Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 05.06.2022 | | Rotor-2 | | Anzhi | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 29.05.2022 | | Rotor-2 | | Chaika | | 1:8 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 22.05.2022 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | Rotor-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Nalchik |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 12.05.2022 | | Legion-Dynamo | | Rotor-2 | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 06.05.2022 | | Rotor-2 | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 23.04.2022 | | Rotor-2 | | Chernomorets | | 0:5 (0:3) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 17.04.2022 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Rotor-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Stavropol |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 11.04.2022 | | Rotor-2 | | SKA | | 0:7 (0:2) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 04.04.2022 | | FK Tuapse | | Rotor-2 | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Tuapse School Stadiun |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 20.03.2022 | | Rotor-2 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 13.03.2022 | | FK Forte | | Rotor-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Taganrog |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 06.11.2021 | | Chaika | | Rotor-2 | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Peschanokopskoye |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 31.10.2021 | | Rotor-2 | | Spartak-Nalchik | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 10.10.2021 | | Biolog-Novokubansk | | Rotor-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Progress |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 26.09.2021 | | Chernomorets | | Rotor-2 | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Novorossiysk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 22.09.2021 | | Kuban-Holding | | Rotor-2 | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Pavlovskaya |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 12.09.2021 | | SKA | | Rotor-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 08.09.2021 | | Rotor-2 | | FK Tuapse | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 29.08.2021 | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Rotor-2 | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Makhachkala |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 21.08.2021 | | Rotor-2 | | FK Forte | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 1 |
| 24.07.2021 | | Anzhi | | Rotor-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Makhachkala Politekh Stadium |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 26.10.2019 | | Salyut-Belgorod | | Rotor-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 19.10.2019 | | Rotor-2 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 12.10.2019 | | Metallurg | | Rotor-2 | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 21.09.2019 | | Rotor-2 | | Khimik-Arsenal | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 14.09.2019 | | FK Strogino | | Rotor-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 30.08.2019 | | Rotor-2 | | Saturn | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 23.08.2019 | | Sokol | | Rotor-2 | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 16.08.2019 | | Zorkiy | | Rotor-2 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 09.08.2019 | | Ararat | | Rotor-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 01.08.2019 | | Rotor-2 | | Salyut-Belgorod | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 24.07.2019 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Rotor-2 | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, Centre |
| 16.07.2019 | | Rotor-2 | | FK Kaluga | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 02.06.2019 | | Rotor-2 | | FK Ryazan | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 12.05.2019 | | Torpedo Moskva | | Rotor-2 | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 27.04.2019 | | Zorkiy | | Rotor-2 | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 13.04.2019 | | Rotor-2 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 06.04.2019 | | Metallurg | | Rotor-2 | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 03.11.2018 | | FK Kaluga | | Rotor-2 | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 20.10.2018 | | Sokol | | Rotor-2 | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 06.10.2018 | | FK Strogino | | Rotor-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 30.09.2018 | | Rotor-2 | | Torpedo Moskva | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 16.09.2018 | | Rotor-2 | | Zorkiy | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 27.08.2018 | | Rotor-2 | | Metallurg | | 2:5 (0:4) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 17.08.2018 | | Khimik | | Rotor-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 03.08.2018 | | Kvant | | Rotor-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, Centre |
| 26.07.2018 | | Rotor-2 | | Sokol | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 20.05.2018 | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | Ararat | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 16.05.2018 | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | FK Strogino | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Volzhsky |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 11.05.2018 | | Sokol | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 04.05.2018 | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | Metallurg | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 28.04.2018 | | Energomash | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 14.04.2018 | | Zorkiy | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | 4:2 (0:1) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 12.11.2017 | | Torpedo Moskva | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 04.11.2017 | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | FK Ryazan | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 28.10.2017 | | Zenit Penza | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Penza |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 22.10.2017 | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | Khimik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 14.10.2017 | | Ararat | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 07.10.2017 | | FK Strogino | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 30.09.2017 | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | Sokol | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 24.09.2017 | | Metallurg | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Lipetsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 16.09.2017 | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | Energomash | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 01.09.2017 | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | Zorkiy | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 27.08.2017 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 18.08.2017 | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | Torpedo Moskva | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Volzhsky |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 11.08.2017 | | FK Ryazan | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 27.07.2017 | | Khimik | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, Centre |
| 19.07.2017 | | FK Kaluga | | Rotor-Volgograd-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 13.10.2005 | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | | Rotor-2 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 29.09.2005 | | Olimpiya | | Rotor-2 | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 11.08.2005 | | Sochi-04 | | Rotor-2 | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 08.07.2005 | | Rotor-2 | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 01.07.2005 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Rotor-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 26.06.2005 | | Rotor-2 | | Olimpiya | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, South |
| 16.06.2005 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Rotor-2 | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 03.11.2004 | | Rotor-2 | | FK Krasnodar-2000 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 28.10.2004 | | Olimpiya | | Rotor-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 22.10.2004 | | Rotor-2 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | 3:4 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 16.10.2004 | | Kavkaztransgaz | | Rotor-2 | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 10.10.2004 | | Rotor-2 | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 03.10.2004 | | Rotor-2 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 27.09.2004 | | Zhemchuzhina | | Rotor-2 | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 20.09.2004 | | Rotor-2 | | Mashuk-KMV | | 3:4 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 30.08.2004 | | Sudostroitel | | Rotor-2 | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 23.08.2004 | | Rotor-2 | | Angusht | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 17.08.2004 | | SKA | | Rotor-2 | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 04.08.2004 | | Avtodor | | Rotor-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 05.07.2004 | | Volgar-Gazprom | | Rotor-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 28.06.2004 | | Rotor-2 | | Kavkaztransgaz | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 21.06.2004 | | Tekstilshchik | | Rotor-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 15.06.2004 | | Dynamo Stavropol | | Rotor-2 | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 01.06.2004 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Rotor-2 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 20.05.2004 | | Vityaz Krymsk | | Rotor-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 23.04.2004 | | Druzhba | | Rotor-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, South |
| 17.04.2004 | | Rotor-2 | | Avtodor | | 3:4 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 20.10.2000 | | Svetotechnika | | Rotor-2 | | 5:2 (3:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 05.10.2000 | | Rotor-2 | | Volga | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 25.09.2000 | | Khopyor | | Rotor-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Balashov |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 14.09.2000 | | Metallurg Vyksa | | Rotor-2 | | 4:2 (3:2) |
| Vyksa |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 24.08.2000 | | Rotor-2 | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 21.08.2000 | | Rotor-2 | | Diana | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 15.08.2000 | | FK Balakovo | | Rotor-2 | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Balakovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 03.08.2000 | | Energetik Uren | | Rotor-2 | | 7:0 (3:0) |
| Uren |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 31.07.2000 | | Khimik | | Rotor-2 | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 19.07.2000 | | Lada-Energiya | | Rotor-2 | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Dimitrovgrad |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 13.07.2000 | | Rotor-2 | | Svetotechnika | | 2:3 (2:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 09.07.2000 | | Iskra | | Rotor-2 | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Engels |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 03.07.2000 | | Rotor-2 | | Salyut | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 28.06.2000 | | Volga | | Rotor-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 24.06.2000 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Rotor-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Insar Start Stadium |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 13.06.2000 | | Olimpiya | | Rotor-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 02.06.2000 | | Rotor-2 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 15.05.2000 | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | | Rotor-2 | | 4:0 (4:0) |
| Nizhny Novgorod |
Russia 2000, Second division, Volga |
| 12.05.2000 | | Diana | | Rotor-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Zelenodolsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 12.10.1999 | | Metallurg Vyksa | | Rotor-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Vyksa |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 18.09.1999 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Rotor-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 29.08.1999 | | Lada | | Rotor-2 | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 23.08.1999 | | Svetotechnika | | Rotor-2 | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Saransk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 19.08.1999 | | Rotor-2 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 15.08.1999 | | Salyut | | Rotor-2 | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 09.08.1999 | | Rotor-2 | | FK Balakovo | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 05.08.1999 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Rotor-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 01.08.1999 | | Rotor-2 | | Diana | | 1:5 (0:4) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 19.07.1999 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Rotor-2 | | 5:1 (4:0) |
| Pavlovo |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 15.07.1999 | | Rotor-2 | | Metallurg Vyksa | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 11.07.1999 | | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | | Rotor-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kirov |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 01.07.1999 | | Energetik | | Rotor-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Uren |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 27.06.1999 | | Rotor-2 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 15.06.1999 | | Rotor-2 | | Iskra | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 09.06.1999 | | Zenit Penza | | Rotor-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Penza |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 03.06.1999 | | Rotor-2 | | Lada | | 3:4 (0:3) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 28.05.1999 | | Rotor-2 | | Svetotechnika | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1999, Second division, Volga |
| 10.05.1999 | | FK Balakovo | | Rotor-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Balakovo |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 25.10.1998 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Rotor-2 | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 22.10.1998 | | Torpedo Arzamas | | Rotor-2 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 05.10.1998 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Rotor-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Ulyanovsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 02.10.1998 | | Svetotechnika | | Rotor-2 | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 25.09.1998 | | Rotor-2 | | Iskra | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 03.09.1998 | | Energiya Ulyanovsk | | Rotor-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 25.08.1998 | | Rotor-2 | | Zenit Penza | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 20.08.1998 | | Rotor-2 | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | 2:4 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 14.08.1998 | | Energiya Uren | | Rotor-2 | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Uren |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 11.08.1998 | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | | Rotor-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 02.08.1998 | | Rotor-2 | | Spartak-Telekom | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 12.07.1998 | | Biokhimik-Mordovia | | Rotor-2 | | 4:2 (2:0) |
| Saransk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 09.07.1998 | | Zenit Penza | | Rotor-2 | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 14.06.1998 | | Khimik | | Rotor-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 11.06.1998 | | Spartak-Telekom | | Rotor-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 01.06.1998 | | Rotor-2 | | Torpedo-Viktoriya | | 2:3 (2:3) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 24.05.1998 | | Salyut | | Rotor-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 15.05.1998 | | FK Balakovo | | Rotor-2 | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Balakovo |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 12.05.1998 | | Iskra | | Rotor-2 | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 06.05.1998 | | Rotor-2 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 27.04.1998 | | Druzhba | | Rotor-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 24.04.1998 | | Diana | | Rotor-2 | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 17.04.1998 | | Rotor-2 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1998, Second division, Volga |
| 14.04.1998 | | Rotor-2 | | Torpedo Arzamas | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.08.1993 | | Avangard | | Rotor-D | | 5:1 |
| Kursk |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.08.1993 | | Salyut | | Rotor-D | | 2:0 |
| Belgorod |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.06.1993 | | Zvezda-Rus | | Rotor-D | | 3:1 |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.06.1993 | | Istochnik | | Rotor-D | | 1:0 |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.05.1993 | | Kuban | | Rotor-D | | 2:1 |
| Baranikovsky |
Russia 1993, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.04.1993 | | Rotor-D | | Venets | | 0:2 |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.10.1992 | | SKA | | Rotor-D | | 4:2 (3:0) |
| Rostov-on-Don |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.10.1992 | | Rotor-D | | Avangard Kamyshin | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 01.10.1992 | | Volgar | | Rotor-D | | 3:0 |
| Astrakhan |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 18.09.1992 | | Rotor-D | | Arsenal | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 08.09.1992 | | Avangard Kursk | | Rotor-D | | 2:0 |
| Kursk |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.07.1992 | | Rotor-D | | SKA | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 15.07.1992 | | Avangard Kamyshin | | Rotor-D | | 4:2 |
| Kamyshin |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.06.1992 | | Rotor-D | | Spartak Oryol | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 18.05.1992 | | Rostselmash-D | | Rotor-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 08.05.1992 | | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | | Rotor-D | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.05.1992 | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Rotor-D | | 3:0 |
| Shakhty |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| 27.04.1992 | | Rotor-D | | Ritm | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Avtodor-Olaf | | Rotor-D | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Rotor-D | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Zvezda-Rus | | Rotor-D | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Irgiz | | Rotor-D | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Iskra Novoaleksandrovsk | | Rotor-D | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Ritm | | Rotor-D | | 5:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Rotor-D | | Avtodor-Olaf | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Rotor-D | | Volgar | | 0:10 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Rotor-D | | Zvezda-Rus | | 0:4 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Rotor-D | | Start | | 1:4 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Rotor-D | | Sherstyanik | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Turbostroitel | | Rotor-D | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1992, Second league, Zone 2 |
| | | Etalon | | Rotor-D | | 3:0 |
| |