Ukraine 2023/24Premiere League |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Shakhtar | 27 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 58 - 21 | 65 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 30 - 12 | 34 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 28 - 9 | 31 | ||||
2. | Dynamo | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 67 - 25 | 63 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33 - 8 | 34 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34 - 17 | 29 | ||||
3. | Kryvbas | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 47 - 26 | 54 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22 - 13 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 - 13 | 27 | ||||
4. | Dnipro-1 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 5 | 37 - 25 | 48 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 - 14 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 18 - 11 | 26 | ||||
5. | Rukh | 27 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 41 - 29 | 45 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 17 - 12 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24 - 17 | 25 | ||||
6. | Polissya | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 33 - 27 | 43 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17 - 16 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16 - 11 | 21 | ||||
7. | LNZ | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 25 - 32 | 32 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 - 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 13 - 12 | 20 | ||||
8. | Zorya | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 27 - 33 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 - 14 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 18 - 19 | 16 | ||||
9. | Vorskla | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 27 - 43 | 31 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 - 27 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12 - 16 | 18 | ||||
10. | Kolos | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 18 - 25 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 8 - 11 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10 - 14 | 14 | ||||
11. | Chornomorets | 27 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 35 - 43 | 29 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18 - 18 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 17 - 25 | 10 | ||||
12. | FK Oleksandriya | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 24 - 33 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 11 - 17 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 - 16 | 11 | ||||
13. | Obolon | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 17 - 35 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9 - 15 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 - 20 | 11 | ||||
14. | Veres | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 26 - 42 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21 - 23 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5 - 19 | 6 | ||||
15. | Metalist 1925 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 28 - 49 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 - 23 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 - 26 | 6 | ||||
16. | FK Mynai | 28 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 23 - 45 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 - 20 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 10 - 25 | 8 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
12.05.2024 15:30 | Chornomorets | | Metalist 1925 | * | |||
Odesa |
04.05.2024 18:00 | Metalist 1925 | | Vorskla | 3:2 (2:1) * | |||
Kiev |
28.04.2024 18:00 | Kryvbas | | Metalist 1925 | 3:0 (3:0) * | |||
Kryvyi Rih |
22.04.2024 15:30 | Metalist 1925 | | Obolon | 1:1 (0:1) * | |||
Kiev |
15.04.2024 18:00 | Metalist 1925 | | Dnipro-1 | 1:1 (0:1) * | |||
Kiev |
07.04.2024 15:30 | Kolos | | Metalist 1925 | 1:1 (1:0) * | |||
Kovalivka |
31.03.2024 15:30 | Zorya | | Metalist 1925 | 2:1 (1:0) * | |||
Kiev |
16.03.2024 13:00 | Metalist 1925 | | Rukh | 1:4 (0:4) * | |||
Kiev |
08.03.2024 15:30 | Metalist 1925 | | LNZ | 1:1 (0:0) * | |||
Kiev |
02.03.2024 13:00 | FK Mynai | | Metalist 1925 | 2:0 (1:0) * | |||
Mynai |
25.02.2024 15:30 | Metalist 1925 | | Dynamo | 2:4 (1:1) * | |||
Kiev |
11.12.2023 14:00 | Metalist 1925 | | FK Oleksandriya | 0:3 (0:0) * | |||
Kiev |
03.12.2023 17:00 | Shakhtar | | Metalist 1925 | 2:0 (0:0) * | |||
Lviv |
25.11.2023 15:00 | Veres | | Metalist 1925 | 4:3 (2:1) * | |||
Rivne |
11.11.2023 15:00 | Polissya | | Metalist 1925 | 2:1 (0:1) * | |||
Zhytomyr |
05.11.2023 15:00 | Metalist 1925 | | Chornomorets | 2:1 (0:1) * | |||
Kiev |
29.10.2023 15:00 | Vorskla | | Metalist 1925 | 2:2 (0:1) * | |||
Poltava |
20.10.2023 19:00 | Metalist 1925 | | Kryvbas | 1:3 (1:2) * | |||
Kiev |
08.10.2023 13:00 | Obolon | | Metalist 1925 | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Kiev |
02.10.2023 17:00 | Dnipro-1 | | Metalist 1925 | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Dnipro |
24.09.2023 17:00 | Metalist 1925 | | Kolos | 0:0 * | |||
Kiev |
15.09.2023 18:30 | Metalist 1925 | | Zorya | 2:1 (2:1) * | |||
Kiev |
03.09.2023 19:00 | Rukh | | Metalist 1925 | 1:1 (1:1) * | |||
Lviv |
26.08.2023 15:00 | LNZ | | Metalist 1925 | 0:1 (0:1) * | |||
Cherkasy |
19.08.2023 17:00 | Metalist 1925 | | FK Mynai | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Kiev |
07.12.2023 15:00 | Dynamo | | Metalist 1925 | 4:2 (3:1) * | |||
Kiev |
05.08.2023 19:00 | FK Oleksandriya | | Metalist 1925 | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Oleksandriia |
29.07.2023 17:00 | Metalist 1925 | | Shakhtar | 1:2 (0:1) * | |||
Kiev |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
11.05 | Obolon - Rukh | 15:30* |
11.05 | Shakhtar - Dynamo | 18:00* |
12.05 | FK Oleksandriya - Dnipro-1 | 13:00* |
12.05 | Chornomorets - Metalist 1925 | 15:30* |
12.05 | Kryvbas - Polissya | 18:00* |
13.05 | Kolos - LNZ | 15:30* |
13.05 | Zorya - Veres | 18:00* |
Local time
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
09:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
12:00* | |
13:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:00 | |
14:15 | |
14:15 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
Víkingur R FH | 19:15 |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:25 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
17:45 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
13:45 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
16:00 | |
Local time | |
0:2 | |
5:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:5 | |
4:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
21:00* | |
2:2 | |
4:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:2 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |