Serbia 2013/14

Superliga

Relegation playoff

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Crvena Zvezda30233466 - 2772141045 - 124392421 - 1529
2.Partizan30225364 - 2071CL123035 - 1139102329 - 932
3.Jagodina30139840 - 3048EL92421 - 142947419 - 1619
4.Vojvodina301112738 - 3245EL75322 - 152647416 - 1719
5.Čukarički301281030 - 3144EL75316 - 92653714 - 2218
6.Radnički301013728 - 224387020 - 9312678 - 1312
7.Voždovac301261234 - 354283420 - 92743814 - 2615
8.Novi Pazar301161332 - 343994220 - 831221112 - 268
9.Napredak30981342 - 443575323 - 1526231019 - 299
10.Spartak Zlatibor Voda308101224 - 373474418 - 16251686 - 219
11.OFK301031731 - 433371717 - 1922321014 - 2411
12.Donji Srem307111229 - 403256418 - 172125811 - 2311
13.Radnički 1923307111230 - 493247416 - 201934814 - 2913
14.Rad30851719 - 3729r53710 - 161832109 - 2111
15.Javor306111329 - 382944715 - 201627614 - 1813
16.Sloboda30771621 - 382834811 - 201343810 - 1815

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2014 19:00Jagodina Radnički2:1 (0:0)
 Jagodina
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2014 19:00Vojvodina Radnički1:0 (1:0)
 Novi Sad
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  22.03.2014 17:00Radnički OFK2:1 (2:1)
 Niŝ
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.2014 17:00Radnički Rad1:1 (1:1)
 Niŝ
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.2014 17:00Partizan Radnički2:1 (1:1)
 Belgrade
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  07.12.2013 13:00Novi Pazar Radnički1:0 (1:0)
 Novi Pazar
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2013 13:30Donji Srem Radnički0:1 (0:1)
 Pećinci
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2013 19:00Napredak Radnički1:1 (0:1)
 Kruŝevac
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2013 15:30Javor Radnički1:1 (0:0)
 Ivanjica
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2013 16:30OFK Radnički2:1 (2:0)
 Belgrade
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2013 17:00Rad Radnički0:2 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionStoke City

20:00

 

VereyaEtar

17:30

 

EibarReal Betis

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaBologna

20:45

 

ZagłębieKorona

18:00

 

AmiensLille

19:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaPatronato

17:00

OlimpoGodoy Cruz

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

FluminensePonte Preta

17:00

AvaíPalmeiras

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

1:1

 

DynamoAkhmat

1:1

FK KrasnodarSpartak

1:4

ArsenalRubin

0:0

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

2:4

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

1:2

BaltikaAvangard

1:0

FK OrenburgFakel

5:0

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

0:1

SibirRotor

1:0

YeniseySpartak-2

2:1

DynamoLuch-Energiya

3:2

FK KhimkiTom

3:1

KubanFK Tyumen

3:1

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

1:1

SpartakChernomorets

1:1

 

ZirkaDynamo

0:2

ZoryaVeres

1:1

KarpatyFK Mariupol

0:1

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

1:3

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

3:0

KolosDesna

0:1

Obolon-BrovarKremin

1:2

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

0:0

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

2:2

MyrDnipro-1

1:4

FK NikopolDnipro

0:0

 

İnterZira

0:1

KəpəzSəbail

2:3

 

GandzasarShirak

2:2

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

1:0

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

2:3

IslochDnepr

1:0

SlaviaNaftan

1:2

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

1:2

BATENeman

3:1

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

1:1

FK MinskFK Homel

0:2

 

ZimbruSpicul

1:1

DaciaPetrocub

0:2

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

6:0

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

LASKRapid

1:2

MattersburgAltach

1:0

AustriaAdmira Wacker

2:3

St. PöltenWolfsberg

0:0

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

2:0

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

4:0

BurnleySwansea City

2:0

Crystal PalaceEverton

2:2

Leicester CityManchester City

0:2

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

0:4

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

4:1

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

1:0

Cardiff CityBrentford

2:0

Hull CityIpswich Town

2:2

Norwich CityBarnsley

1:1

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

1:2

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

0:2

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

0:0

SunderlandMillwall

2:2

FulhamDerby County

1:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

1:2

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:2

EupenAntwerp

0:1

StandardOostende

0:0

 

PirinBeroe

0:1

CSKABotev

1:1

LokomotivLudogorets

0:3

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

2:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

3:3

PaksFerencváros

0:2

PuskásDiósgyőr

1:0

ÚjpestHonvéd

2:1

DebrecenVideoton

2:5

 

BayernAugsburg

3:0

HoffenheimEintracht

1:1

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

2:2

Mainz 05Köln

1:0

WolfsburgFreiburg

3:1

HerthaBorussia M

2:4

 

TwenteHeerenveen

0:4

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

1:1

NACAjax

0:8

Willem IISparta

2:2

 

KobuletiDinamo

0:1

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

5:0

ChikhuraTorpedo

1:3

DilaLokomotivi

2:1

DinamoSaburtalo

1:2

 

GetafeAlavés

4:1

LeganésBarcelona

0:3

SevillaCelta de Vigo

2:1

AtléticoReal Madrid

0:0

 

RomaLazio

2:1

NapoliMilan

2:1

 

PiastCracovia

1:0

SandecjaLech

0:0

LechiaWisła P

3:0

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

6:1

VoždovacBačka

2:0

NapredakČukarički

1:2

VojvodinaRadnik

0:0

 

AnkaranCelje

1:2

TriglavAluminij

0:3

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

4:1

DijonTroyes

3:1

GuingampAngers

1:1

ToulouseMetz

0:0

StrasbourgRennes

2:1

 

OsijekCibalia

1:1

RijekaInter

0:0

 

IskraMladost

0:1

KomRudar

1:0

SutjeskaGrbalj

1:0

ZetaPetrovac

0:0

BudućnostDečić

4:1

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

1:0

SlovanBaník

2:1

SigmaFastav

2:0

SlaviaDukla

5:0

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

1:4

 

Ross CountyCeltic

0:1

AberdeenMotherwell

0:2

DundeeKilmarnock

0:0

HibernianSt. Johnstone

1:2

RangersHamilton Academical

0:2

 

BanfieldTemperley

0:0

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

3:0

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:3

IndependienteRiver Plate

1:0

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru