Team 1- AllAFC BournemouthAFC HayesAFC HornchurchAFC SudburyAFC Telford UnitedAFC TottonAFC WallingfordAFC WimbledonAbbey HeyAbingdon TownAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAldershot TownAlfreton TownAlmondsbury TownAlsager TownAlton TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAndoverArdley UnitedArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArnold TownArsenalArundelAsh UnitedAshford Town MiddlesexAshford TownAshingtonAshton TownAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAtherton CollieriesAtherton Laburnum RoversAveleyAylesbury UnitedAylesbury ValeBacup BoroughBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBarkingBarkingsideBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarnt Green SpartakBarrowBarton RoversBarwellBashleyBasingstoke TownBath CityBeaconsfield SYCOBBedfont GreenBedfontBedford TownBedfordBedlington TerriersBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBerkhamsted TownBicester TownBiddulph VictoriaBidefordBiggleswade TownBiggleswade UnitedBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop SuttonBishop's CleeveBishop's StortfordBittonBlackburn RoversBlackpool MechanicsBlackpoolBlackstonesBlyth SpartansBodmin TownBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolehall SwiftsBolton WanderersBookhamBootleBoreham WoodBorrowash VictoriaBoston TownBoston UnitedBottesford TownBourne TownBournemouthBowers & PitseaBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBraintree TownBrandon UnitedBrentfordBrentwood TownBridgnorth TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridportBrierley Hill & WithymoorBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBrimsdown RoversBrislingtonBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBrockenhurstBrodsworth Miners WelfareBromleyBromsgrove RoversBromyard TownBroxbourne Borough V&EBuckingham TownBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCadbury AthleticCalne TownCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCammell LairdCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarlton TownCarshalton AthleticCartertonCastle ValeCauseway UnitedChaddertonChalfont St PeterChard TownCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownCheadle TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChessington & Hook UnitedChester CityChester-le-Street TownChesterfieldChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyChristchurchCinderford TownCirencester TownClaptonClevedon TownClevedon UnitedClitheroeCoalville TownCobhamCockfostersCogenhoe UnitedColchester UnitedColeshill TownColliers Wood UnitedColneColney HeathColwyn BayConcord RangersCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCornard UnitedCorsham TownCoveCoventry CityCoventry SphinxCowes SportsCradley TownCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCrowborough AthleticCroydon AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDaisy HillDarlington Railway AthleticDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDaventry UnitedDawlish TownDeal TownDebenham LCDeeping RangersDerby CountyDereham TownDesborough TownDevizes TownDidcot TownDinnington TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDover AthleticDowntonDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstable TownDunston FederationDurham CityEast Grinstead TownEast PrestonEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne BoroughEastbourne TownEastbourne United AssociationEastleighEastwood TownEbbsfleet UnitedEccleshallEccleshill UnitedEdgware TownEgham TownElmoreEly CityEmleyEnfield TownEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereErith TownEsh WinningEton ManorEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityFC ClactonFairford TownFakenham TownFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnboroughFarnham TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFelixstowe & Walton UnitedFisher AthleticFlackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood TownFlixtonFolkestone InvictaForest Green RoversFormbyFriar Lane & EpworthFrickley AthleticFrimley GreenFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGedling TownGillinghamGlapwellGlasshoughton WelfareGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodalming TownGoole AFCGorlestonGornal AthleticGosport BoroughGrantham TownGrays AthleticGreat Wakering RoversGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuisborough TownGuiseleyHadleigh UnitedHailsham TownHalesowen TownHalifax TownHall Road RangersHallamHallenHalstead TownHamble ASSCHampton & Richmond BoroughHamworthy UnitedHanwell TownHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHarrow HillHartlepool UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHassocksHastings UnitedHavant & WaterloovilleHaverhill RoversHayes & Yeading UnitedHebburn TownHednesford TownHemel Hempstead TownHendonHenley TownHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighgate UnitedHighworth TownHillingdon BoroughHinckley UnitedHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHolker Old BoysHolmer GreenHorden Colliery WelfareHorley TownHorsham YMCAHorshamHucknall TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHullbridge SportsHungerford TownHyde UnitedHythe TownIlfordIlfracombe TownIlkeston TownIpswich TownIpswich WanderersJarrow Roofing Boldon CAKendal TownKettering TownKeynsham TownKidderminster HarriersKidlingtonKidsgrove AthleticKing's LynnKingstonianKirkley & PakefieldLancaster CityLancingLangfordLeamingtonLeatherheadLedbury TownLeeds UnitedLeek County School Old BoysLeek TownLeicester CityLeigh Railway Mechanics InstituteLeighton TownLeistonLeverstock GreenLewesLeyton OrientLeytonLincoln CityLincoln Moorlands RailwayLincoln UnitedLiskeard AthleticLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLondon APSALondon ColneyLong BuckbyLong Eaton UnitedLong MelfordLordswoodLoughborough DynamoLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLymington TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaine RoadMaldon TownMaltby MainMalvern TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarket Drayton TownMarlow UnitedMarlowMarske UnitedMatlock TownMeir KAMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMickleover SportsMiddlesbroughMildenhall TownMile OakMillwallMilton Keynes DonsMilton UnitedMineheadMoleseyMoneyfieldsMorecambeMorpeth TownMossleyNantwich TownNeedham MarketNelsonNew MillsNew Milton TownNewcastle BenfieldNewcastle Blue StarNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNewport Pagnell TownNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth Greenford UnitedNorth LeighNorth ShieldsNorthallerton TownNorthampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorton & Stockton AncientsNorton UnitedNorwich CityNorwich UnitedNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughNuneaton GriffOadby TownOdd DownOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOldham TownOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford CityOxford UnitedOxhey JetsPadihamPaghamParkgatePaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePegasus JuniorsPelsall VillaPenrith TownPeterborough UnitedPickering TownPilkington XXXPlymouth ArgylePontefract CollieriesPoole TownPort ValePortsmouthPotters Bar TownPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndQueens Park RangersQuornRacing Club WarwickRadcliffe BoroughRadstock TownRainworth Miners WelfareRamsbottom UnitedRamsgateRaunds TownRaynes Park ValeReading TownReadingRedbridgeRedditch UnitedRedhillRetford UnitedRingmerRocesterRochdaleRomfordRomulusRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRoyston TownRugby TownRuislip ManorRushall OlympicRushden & DiamondsRye UnitedRytonSaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisbury CitySaltash UnitedSaltdean UnitedSandhurst TownSawbridgeworth TownScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelby TownSelseySevenoaks TownShaftesburySheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShepshed DynamoShepton MalletSherborne TownShifnal TownShildonShirebrook TownShorehamShortwood UnitedShrewsbury TownShrivenhamSidley UnitedSilsdenSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSlade GreenSlimbridgeSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull MoorsSouth Normanton AthleticSouth ShieldsSoutham UnitedSouthamptonSouthend ManorSouthend UnitedSouthportSpalding UnitedSpennymoor TownSporting Bengal UnitedSquires GateSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Ives TownSt MargaretsburySt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanstedStanway RoversStapenhillStaveley Miners WelfareStevenage BoroughStewarts & LloydsStockport CountyStocksbridge Park SteelsStoke CityStone DominoesStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStowmarket TownStratford TownStreetStudleySunderland NissanSunderland RCASunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton UnitedSwansea CitySwindon SupermarineSwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTamworthTaunton TownTavistockTeam BathTeam NorthumbriaTeversalThackleyThame UnitedThamesmead TownThatcham TownThornabyThree BridgesThurrockTilburyTipton TownTiptree UnitedTiverton TownTividaleTonbridge AngelsTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTorringtonTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTraffordTranmere RoversTring AthleticTruro CityTunbridge WellsUnited Of ManchesterUxbridgeVCD AthleticVTVauxhall MotorsWakefieldWalsallWalsham Le WillowsWaltham AbbeyWaltham ForestWalton & HershamWalton CasualsWantage TownWareWarrington TownWashingtonWatfordWealdenWealdstoneWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWellington HerefordsWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Allotment CelticWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWestfieldWestfieldsWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWilland RoversWillenhall TownWimborne TownWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitham TownWitney UnitedWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWolverhampton WanderersWoodbridge TownWoodford UnitedWoodley SportsWootton Bassett TownWootton Blue CrossWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthing UnitedWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYaxleyYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllWillenhall TownУилленхолл Таун
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, May 10
Krylia Sovetov Akhmat
17:00
Neftçi Kəpəz
19:00
Alashkert Shirak
16:00
FK Vitebsk FK Smorgon
Dnepr FK Minsk
21:00
Újpest Kecskemét
20:15
Augsburg Stuttgart
20:30
Gagra Samtredia
Dila Torpedo
Kolxet`i 1913 Samgurali
20:00
Dinamo Tbilisi Saburtalo
Stjarnan Fram
19:15
Alavés Girona
Frosinone Inter
20:45
RFS FK Liepāja
18:00
Riga FC Valmiera
Piast ŁKS
Śląsk Cracovia
Chaves Famalicão
Gorica Rudeš
Partick Thistle Airdrieonians
19:45
Sarmiento Instituto
Argentinos Juniors Rosario Central
21:15
Newell's Old Boys Platense
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Juventude (Caxias do Sul)
Qingdao Hainiu Nantong Zhiyun
Chengdu Rongcheng Henan
19:35
Shanghai Port Changchun Yatai
Sydney Central Coast Mariners
Yesterday, May 8
Real Madrid Bayern
2:1
Brugge Fiorentina
1:1
Alianza Cerro Porteño
Talleres Barcelona
3:1
Cobresal São Paulo
1:3
Huachipato Grêmio
18:00*
Botafogo LDU
Millonarios Bolívar
Nacional Potosi Fortaleza
4:1
Sportivo Trinidense Boca Juniors
1:2
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Atlético Paranaense
1:5
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Metropolitanos
3:0
Luqueño Coquimbo Unido
0:0
Alaniya Rodina
KAMAZ Yenisey
Sokol Chernomorets
Dynamo Mahachkala FK Khimki
1:0
FK Kaluga Dynamo Bryansk
Angusht Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) Isloch (Minsk District)
1:1 aet
Neman (Hrodna) Dynamo (Minsk)
2:0
Atlético Ottawa Pacific
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24