14.12.2023 <

Football matches for 15.12.2023

> 16.12.2023
Local time
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Səbail Qəbələ3:0 (1:0)
 Bakı
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Araz Sabah2:0 (1:0)
 Bakı
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Qarabağ30233483-2972
2.Neftçi30138939-3047
3.Sumqayıt311211832-3447
4.Zira301210826-1846
5.Sabah301271142-3743
6.Turan311191147-4442
7.Səbail301091145-4939
8.Araz30881428-4232
9.Kəpəz30871535-5731
10.Qəbələ30442221-5816
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Westerlo Eupen2:0 (0:0)
 Westerlo
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach Werder2:2 (1:1)
 Mönchengladbach
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 NEC Fortuna4:1 (2:0)
 Nijmegen
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.PSV30263195-1781
2.Feyenoord30226277-2372
3.Twente30186656-3060
4.AZ30167759-3555
5.Ajax30139863-5648
6.NEC301211759-4447
7.Utrecht30129943-4145
8.Go Ahead Eagles301191044-3942
9.Sparta301171245-4340
10.Heerenveen301061450-5636
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Genoa Juventus1:1 (0:1)
 Genova
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Inter32265177-1783
2.Milan32216563-3769
3.Juventus331810547-2664
4.Bologna321611545-2559
5.Roma31167856-3555
6.Lazio331641342-3552
7.Atalanta311561057-3651
8.Napoli321310950-4049
9.Torino321112931-2945
10.Fiorentina311281143-3644
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Górnik Warta3:0 (1:0)
 Zabrze
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Zagłębie Śląsk1:2 (0:0)
 Lubin
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Jagiellonia28157664-3852
2.Śląsk28148638-2650
3.Górnik29146939-3248
4.Lech28139640-3248
5.Pogoń28145954-3247
6.Legia281210643-3346
7.Raków291210750-3246
8.Widzew281161136-3639
9.Stal281081033-3438
10.Zagłębie28981130-4135
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Farense Estrela0:0
 Faro
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sporting29252284-2777
2.Benfica29224365-2370
3.Porto29185653-2359
4.Braga29185661-4059
5.Vitória29176645-2957
6.Arouca301351251-4044
7.Moreirense291271030-3343
8.Famalicão298111031-3635
9.Casa Pia29881329-4132
10.Farense29871438-4131
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Novi Pazar Radnik2:1 (2:0)
 Novi Pazar
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Voždovac Železničar5:1 (2:0)
 Belgrade
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Monaco Lyon0:1 (0:0)
 Monte Carlo
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paris Saint-Germain28189165-2463
2.Brest29158644-2753
3.Monaco28157653-3852
4.Lille281310542-2549
5.Nice29138831-2247
6.Lens291271038-3243
7.Lyon291251238-4541
8.Reims291171136-3940
9.Marseille28109941-3339
10.Rennes291091041-3639
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Gorica Varaždin1:3 (0:0)
 Velika Gorica
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rijeka30215459-2068
2.Dinamo30206456-2466
3.Hajduk30174940-2055
4.Osijek30129951-3945
5.Lokomotiva301014641-3144
6.Gorica30981329-3735
7.Varaždin307121133-4133
8.Slaven30861636-5530
9.Istra 1961306101425-4928
10.Rudeš30142513-677
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 787
Matches:1 101 617
Clubs:11 354
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 094
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 21

Zamalek SCDreams

19:00

USM AlgerRenaissance Berkane

20:00

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodDynamo

14:00

ZenitFK Orenburg

16:15

FK SochiUral

18:15

FK RostovSpartak

20:30

 

Spartak-2Dynamo-2

12:00

Rodina-MDynamo Saint-Petersburg

14:00

Zenit-2Dynamo Vologda

14:00

Znamya TrudaFK Tver

15:00

Baltika-2Yenisey-2

16:00

 

Dynamo VladivostokKvant

13:00

FK Khimki-MSKA-Khabarovsk-2

13:00

Spartak TambovSalyut-Belgorod

13:00

Arsenal-2Kosmos

14:00

KompozitFK Oryol

14:00

Zenit PenzaFK Ryazan

14:00

SakhalinFK Kolomna

16:00

 

UraletsDynamo Barnaul

17:00

 

VeresDnipro-1

13:00*

FK OleksandriyaLNZ

15:30*

DynamoPolissya

18:00*

 

Kremin-2Vast

*

Metalurh-2Druzhba

-:+

ZvyahelKarpaty-2

12:30*

UCSARukh-2

15:00*

 

KəpəzSabah

16:30

ArazSəbail

19:00

 

PyunikArarat-Armenia

16:00

 

FK SlutskIsloch

14:00

Dynamo MinskTarpeda-BelAZ

16:00

NemanFK Vitebsk

18:00

 

AksuYelimay

*

AstanaTobil

16:30

ZhetysuShakhtyor

19:00

 

EvertonNottingham Forest

13:30

Aston VillaAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Crystal PalaceWest Ham United

15:00

FulhamLiverpool

16:30

 

Blackburn RoversSheffield Wednesday

12:30

 

Coventry CityManchester United

15:30

 

Lokomotiv PlovdivCSKA 1948

15:15

Lokomotiv SofiaBotev Plovdiv

17:45

ArdaCSKA

20:15

 

KecskemétMezőkövesd

14:05

MOL FehérvárZalaegerszegi TE

16:00

ÚjpestMTK

18:30

 

WerderStuttgart

15:30

Borussia DortmundBayer 04

17:30

FreiburgMainz 05

19:30

 

GagraDila

20:00

 

GetafeReal Sociedad

14:00

AlmeríaVillarreal

16:15

AlavésAtlético Madrid

18:30

Real MadridBarcelona

21:00

 

SassuoloLecce

12:30

TorinoFrosinone

15:00

SalernitanaFiorentina

18:00

MonzaAtalanta

20:45

 

PanevėžysTransINVEST

13:00

Hegelmann LitauenBanga

15:00

Žalgiris VilniusDžiugas

18:25

 

Ham-KamStrømsgodset

14:30

BrannOdd

17:00

HaugesundRosenborg

17:00

KristiansundTromsø

17:00

SandefjordLillestrøm

17:00

Sarpsborg 08KFUM-Kameratene

17:00

VikingFredrikstad

17:00

Bodø/GlimtMolde

19:15

 

CracoviaPuszcza

12:30

ŁKSLech

15:00

LegiaŚląsk

17:30

 

FamalicãoPortimonense

15:30

ChavesEstoril-Praia

15:30

Casa PiaPorto

18:00

SportingVitória

20:30

 

MariborRogaška

15:00

CeljeDomžale

17:30

KoperNK Bravo

20:15

 

Le HavreMetz

15:00

LilleStrasbourg

15:00

ReimsMontpellier

15:00

BrestMonaco

17:05

ToulouseMarseille

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainLyon

20:45

 

LokomotivaDinamo

17:00

RijekaGorica

19:10

 

RudarPetrovac

15:00

ArsenalMornar

16:30

SutjeskaJedinstvo

18:00

DečićMladost Donja Gorica

19:00

JezeroBudućnost

19:00

 

PardubiceMladá Boleslav

15:00

SlaviaSigma

15:00

SlovanHradec Králové

15:00

SlováckoViktoria

18:00

 

AIKDjurgårdens

14:00

GAISMjällby

14:00

HäckenHammarby

16:30

HalmstadBrommapojkarna

16:30

 

KuressaareTrans

14:30

FloraNõmme Kalju

17:00

 

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

16:00

PalmeirasFlamengo

16:00

VitóriaBahia

16:00

AtléticoSão Paulo

18:30

BotafogoJuventude

18:30

 

Los Angeles GalaxySan Jose Earthquakes

17:00

CharlotteMinnesota United

18:00

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

15:00

Perth GloryWestern United

15:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 19

 

FK KrasnodarFakel

2:0

 

RodinaFK Khimki

1:2

 

AmkarSokol

1:2

 

TuranSumqayıt

1:4

 

NoahCSKA

1:0

 

FK SmorgonFK Homel

2:2

BATEDnepr

1:1

 

Botev VratsaEtar

2:0

KrumovgradSlavia

2:0

 

EintrachtAugsburg

3:1

 

TelaviSaburtalo

0:3

 

AthleticGranada

1:1

 

GenoaLazio

0:1

CagliariJuventus

2:2

 

KoronaRadomiak

4:0

RakówGórnik

0:1

 

Rio AveArouca

1:1

 

NiceLorient

3:0

 

Newcastle United JetsWellington Phoenix

1:1

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru