USSR Cup 1967/68, RSFSR zone 1, 1/8 finals |
| 11.05.1967 | | Zvezda (Serpukhov) | | Avangard (Kolomna) | | 2:3 aet (0:1, 1:1) |
| Serpukhov |
USSR Cup 1966/67, RSFSR zone 1, quarterfinal |
| 27.07.1966 | | Avangard (Kolomna) | | Zvezda (Serpukhov) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kolomna |
USSR Cup 1966/67, RSFSR zone 1, 1/8 finals |
| 27.04.1966 | | Zvezda (Serpukhov) | | Dvina (Vitebsk) | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Serpukhov |
USSR Cup 1965/66, RSFSR zone 1, final |
| 28.09.1965 | | Granitas (Klaipeda) | | Zvezda (Serpukhov) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Klaipėda |
USSR Cup 1965/66, RSFSR zone 1, semifinal |
| 09.07.1965 | | Khimik (Novomoskovsk) | | Zvezda (Serpukhov) | | 0:4 (0:4) |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR Cup 1965/66, RSFSR zone 1, quarterfinal |
| 06.05.1965 | | Zvezda (Serpukhov) | | Dynamo (Bryansk) | | 3:2 aet (0:1, 2:2) |
| Serpukhov |
USSR Cup 1965/66, RSFSR zone 1, 1/8 finals |
| 28.04.1965 | | Zvezda (Serpukhov) | | Serp i Molot (Moscow) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Serpukhov |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 1, semifinal |
| 14.05.1964 | | Zvezda (Serpukhov) | | Tekmash (Kostroma) | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Serpukhov |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 1, quarterfinal |
| 07.05.1964 | | Dynamo (Bryansk) | | Zvezda (Serpukhov) | | 0:3 (0:2) * |
| Bryansk |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 1, quarterfinal |
| 06.05.1964 | | Dynamo (Bryansk) | | Zvezda (Serpukhov) | | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) |
| Bryansk |
USSR Cup 1964, RSFSR zone 1, 1/8 finals |
| 26.04.1964 | | Sputnik (Kaluga) | | Zvezda (Serpukhov) | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR Cup 1963, RSFSR zone 1, final |
| 23.05.1963 | | Volga (Kalinin) | | Zvezda (Serpukhov) | | 2:1 aet |
| Kalinin |
USSR Cup 1963, RSFSR zone 1, semifinal |
| 16.05.1963 | | Zvezda (Serpukhov) | | Trudovye Rezervy (Kursk) | | 8:1 (3:1) |
| Serpukhov |
USSR Cup 1963, RSFSR zone 1, quarterfinal |
| 09.05.1963 | | Vympel (Kaliningrad) | | Zvezda (Serpukhov) | | 1:2 aet |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR Cup 1963, RSFSR zone 1, 1/8 finals |
| 05.05.1963 | | Spartak (Ryazan) | | Zvezda (Serpukhov) | | 0:1 (0:0) * |
| Ryazan |
USSR Cup 1963, RSFSR zone 1, 1/8 finals |
| 03.05.1963 | | Spartak (Ryazan) | | Zvezda (Serpukhov) | | 0:0 aet * |
| Ryazan |
USSR Cup 1963, RSFSR zone 1, 1/8 finals |
| 02.05.1963 | | Spartak (Ryazan) | | Zvezda (Serpukhov) | | 0:0 aet |
| Ryazan |
USSR Cup 1962, RSFSR zone 2, quarterfinal |
| 16.05.1962 | | Trud (Glukhovo) | | Serpukhov team (Serpukhov) | | 1:0 |
| Glukhovo |
USSR Cup 1962, RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals |
| 09.05.1962 | | Spartak (Smolensk) | | Serpukhov team (Serpukhov) | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Smolensk |
USSR Cup 1961, 1/16 finals |
| 30.08.1961 | | Admiralteyets (Leningrad) | | Serpukhov team (Serpukhov) | | 3:2 * |
| Leningrad |
USSR Cup 1961, 1/16 finals |
| 29.08.1961 | | Admiralteyets (Leningrad) | | Serpukhov team (Serpukhov) | | 2:2 aet (0:2, 2:2) |
| Leningrad |
USSR Cup 1961, 1/32 finals |
| 09.08.1961 | | Serpukhov team (Serpukhov) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | | 1:0 |
| Serpukhov |
USSR Cup 1961, RSFSR zone 2, final |
| 11.06.1961 | | Serpukhov team (Serpukhov) | | Trud (Glukhovo) | | 2:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) |
| Serpukhov |
USSR Cup 1938, Zone 1 (Moscow), subgroup 1, round 2 |
| 06.07.1938 | | Stalinets-2 (Moscow) | | Lokomotiv (Serpukhov) | | 5:3 |
| |
USSR Cup 1938, Zone 1 (Moscow), subgroup 1, round 1 |
| 30.06.1938 | | Spartak (Kalinin) | | Lokomotiv (Serpukhov) | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR Cup 1937, 1/32 finals |
| 30.05.1937 | | Lokomotiv (Serpukhov) | | Dynamo-2 (Moscow) | | 1:5 (0:3) |
| Serpukhov |
USSR Cup 1937, 1/64 finals |
| 24.05.1937 | | Lokomotiv (Serpukhov) | | Krylya Sovetov (Zaporozhye) | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Serpukhov |