Team 1- All4th Div. Signals RegimentAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershot Traction Co.AldershotAltrinchamAnnfield PlainApsleyArdsley AthleticArlesey TownArsenalAshfordAshingtonAspatria AthleticAston VillaAtherstone TownAylesbury UnitedBaldock TownBangor CityBarkingBarnard Castle AthleticBarnetBarnsleyBarrowBarryBarton TownBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBeckenhamBeddington CornerBedford TownBedlington UnitedBedouinsBexhillBexleyheath & WellingBicester TownBiggleswade & DistrictBilston UnitedBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBirtleyBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBlandfordBletchley TownBloxwich StrollersBlyth SpartansBolsover CollieryBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBostall HeathBostonBournemouth AmateursBournemouth TramwaysBournemouthBournville AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBrentwood & WarleyBridlington TownBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBritish Oil & Cake MillsBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBroughton RangersBurnhope InstituteBurnleyBurscough RangersBurton TownBuryBuxtonCadbury HeathCalne & Harris UnitedCamberley & YorktownCambridge TownCannock TownCanterbury WaverleyCardiff CityCarlin HowCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCasualsCharlton AthleticChathamChatteris TownChelmsfordChelseaCheltenham TownChester-le-StreetChesterChesterfieldChichesterChilton Colliery RecreationChippenham RoversChippenham TownChopwell InstituteChorleyClacton TownClapton OrientClaptonCleator Moor CelticClevedonCockfieldColchester TownColeford AthleticColumbiaColwyn BayCongleton TownConnah's Quay & ShottonConsettCorinthiansCourage & Co.'s SportsCoventry CityCowesCowleyCradley HeathCrawcrook AlbionCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCromerCrook TownCrystal PalaceCudworth VillageCustom HouseDagenham TownDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDartmouth UnitedDarwenDavis AthleticDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDick KerrsDipton UnitedDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDroylsdenDulwich HamletDurham CityEarleEasington Colliery WelfareEast GrinsteadEast Riding AmateursEastbourne Old ComradesEbbw ValeEden Colliery WelfareEghamEllesmere Port CementEllesmere Port TownEnfieldEpsom TownErith & BelvedereEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham TownExeter CityFarehamFarsley CelticFelixstowe TownFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFinchleyFolkestoneFrickley CollieryFrodingham AthleticFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGodalmingGoldthorpe UnitedGorlestonGosforth & CoxlodgeGosportGradwell SportsGrays AthleticGrays Thurrock UnitedGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGreen WavesGresley RoversGrimethorpe CollieryGrimsby Haycroft RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuildfordHalifax TownHallamHampstead TownHanham AthleticHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings & St LeonardsHatfield MainHayesHaywards SportsHeadingleyHeadington UnitedHeanor TownHednesford TownHendon TownHenley TownHereford UnitedHertford TownHigham Ferrers TownHighgateHinckley UnitedHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolme Head WorksHorden Colliery WelfareHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslow TownHoveHowdon British LegionHuddersfield TownHull CityHumber UnitedIlfordIlkeston UnitedIpswich TownJ.S. Fry & SonsJarrowJurgensKells UnitedKeswickKettering TownKeynshamKing's LynnKingstonianKingswoodKirkley & WaveneyLancaster TownLangfordLeamington TownLeasingthorne CollieryLeavesden Mental HospitalLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeiston Works AthleticLentonLesliesLetchworth TownLeyland Motors KingstonLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLittlehamptonLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLondon CaledoniansLostock GralamLouth TownLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuddendenfootLuton AmateurLuton TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedManchester CentralManchester CityManchester North EndManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarfleetMargateMarineMarket Harborough TownMarlowMaryportMatlock TownMelkshamMerthyr TownMetropolitan PoliceMexborough AthleticMiddlesbroughMillwallMineheadMitcham WanderersMonckton AthleticMorecambeMorris MotorsMount Hill EnterpriseMurton Colliery WelfareNantwichNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNew MiltonNew Peterborough SwiftsNewark Castle RoversNewark TownNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport IOWNormanby MangnesiteNormanby Park Steel WorksNorth ShieldsNorthampton NomadsNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthfleet UnitedNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownNunheadOakengates TownOld JohniansOld LyonianOldham AthleticOsborne AthleticOswestry TownOwston Park RangersOxford CityPark RoyalParkeston RailwayPaulton RoversPease & PartnersPeasley Cross AthleticPelawPenrithPeterborough & Fletton UnitedPeterbro' Westwood WorksPilkington RecreationPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortsmouth AlbionPortsmouthPrescot CablesPreston North EndPurtonQueens Park RangersRAF HenlowRAMC AldershotRAOC HilseaRM ChathamRM DealRNVR MitchamRadstock TownRansome & MarlesRawmarsh WelfareReadingReckitt'sRedditchRedhillRhylRipley TownRochdaleRomfordRossington MainRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsSalisbury CitySalisbury CorinthiansSandbach RamblersSandownScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSelby OCOSelby TownShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShell MexSheppey UnitedSheringhamShildonShirebrookShredded WheatShrewsbury TownSilverwood CollierySittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSloughSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth Shields CorinthiansSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpen Black & WhiteSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt Neots & DistrictStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStevenage TownStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStokenchurchStourbridgeStowmarketStreetSunderlandSutton JunctionSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTaunton TownThame UnitedThamesThetford TownThornycrofts BasingstokeThurnscoe VictoriaTimperleyTooting TownTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrimdon Grange CollieryTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVernon AthleticWadebridge UnitedWalker CelticWallsendWalsall Jolly ClubWalsall LMSWalsall PhoenixWalsallWaltham ComradesWalthamstow AvenueWalton-on-ThamesWareWarminster TownWaterlowsWatfordWath AthleticWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWellington WorksWells CityWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest NorwoodWest StanleyWeymouthWhiston ParishWhitby Albion RangersWhitby UnitedWhitehaven AthleticWhitstableWigan BoroughWillaston White StarWillingtonWimbledonWinchester CityWindermereWindsor & EtonWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWombwellWood Green TownWoolwich Borough Council AthleticWoolwich PolytechnicWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllBedford Town
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, May 10
Krylia Sovetov Akhmat
17:00
Neftçi Kəpəz
19:00
Alashkert Shirak
16:00
FK Vitebsk FK Smorgon
Dnepr FK Minsk
21:00
Újpest Kecskemét
20:15
Augsburg Stuttgart
20:30
Gagra Samtredia
Dila Torpedo
Kolxet`i 1913 Samgurali
20:00
Dinamo Tbilisi Saburtalo
Stjarnan Fram
19:15
Alavés Girona
Frosinone Inter
20:45
RFS FK Liepāja
18:00
Riga FC Valmiera
Piast ŁKS
Śląsk Cracovia
Chaves Famalicão
Gorica Rudeš
Partick Thistle Airdrieonians
19:45
Sarmiento Instituto
Argentinos Juniors Rosario Central
21:15
Newell's Old Boys Platense
Internacional (Porto Alegre) Juventude (Caxias do Sul)
Qingdao Hainiu Nantong Zhiyun
Chengdu Rongcheng Henan
19:35
Shanghai Port Changchun Yatai
Sydney Central Coast Mariners
Yesterday, May 8
Real Madrid Bayern
2:1
Brugge Fiorentina
1:1
Alianza Cerro Porteño
Talleres Barcelona
3:1
Cobresal São Paulo
1:3
Huachipato Grêmio
18:00*
Botafogo LDU
Millonarios Bolívar
Nacional Potosi Fortaleza
4:1
Sportivo Trinidense Boca Juniors
1:2
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Atlético Paranaense
1:5
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Metropolitanos
3:0
Luqueño Coquimbo Unido
0:0
Alaniya Rodina
KAMAZ Yenisey
Sokol Chernomorets
Dynamo Mahachkala FK Khimki
1:0
FK Kaluga Dynamo Bryansk
Angusht Dynamo-2 Makhachkala
Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina) Isloch (Minsk District)
1:1 aet
Neman (Hrodna) Dynamo (Minsk)
2:0
Atlético Ottawa Pacific
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24