Team 1- AllAFC BournemouthAFC LymingtonAFC TottonAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershot TownAlfreton TownAlnwick TownAltrinchamAndoverArlesey TownArmitage '90Armthorpe WelfareArnold TownArsenalArundelAsh UnitedAshford TownAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone UnitedAtherton CollieriesAtherton Laburnum RoversAveleyAylesbury UnitedBackwell UnitedBaldock TownBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarton RoversBarwellBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBedfontBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBerkhamsted TownBicester TownBidefordBiggleswade TownBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBillingham TownBilston TownBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpool RoversBlackpoolBlakenallBlidworth Miners WelfareBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolehall SwiftsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBoston TownBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouth AmateursBowers UnitedBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBraintree TownBrandon UnitedBrentfordBridgnorth TownBridportBrierley Hill TownBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBrimsdown RoversBristol CityBristol RoversBrockenhurstBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrook HouseBuckingham TownBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCaernarfon TownCalne TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCastleton GabrielsChaddertonChalfont St PeterCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChester CityChester-le-Street TownChesterfieldChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyCinderford TownClaptonClevedon TownClitheroeCogenhoe UnitedColchester UnitedCollier RowColwyn BayConcord RangersCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCorinthianCornard UnitedCoveCoventry CityCrawley TownCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCrowborough AthleticCroydon AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDarlington Cleveland SocialDarlingtonDarwenDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDover AthleticDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstableDunston Federation BreweryDurham CityEasington CollieryEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne TownEastleighEastwood HanleyEastwood TownEccleshill UnitedEdgware TownEgham TownElmoreEmleyEnfieldEppleton Colliery WelfareEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereEsh WinningEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityExmouth TownEynesbury RoversFakenham TownFalmouth TownFareham TownFarnborough TownFarsley CelticFelixstowe TownFeltham & Hounslow BoroughFisher '93Flackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood TownFlixtonFolkestone InvictaFord UnitedForest Green RoversFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlasshoughton WelfareGlastonburyGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodalming & GuildfordGoole TownGorlestonGosport BoroughGrantham TownGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Harwood TownGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGretnaGrimsby TownGuisborough TownGuiseleyHailsham TownHalesowen HarriersHalesowen TownHalifax TownHallamHalstead TownHamptonHanwell TownHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepool UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings TownHatfield MainHavant TownHaverhill RoversHayesHeanor TownHebburnHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHillingdon BoroughHinckley AthleticHinckley TownHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHornchurchHorsham YMCAHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHucknall TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHungerford TownHyde UnitedIlfracombe TownIlkeston TownImmingham TownIpswich TownKempston RoversKettering TownKeynsham TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingsbury TownKingstonianKnowsley UnitedLancaster CityLancingLangfordLangney SportsLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLeicester UnitedLeighton TownLetchworth Garden CityLewesLeyton OrientLeytonLincoln CityLincoln UnitedLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLong BuckbyLouth UnitedLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaine RoadMalden ValeMaltby Miners WelfareManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMillwallMineheadMirrlees BlackstoneMoleseyMoor GreenMorecambeMoreton TownMossleyMurtonNantwich TownNetherfieldNewbury TownNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport AFCNewport IOWNewport Pagnell TownNorth Ferriby UnitedNorthallerton 1994Northampton SpencerNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOakwoodOdd DownOldbury UnitedOldham AthleticOldham TownOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford CityOxford UnitedPaget RangersPaghamPaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePelsall VillaPenrithPershore TownPeterborough UnitedPeterlee NewtownPickering TownPlymouth ArgylePontefract CollieriesPoole TownPort ValePortfieldPortsmouthPrescotPreston North EndPrudhoe TownPurfleetQueens Park RangersRTM NewcastleRacing Club WarwickRadcliffe BoroughRamsgateRaunds TownReadingRedditch UnitedRedhillRingmerRocesterRochdaleRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRoyston TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushall OlympicRushden & DiamondsRyde SportsRyhope CASaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisburySaltash UnitedSandwell BoroughScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSelseySheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShildonShorehamShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSlade GreenSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull BoroughSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStapenhillStevenage BoroughStewarts & LloydsSteyning TownStockport CountyStocksbridge Park SteelsStocktonStoke CityStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStowmarket TownStratford TownSudbury TownSudbury WanderersSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton UnitedSwanage Town & HerstonSwansea CitySwindon TownTamworthTaunton TownTelford UnitedThackleyThame UnitedThamesmead TownThatcham TownThree BridgesTilburyTiptree UnitedTiverton TownTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTorringtonTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTower HamletsTranmere RoversTring TownTrowbridge TownTunbridge WellsUxbridgeValley Sports RugbyViking SportsWalsallWalthamstow PennantWalton & HershamWareWarrington TownWaterloovilleWatfordWatton UnitedWealdstoneWednesfieldWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest Midlands PoliceWestbury UnitedWestfieldsWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhickhamWhitby TownWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWillenhall TownWillingtonWimbledonWimborne TownWindsor & EtonWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitham TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWootton Blue CrossWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYeadingYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllRotherham UnitedРотерем Юнайтед
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, May 10
Krylia Sovetov Akhmat
17:00
Neftçi Kəpəz
19:00
Alashkert Shirak
16:00
FK Vitebsk FK Smorgon
Dnepr FK Minsk
21:00
Újpest Kecskemét
20:15
Augsburg Stuttgart
20:30
Gagra Samtredia
Dila Torpedo
Kolxet`i 1913 Samgurali
20:00
Dinamo Tbilisi Saburtalo
Stjarnan Fram
19:15
Alavés Girona
Frosinone Inter
20:45
RFS FK Liepāja
18:00
Riga FC Valmiera
Piast ŁKS
Śląsk Cracovia
Chaves Famalicão
Gorica Rudeš
Partick Thistle Airdrieonians
19:45
Sarmiento Instituto
Argentinos Juniors Rosario Central
21:15
Newell's Old Boys Platense
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Juventude (Caxias do Sul)
Qingdao Hainiu Nantong Zhiyun
Chengdu Rongcheng Henan
19:35
Shanghai Port Changchun Yatai
Sydney Central Coast Mariners
Yesterday, May 8
Real Madrid Bayern
2:1
Brugge Fiorentina
1:1
Alianza Cerro Porteño
Talleres Barcelona
3:1
Cobresal São Paulo
1:3
Huachipato Grêmio
18:00*
Botafogo LDU
Millonarios Bolívar
Nacional Potosi Fortaleza
4:1
Sportivo Trinidense Boca Juniors
1:2
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Atlético Paranaense
1:5
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Metropolitanos
3:0
Luqueño Coquimbo Unido
0:0
Alaniya Rodina
KAMAZ Yenisey
Sokol Chernomorets
Dynamo Mahachkala FK Khimki
1:0
FK Kaluga Dynamo Bryansk
Angusht Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) Isloch (Minsk District)
1:1 aet
Neman (Hrodna) Dynamo (Minsk)
2:0
Atlético Ottawa Pacific
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24