Latvia 2017

Higher League

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartaks24144636 - 2646CL63315 - 102181321 - 1625
2.FK Liepāja24114932 - 2537EL51612 - 111663320 - 1421
3.Riga FC24107728 - 2037EL44415 - 121663313 - 821
4.Ventspils2498732 - 2235EL53416 - 101845316 - 1217
5.RFS241121129 - 313571420 - 14224179 - 1713
6.Jelgava24851122 - 302932711 - 171153411 - 1318
7.METTA/LU24361521 - 4615r24614 - 23101297 - 235

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 14:00FK Liepāja METTA/LU1:0 (1:0)
 Liepāja
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2017 16:00METTA/LU RFS2:0 (2:0)
 Rīga
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2017 14:00Spartaks METTA/LU3:1 (1:1)
 Jūrmala
Day 22
Day 21
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2017 19:00Riga FC METTA/LU4:0 (2:0)
 Rīga
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2017 18:00RFS METTA/LU1:0 (1:0)
 Rīga
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2017 19:00FK Liepāja METTA/LU0:1 (0:0)
 Liepāja
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.2017 17:00RFS METTA/LU3:2 (1:2)
 Rīga
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.2017 14:00Spartaks METTA/LU1:0 (0:0)
 Jūrmala
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2017 14:00Babīte METTA/LU1:2 (1:1)
 Piņķi
Piņķu stadions
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.2017 16:00Riga FC METTA/LU2:2 (0:2)
 Rīga
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2017 17:00METTA/LU RFS3:1 (2:1)
 Rīga
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2017 14:00Ventspils METTA/LU2:0 (1:0)
 Ventspils

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

18:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

18:00

NeftchiQizilqum

18:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

1:2

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru