06.12.2023 <

Football matches for 7.12.2023

> 08.12.2023
Local time
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Dynamo Metalist 19254:2 (3:1)*
 Kiev
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Kryvbas17104331-1734
2.Dnipro-117104326-1634
3.Polissya1795324-1232
4.Shakhtar1594226-1331
5.Dynamo1491433-1828
6.Rukh1768325-1926
7.Vorskla1765618-2523
8.Chornomorets1671825-2422
9.Kolos1649311-1021
10.LNZ1655617-1820
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 PSV Heerenveen2:0 (1:0)
 Eindhoven
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Feyenoord Volendam3:1 (1:1)
 Rotterdam
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.PSV22202070-1062
2.Feyenoord22164256-1752
3.Twente22135442-2244
4.AZ22116542-2239
5.Ajax22106651-4136
6.Go Ahead Eagles2297637-2934
7.NEC2279641-3730
8.Sparta2285929-3129
9.Utrecht2278728-3029
10.Zwolle2276931-3427
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Mura Rogaška3:1 (1:1)
 Murska Sobota
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Olimpija NK Bravo1:1 (0:0)
 Ljubljana
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Celje22173251-1554
2.Olimpija22135444-2844
3.Maribor21105639-2435
4.Koper2196633-2733
5.NK Bravo2296731-2933
6.Mura2074922-3125
7.Domžale22721331-3623
8.Aluminij22631324-4421
9.Radomlje22551221-3720
10.Rogaška22431522-4715
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Brest Strasbourg1:1 (1:0)
 Brest
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paris Saint-Germain22165153-1853
2.Brest22117431-1840
3.Nice22116522-1539
4.Lille22108432-1738
5.Monaco22115641-3238
6.Lens22106628-2136
7.Rennes2297634-2634
8.Reims2294928-3031
9.Marseille2279629-2430
10.Strasbourg2267923-3225
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 760
Matches:1 097 121
Clubs:11 347
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 070
Site news
23.02.2024
current

Round of 16 of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added

23.02.2024
current

Quarterfina & Semifinal of the
AFC Champions League 2023/24
added

16.02.2024

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 24

TP MazembePyramids

15:00

FC NouadhibouMamelodi Sundowns

16:00

Jwaneng GalaxyWydad Casablanca

15:00

Étoile du SahelEspérance

20:00

Young AfricansCR Belouizdad

19:00

ClassicIfira Black Bird

14:00

MagentaGaitcha

16:00

 

TuranNeftçi

15:00

SəbailSabah

17:30

 

AraratWest Armenia

17:00

 

LASKWolfsberg

17:00

Red BullAustria Lustenau

17:00

Rheindorf AltachHartberg

17:00

 

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionEverton

15:00

Crystal PalaceBurnley

15:00

Manchester UnitedFulham

15:00

AFC BournemouthManchester City

17:30

ArsenalNewcastle United

20:00

 

Hull CityWest Bromwich Albion

12:30

SunderlandSwansea City

15:00

Blackburn RoversNorwich City

15:00

Cardiff CityStoke City

15:00

MiddlesbroughPlymouth Argyle

15:00

SouthamptonMillwall

15:00

WatfordHuddersfield Town

15:00

Ipswich TownBirmingham City

15:00

Queens Park RangersRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

15:00

 

MolenbeekOud-Heverlee

16:00

Sint-TruidenWesterlo

19:15

MechelenKortrijk

20:45

 

Lokomotiv PlovdivHebar

12:45

Cherno MoreCSKA

15:15

LevskiArda

17:45

 

Zalaegerszegi TEKecskemét

12:30

DiósgyőrMOL Fehérvár

15:00

DebrecenPuskás

17:30

 

StuttgartKöln

15:30

Borussia MönchengladbachBochum

15:30

UnionHeidenheim

15:30

WerderDarmstadt 98

15:30

BayernRB Leipzig

18:30

 

WaalwijkFortuna

18:45

ZwollePSV

20:00

NECSparta

21:00

 

GranadaValencia

14:00

BarcelonaGetafe

16:15

AlavésMallorca

18:30

AlmeríaAtlético Madrid

21:00

 

SassuoloEmpoli

15:00

SalernitanaMonza

18:00

GenoaUdinese

20:45

 

JagielloniaRuch

15:00

LechŚląsk

17:30

StalRaków

20:00

 

FarenseMoreirense

15:30

EstrelaChaves

18:00

VitóriaCasa Pia

20:30

 

RadnikPartizan

13:45

Crvena ZvezdaČukarički

16:00

ŽelezničarTSC

18:30

 

AluminijOlimpija

17:30

 

LorientNantes

17:00

StrasbourgBrest

21:00

 

VaraždinHajduk

15:00

Istra 1961Rudeš

17:10

 

Mladost Donja GoricaMornar

14:00

RudarBudućnost

14:00

JezeroJedinstvo

14:30

SutjeskaArsenal

15:00

 

BaníkBohemians 1905

15:00

Hradec KrálovéMladá Boleslav

15:00

TepliceKarviná

15:00

SlovanJablonec

15:00

ViktoriaTrinity

18:00

 

KilmarnockAberdeen

15:00

RangersHearts

15:00

HibernianDundee

15:00

Ross CountyLivingston

15:00

St. MirrenSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

SydneyMelbourne City

17:30

Newcastle United JetsMacarthur FC

18:00

Perth GloryWellington Phoenix

18:45

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:15

Local time

Yesterday, February 22

FreiburgLens

3:2 aet

ToulouseBenfica

0:0

RennesMilan

3:2

SportingYoung Boys

1:1

RomaFeyenoord

1:1 aet
pen. 4:2

MarseilleShahtar Donetsk

3:1

Sparta PrahaGalatasaray

4:1

QarabağBraga

2:3 aet

Dinamo ZagrebReal Betis

1:1

Bodø/GlimtAjax

1:2 aet

LudogoretsServette

0:1

SlovanSturm

0:1

Legia WarszawaMolde

0:3

FerencvárosOlympiakós

0:1

EintrachtUnion Saint-Gilloise

1:2

Sportivo TrinidenseEl Nacional

1:1

Godoy CruzColo-Colo

0:1

Al Ittihad JeddahNavbahor

2:1

Al Hilal RiyadhSepahan

3:1

Macarthur FCCentral Coast Mariners

2:3 aet

Solomon WarriorsCentral Coast

1:1

LDUFluminense

1:0

MocaNashville

0:3

CavalierCincinnati

0:2

 

ShirakCSKA

1:0

NoahUrartu

1:1

 

TorinoLazio

0:2

 

CeljeRogaška

4:1

MariborNK Bravo

2:1

 

Cianorte (Cianorte)Corinthians (São Paulo)

0:3

Águia (Marabá)Coritiba (Curitiba)

3:2

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru