1954 | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 24.04.1954 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Stalin | | 5:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 11.04.1954 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Pleven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 04.04.1954 | | Spartak Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1954, A Group |
| 27.03.1954 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | VMS | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1953, A Group |
| 13.10.1953 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | VMS | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1953, A Group |
| 14.08.1953 | | Akademik | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1953, A Group |
| 10.08.1953 | | DNA | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1953, A Group |
| 27.07.1953 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1953, A Group |
| 08.07.1953 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Sofia | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1953, A Group |
| 18.05.1953 | | Stroitel | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1953, A Group |
| 10.05.1953 | | Minyor | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1953, A Group |
| 02.05.1953 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Akademik | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1953, A Group |
| 14.04.1953 | | Udarnik | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1952, A Group |
| 09.10.1952 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Minyor | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1952, A Group |
| 26.09.1952 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | DNV | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1952, A Group |
| 20.09.1952 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Akademik | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1952, A Group |
| 16.09.1952 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1952, A Group |
| 09.09.1952 | | Dynamo | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1952, A Group |
| 11.08.1952 | | Spartak Pleven | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1952, A Group |
| 06.08.1952 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | VMS | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1952, A Group |
| 19.04.1952 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dynamo | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1952, A Group |
| 14.04.1952 | | Udarnik | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1952, A Group |
| 06.04.1952 | | Spartak Sofia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1952, A Group |
| 16.03.1952 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Stalin | | 5:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1951, Relegation, Relegation |
| 20.11.1951 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherveno Zname | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1951, Relegation, Relegation |
| 08.11.1951 | | Cherveno Zname | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1950, A Group |
| 09.09.1950 | | Torpedo Sofia | | Cherveno Zname Sofia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1950, A Group |
| 21.05.1950 | | Cherveno Zname Stanke Dimitrov | | Torpedo Sofia | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1950, A Group |
| 14.05.1950 | | Torpedo Sofia | | Torpedo Pleven | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1950, A Group |
| 16.04.1950 | | Torpedo Sofia | | Torpedo Plovdiv | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1948/49, A Group |
| 10.06.1949 | | Spartak | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Bulgaria 1948/49, A Group |
| 03.06.1949 | | Lokomotiv | | Slavia | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| |
Bulgaria 1948/49, A Group |
| 30.05.1949 | | Lokomotiv | | Botev Varna | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1948/49, A Group |
| 21.05.1949 | | Lokomotiv | | Marek | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1948/49, A Group |
| 23.04.1949 | | Lokomotiv | | Benkovski | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Bulgaria 1948/49, A Group |
| 12.12.1948 | | Marek | | Lokomotiv | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| |
Bulgaria 1948/49, A Group |
| 20.11.1948 | | Slavia | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Bulgaria 1948/49, A Group |
| 17.10.1948 | | Lubislav | | Lokomotiv | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Bulgarian Republic Championship 1945, Final, Final |
| 30.09.1945 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Sportist | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 2009/10, A Group |
| | | Botev | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv | | Akademik | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| | | Beroe | | Lokomotiv | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1981/82, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv | | Chernomorets | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Marek | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1977/78, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Pirin | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Trakia | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | JSK Spartak | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Minyor | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1975/76, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Akademik | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Dobrudzha | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dunav | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Spartak Pleven | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Trakia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1968/69, A Group |
| | | Chernomorets | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Pleven | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev Burgas | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| | | Botev Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1965/66, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Varna | | 6:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| | | Botev Vratsa | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| | | Sliven | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| | | Spartak Sofia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Levski | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1964/65, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev Plovdiv | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Dunav | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Marek | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Mlada Gvardia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Spartak Varna | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Spartak Sofia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dunav | | 5:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 4:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Marek | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Pleven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Mlada Gvardia | | 5:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Varna | | 5:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Sofia | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1963/64, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherno More | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Pleven | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Himik | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Varna | | 6:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Dobrudzha | | 4:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Marek | | 3:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Cherno More | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | CSKA Cherveno Zname | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1962/63, A Group |
| | | Dobrudzha | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Levski | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Botev | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Pleven | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Varna | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Minyor | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1961/62, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Marek | | 6:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv | | CDNA | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak Varna | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv | | Dunav | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv | | Cherno More | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak Sofia | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv | | Septemvri | | 6:2 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Slavia | | Lokomotiv | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1960/61, A Group |
| | | Spartak Sofia | | Lokomotiv | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1959/60, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv | | Botev | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1959/60, A Group |
| | | Septemvri | | Lokomotiv | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgaria 1959/60, A Group |
| | | Spartak Sofia | | Lokomotiv | | 0:5 |
| |
Bulgaria 1959/60, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv | | Spartak Plovdiv | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgaria 1959/60, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv | | Dunav | | 4:0 |
| |
Bulgaria 1953, A Group |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Cherveno Zname | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgarian Republic Championship 1947, Semifinal, Semifinal |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Spartak Sofia | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgarian Republic Championship 1947, Semifinal, Semifinal |
| | | Spartak Sofia | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:3 |
| |
Bulgarian Republic Championship 1947, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal |
| | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Ticha-Vladislav-Primorets 45 | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgarian Republic Championship 1947, 1/8 finals, 1/8 finals |
| | | Repulicanets | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgarian Republic Championship 1946, Semifinal, Semifinal |
| | | Benkovski | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgarian Republic Championship 1946, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal |
| | | Ticha-Vladislav 45 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:2 |
| |
Bulgarian Republic Championship 1946, 1/8 finals, 1/8 finals |
| | | Lokomotiv Ruse | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:4 |
| |
Bulgarian Republic Championship 1945, Semifinal, Semifinal |
| | | Sportklub Parchevich 45 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:1 aet |
| Sofia |
Bulgarian Republic Championship 1945, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal |
| | | Botev Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgarian Republic Championship 1945, 1/8 finals, 1/8 finals |
| | | JSK-Botev | | Lokomotiv Sofia | | 1:4 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1943, Round of 32, Round of 32 |
| | | JSK Sofia | | Ticha | | 2:0 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1943, 1/8 finals, 1/8 finals |
| | | JSK Sofia | | Makedonija Skopje | | 3:0 |
| Sofia |
Bulgarian State Championship 1942, Round of 32, Round of 32 |
| | | Skobelev Pobeda 39 | | JSK Sofia | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1942, 1/8 finals, 1/8 finals |
| | | JSK Sofia | | JSK Skopje | | 3:0 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1941, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal |
| | | Sportklub | | JSK | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1941, Quarterfinal, Quarterfinal |
| | | JSK | | Sportklub | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1941, 1/8 finals, 1/8 finals |
| | | Napredak | | JSK | | 1:3 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1940 |
| | | JSK | | Levski Sofia | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1940 |
| | | JSK | | Shipka 26 | | 3:1 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1940 |
| | | JSK | | Ticha | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1940 |
| | | JSK | | Levski Ruse | | 2:1 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1940 |
| | | JSK | | Vladislav | | 1:0 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1940 |
| | | Slavia | | JSK | | 0:1 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1940 |
| | | Atletic Slava 1923 | | JSK | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1940 |
| | | Shipka 26 | | JSK | | 2:3 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1940 |
| | | Ticha | | JSK | | 0:2 |
| |
Bulgarian State Championship 1940 |
| | | Levski Ruse | | JSK | | 0:2 |
| |