Team 1- All4th Div. Signals RegimentAbbey UnitedAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershotAltrinchamAnnfield PlainApsleyArdsley AthleticArlesey TownArsenalAshfordAshingtonAshton NationalAston VillaAtherstone TownAylesbury UnitedBaldock TownBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnton VictoriaBarrowBarryBarton TownBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBeckenhamBeddington CornerBedford TownBentley CollieryBerkhamsted TownBexhillBexleyBexleyheath & WellingBicester TownBiggleswade & DistrictBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBirtleyBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBlandfordBletchley TownBlyth SpartansBolsover CollieryBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBostall HeathBostonBournemouth AmateursBournemouth TramwaysBournemouthBournville AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBrentwood & WarleyBridlington TownBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg 2nd Lincs Sugar Co.Brigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBroughton RangersBurnleyBurscough RangersBurton TownBuryCadbury HeathCallender AthleticCalne & Harris UnitedCamberley & YorktownCambridge TownCannock TownCanterbury WaverleyCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChatteris TownChelmsfordChelseaChesham UnitedChester-le-StreetChesterChesterfieldChichesterChilton Colliery RecreationChippenham RoversChippenham TownChopwell InstituteChorleyClacton TownClandownClapton OrientClaptonCleator Moor CelticClevedonCockfieldColchester TownColeford AthleticColwyn BayCongleton TownConsettCorinthiansCourage & Co.'s SportsCoventry CityCowesCradley HeathCrawcrook AlbionCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCromerCrook TownCrossensCrystal PalaceCudworth VillageCustom HouseDagenham TownDarlingtonDartfordDartmouth UnitedDarwenDawdon Colliery RecreationDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDick KerrsDinnington AthleticDipton UnitedDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDroylsdenDulwich HamletDurham CityEarleEasington Colliery WelfareEast GrinsteadEastbourne Old ComradesEbbw ValeEden Colliery WelfareEghamEnfieldEpsom TownErith & BelvedereEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham TownExeter CityFarehamFarsley CelticFelixstowe TownFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFinchleyFolkestoneFrickley CollieryFrodingham AthleticFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGodalmingGoldthorpe UnitedGoole TownGorlestonGosforth & CoxlodgeGosportGradwell SportsGranthamGrays AthleticGreat Yarmouth TownGreen WavesGresley RoversGrimethorpe CollieryGrimsby Haycroft RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuildfordGuiseleyHalifax TownHallamHampstead TownHanham AthleticHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings & St LeonardsHatfield MainHayesHeadingleyHeadington UnitedHeanor TownHebburn St Cuthbert'sHebden BridgeHednesford TownHendon TownHenley TownHereford UnitedHertford TownHeybridgeHigham Ferrers TownHiston InstituteHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHorden Colliery WelfareHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHoveHowdon British LegionHuddersfield TownHull CityHumber UnitedIlfordIlkeston UnitedIpswich TownJ.S. Fry & SonsJarrowJurgensKells UnitedKempston RoversKettering TownKeynshamKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianKingswoodKirkleyLancaster TownLangfordLeamington TownLeasingthorne CollieryLeavesden Mental HospitalLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLeiston Works AthleticLentonLesliesLetchworth TownLeyland Motors KingstonLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehamptonLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLloydsLondon CaledoniansLostock GralamLoughborough CorinthiansLouth TownLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuddendenfootLuton TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester North EndManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarfleetMargateMarineMarket Harborough TownMarlowMatlock TownMelkshamMerthyr TownMetropolitan PoliceMexborough AthleticMiddlesbroughMillwallMineheadMonckton AthleticMorecambeMorris MotorsMount Hill EnterpriseMurton Colliery WelfareNantwichNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNew MillsNew MiltonNew Peterborough SwiftsNewark Castle RoversNewark TownNewbury TownNewcastle East EndNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNormanby MangnesiteNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthfleet UnitedNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownNunheadOakengates TownOld JohniansOld LyonianOldham AthleticOreston RoversOsborne AthleticOswestry TownOwston Park RangersOxford CityPO EngineersPark RoyalParkeston RailwayParton AthleticPaulton RoversPeasley Cross AthleticPelawPenrithPeterborough & Fletton UnitedPeterbro' Westwood WorksPilkington RecreationPlymouth ArgylePort ValePortsmouthPrescot CablesPreston North EndPurtonQueens Park RangersRAF HenlowRAF MartleshamRAMC AldershotRAOC HilseaRM ChathamRM DealRadstock TownRansome & MarlesRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedditchRedhillRhylRipley TownRochdaleRomfordRosehillRossington MainRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRushden TownRyde SportsSalisbury CitySalisbury CorinthiansSandbach RamblersSandiacre Excelsior FoundrySandy AlbionScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSelby OCOSelby TownSeveralls AthleticShaftesburyShankhouseShanklin & LakeSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdayShell MexSheppey UnitedSheringhamShildonShirebrookShorehamShotton Colliery WelfareShrewsbury TownSilverwood CollierySittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSloughSouth Bank East EndSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth Shields CorinthiansSouth West HamSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpen Black & WhiteSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt Neots & DistrictSt Philips AthleticSt Philips Marsh Adult SchoolStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStevenage TownStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStokenchurchStourbridgeStowmarketStreetSunderlandSutton JunctionSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTate InstituteTaunton TownThame UnitedThetford TownThornley Colliery WelfareThornycrofts BasingstokeThurnscoe VictoriaTilburyTimperleyTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrimdon Grange CollieryTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersUGB SportsUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVernon AthleticWadebridge UnitedWalker CelticWalker ParkWallsendWalsall PhoenixWalsallWaltham ComradesWalthamstow AvenueWalton-on-ThamesWardley WelfareWareWarminster TownWashington CollieryWaterlowsWatfordWath AthleticWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWellington WorksWells CityWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWesley RangersWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest NorwoodWest StanleyWestbury UnitedWeymouthWhiston ParishWhitby Albion RangersWhitby UnitedWhitchurchWhitehaven AthleticWhitstableWillaston White StarWillingtonWills SportsWimbledonWindermereWindsor & EtonWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWombwellWood Green TownWoolwich Borough Council AthleticWoolwich PolytechnicWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllУордли Велфайр
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, May 10
Krylia Sovetov Akhmat
17:00
Neftçi Kəpəz
19:00
Alashkert Shirak
16:00
FK Vitebsk FK Smorgon
Dnepr FK Minsk
21:00
Újpest Kecskemét
20:15
Augsburg Stuttgart
20:30
Gagra Samtredia
Dila Torpedo
Kolxet`i 1913 Samgurali
20:00
Dinamo Tbilisi Saburtalo
Stjarnan Fram
19:15
Alavés Girona
Frosinone Inter
20:45
RFS FK Liepāja
18:00
Riga FC Valmiera
Piast ŁKS
Śląsk Cracovia
Chaves Famalicão
Gorica Rudeš
Partick Thistle Airdrieonians
19:45
Sarmiento Instituto
Argentinos Juniors Rosario Central
21:15
Newell's Old Boys Platense
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Juventude (Caxias do Sul)
Qingdao Hainiu Nantong Zhiyun
Chengdu Rongcheng Henan
19:35
Shanghai Port Changchun Yatai
Sydney Central Coast Mariners
Yesterday, May 8
Real Madrid Bayern
2:1
Brugge Fiorentina
1:1
Alianza Cerro Porteño
Talleres Barcelona
3:1
Cobresal São Paulo
1:3
Huachipato Grêmio
18:00*
Botafogo LDU
Millonarios Bolívar
Nacional Potosi Fortaleza
4:1
Sportivo Trinidense Boca Juniors
1:2
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Atlético Paranaense
1:5
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Metropolitanos
3:0
Luqueño Coquimbo Unido
0:0
Alaniya Rodina
KAMAZ Yenisey
Sokol Chernomorets
Dynamo Mahachkala FK Khimki
1:0
FK Kaluga Dynamo Bryansk
Angusht Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) Isloch (Minsk District)
1:1 aet
Neman (Hrodna) Dynamo (Minsk)
2:0
Atlético Ottawa Pacific
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24