FK Jablonec (Jablonec nad Nisou), Czech RepublicInter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League |
Europa League 2021/22, Third qualifying round | |||||||
12.08.2021 | Celtic | | Jablonec | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
Europa League 2021/22, Third qualifying round | |||||||
05.08.2021 | Jablonec | | Celtic | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||
Europa League 2020/21, Second qualifying round | |||||||
17.09.2020 | DAC 1904 | | Jablonec | 5:3 aet (1:1, 3:3) * | |||
Dunajská Streda | |||||||
Europa League 2019/20, Second qualifying round | |||||||
01.08.2019 | Jablonec | | Pyunik | 0:0 | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||
Europa League 2019/20, Second qualifying round | |||||||
25.07.2019 | Pyunik | | Jablonec | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Gyumri | |||||||
Europa League 2018/19, Group K | |||||||
13.12.2018 | Dynamo Kyiv | | Jablonec | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
Europa League 2018/19, Group K | |||||||
29.11.2018 | Jablonec | | Rennes | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||
Europa League 2018/19, Group K | |||||||
08.11.2018 | Astana | | Jablonec | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Astana | |||||||
Europa League 2018/19, Group K | |||||||
25.10.2018 | Jablonec | | Astana | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||
Europa League 2018/19, Group K | |||||||
04.10.2018 | Jablonec | | Dynamo Kyiv | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||
Europa League 2018/19, Group K | |||||||
20.09.2018 | Rennes | | Jablonec | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Rennes | |||||||
Europa League 2015/16, Play-off Round | |||||||
27.08.2015 | Jablonec | | Ajax | 0:0 | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||
Europa League 2015/16, Play-off Round | |||||||
20.08.2015 | Ajax | | Jablonec | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Amsterdam | |||||||
Europa League 2015/16, Third qualifying round | |||||||
06.08.2015 | København | | Jablonec | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
København | |||||||
Europa League 2015/16, Third qualifying round | |||||||
29.07.2015 | Jablonec | | København | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||
Europa League 2013/14, Play-off Round | |||||||
29.08.2013 | Real Betis | | Baumit | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
Sevilla | |||||||
Europa League 2013/14, Play-off Round | |||||||
22.08.2013 | Baumit | | Real Betis | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||
Europa League 2013/14, Third qualifying round | |||||||
08.08.2013 | Strømsgodset | | Baumit | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Drammen | |||||||
Europa League 2013/14, Third qualifying round | |||||||
01.08.2013 | Baumit | | Strømsgodset | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||
Europa League 2011/12, Third qualifying round | |||||||
04.08.2011 | Baumit | | AZ | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||
Europa League 2011/12, Third qualifying round | |||||||
28.07.2011 | AZ | | Baumit | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Alkmaar | |||||||
Europa League 2011/12, Second qualifying round | |||||||
21.07.2011 | Baumit | | Flamurtari | 5:1 (2:1) | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||
Europa League 2011/12, Second qualifying round | |||||||
14.07.2011 | Flamurtari | | Baumit | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Vlorë | |||||||
Europa League 2010/11, Third qualifying round | |||||||
05.08.2010 | Jablonec | | APOEL | 1:3 (1:3) | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||
Europa League 2010/11, Third qualifying round | |||||||
29.07.2010 | APOEL | | Jablonec | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Nicosia | |||||||
UEFA Cup 2007/08, Second qualifying round | |||||||
30.08.2007 | Jablonec | | Austria Wien | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||
UEFA Cup 2007/08, Second qualifying round | |||||||
16.08.2007 | Austria Wien | | Jablonec | 4:3 (2:2) | |||
Wien | |||||||
UEFA Cup 1997/98, Second Qualifying Round | |||||||
26.08.1997 | Örebro | | Jablonec | 0:0 | |||
Örebro | |||||||
UEFA Cup 1997/98, Second Qualifying Round | |||||||
12.08.1997 | Jablonec | | Örebro | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||
UEFA Cup 1997/98, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
30.07.1997 | Qarabağ | | Jablonec | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Bakı | |||||||
UEFA Cup 1997/98, First Qualifying Round | |||||||
23.07.1997 | Jablonec | | Qarabağ | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
25.05 | FK Khimki - Chernomorets | 13:00 |
25.05 | Alaniya - Dynamo Mahachkala | 13:00 |
25.05 | Yenisey - FK Tyumen | 13:00 |
25.05 | Shinnik - Arsenal | 13:00 |
25.05 | Leningradets - Torpedo | 13:00 |
25.05 | KAMAZ - Sokol Saratov | 13:00 |
25.05 | Akron - SKA-Khabarovsk | 14:00 |
25.05 | Volgar - Kuban | 14:00 |
25.05 | Rodina - Neftekhimik | 16:00 |
Local time
18:00 | |
15:30* | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:00 | |
21:15 | |
21:15 | |
Local time | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 aet | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:8 | |
0:6 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
19:30* | |
1:0 | |
20:00* | |
2:1 | |
21:30* | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |