Defensa y Justicia

Florencio Varela

Founded: 20.03.1935

Stadium: Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2021 - Round of 16
Copa Libertadores 2020 - Group G - place 3

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2024 - Group A
Copa Sudamericana 2023 - Semifinal
Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group F - place 4
Copa Sudamericana 2020 - Winner
Copa Sudamericana 2019 - First stage
Copa Sudamericana 2018 - Quarterfinal
Copa Sudamericana 2017 - Second round

Overall stats Recopa Sudamericana - overall stats
Recopa Sudamericana 2021 - Winner

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2024 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2023 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2022 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2021 Primera División - place 2
Argentinian championship, 2019/20 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship, 2018/19 Primera División - place 2
Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División - place 9
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 10
Argentinian championship, 2016 Primera División - place 4
Argentinian championship, 2015 Primera División - place 21
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2014 Torneo de Transición - place 18
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Torneo Octogonal

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 816
Matches:1 102 533
Clubs:11 357
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 110
Site news
10.06.2024
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2024
added

10.06.2024
current

Round of 32 & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2024
added

09.06.2024
current

1/16 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2024/25
added

07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

Fixtures
Russia 2024, Second League Division B

Day 14

18.06

Alania-2 - Druzhba

18.06

FK Rostov-2 - FK Sevastopol

18.06

Stroitel - Legion

18.06

Kuban-Holding - Dynamo

18.06

Dynamo-2 Makhachkala - Biolog-Novokubansk

15:00

18.06

FK Astrakhan - Pobeda

16:30

18.06

FK Forte - Spartak-Nalchik

17:00

18.06

Rubin Yalta - Nart

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 15

HungarySwitzerland

15:00

SpainCroatia

18:00

ItalyAlbania

21:00

New ZealandNew Caledonia

12:00

Solomon IslandsVanuatu

15:00

ColombiaBolivia

17:00

 

Ural-2Amkar

13:00

Akron-2Pari NN-2

16:00

Lada-TolyattiNosta

16:00

FK VolnaSokol Kazan

16:00

Dynamo KirovKrylia Sovetov-2

17:00

UraletsRubin-2

17:00

FK Orenburg-2Dynamo Barnaul

18:00

 

FK SlutskDynamo Minsk

17:00

Dynamo BrestDnepr

18:00

NemanBATE

20:00

 

AksuKyzylzhar

*

KaysarTuran

ShakhtyorAtyrau

TobilQayrat

 

NeftchiSurkhon

19:00

QizilqumFK Andijon

19:00

 

FK LiepājaBFC Daugava

19:00

 

HegelmannSūduva

16:00

ŠiauliaiDžiugas

17:00

BangaTransINVEST

18:00

DainavaŽalgiris Kaunas

19:00

 

KalevPaide

12:00

Nõmme KaljuFlora

12:00

VaprusTrans

14:00

 

UniónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

16:00

HuracánIndependiente Rivadavia

18:00

Atlético TucumánDefensa y Justicia

20:00

 

BragantinoJuventude

18:30

FluminenseAtlético

21:00

 

Atlanta UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:30

MontréalReal Salt Lake

19:30

CharlotteDC United

19:30

New England RevolutionVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

New York Red BullsNashville

19:30

Orlando CityLos Angeles

19:30

Philadelphia UnionInter Miami

19:30

TorontoChicago Fire

19:30

DallasSt. Louis City

19:30

Colorado RapidsAustin

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxySporting Kansas City

19:30

San Jose EarthquakesCincinnati

19:30

Seattle SoundersMinnesota United

19:30

 

Zhejiang ProfessionalChangchun Yatai

19:35

HenanBeijing Guoan

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 13

 

FK ChertanovoDynamo Saint-Petersburg

1:3

Dynamo-2Yenisey-2

2:0

Zvezda PetersburgFK Tver

2:4

Dynamo VologdaTorpedo Vladimir

2:0

IrkutskBaltika-2

2:2

Spartak-2Luki-Energiya

1:0

Zenit-2Rodina-M

1:1

 

Arsenal-2FK Khimki-M

2:0

KosmosKvant

3:1

Zenit PenzaKompozit

0:3

SakhalinDynamo Vladivostok

0:1

Salyut-BelgorodFK Oryol

2:1

FK KolomnaFK Strogino

1:2

FK RyazanSKA-Khabarovsk-2

2:1

 

DinamoOlimpik

0:1

 

Deportivo RiestraRiver Plate

2:0

TigreBelgrano

1:1

SarmientoEstudiantes

2:0

LanúsRacing Club

2:0

Newell's Old BoysInstituto

0:2

 

CruzeiroCuiabá Esporte Clube

2:1

FlamengoGrêmio

2:1

InternacionalSão Paulo

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseCriciúma

3:1

BahiaFortaleza

1:0

PalmeirasVasco da Gama

2:0

International tournaments

Soon

15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024

OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024

European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 10.09.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru