Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 26.10.1996 | | FK Obninsk | | Smena | | 2:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 13.10.1996 | | Smena | | CSKA-D | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.10.1996 | | Roda | | Smena | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 20.09.1996 | | Smena | | Monolit | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.09.1996 | | Smena | | Spartak-D Moskva | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.09.1996 | | Smena | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 28.08.1996 | | Smena | | Mosenergo | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.08.1996 | | Avangard-Kortek | | Smena | | 4:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 15.08.1996 | | Fabus | | Smena | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.08.1996 | | Avtomobilist | | Smena | | 5:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 28.07.1996 | | Dynamo-2 | | Smena | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.07.1996 | | Titan | | Smena | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 07.07.1996 | | Torgmash | | Smena | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.06.1996 | | Smena | | Roda | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 17.06.1996 | | CSKA-D | | Smena | | 3:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.06.1996 | | Spartak-D Moskva | | Smena | | 4:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.05.1996 | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | Smena | | 5:1 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 19.05.1996 | | Smena | | Torpedo-Luzhniki-D | | 1:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.05.1996 | | Mosenergo | | Smena | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.05.1996 | | Trasko | | Smena | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 28.04.1996 | | Smena | | Avangard-Kortek | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 18.04.1996 | | Smena | | Fabus | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1996, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 07.04.1996 | | Smena | | Dynamo-2 | | 0:1 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 29.10.1995 | | Smena | | Titan | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.10.1995 | | Smena | | Fabus | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 22.10.1995 | | Oka | | Smena | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 12.10.1995 | | Smena | | Don | | 1:3 (1:3) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 08.10.1995 | | FK Moskovsky-Selyatino | | Smena | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 24.09.1995 | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | | Smena | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 20.09.1995 | | Smena | | Kosmos | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 17.09.1995 | | Dynamo-2 | | Smena | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.08.1995 | | Smena | | Monolit | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 20.08.1995 | | Krasnogvardeyets | | Smena | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.08.1995 | | Smena | | Mosenergo | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 13.08.1995 | | Smena | | Spartak-D | | 0:6 (0:3) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 10.08.1995 | | Dynamo-D Moskva | | Smena | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 06.08.1995 | | Smena | | CSKA-D | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 30.07.1995 | | Torpedo-D | | Smena | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 12.07.1995 | | CSKA-D | | Smena | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Petushki |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 09.07.1995 | | Smena | | Torpedo-D | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 21.06.1995 | | Spartak-D | | Smena | | 12:0 (3:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 28.05.1995 | | Mosenergo | | Smena | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 25.05.1995 | | Torpedo Mytishchi | | Smena | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 21.05.1995 | | Smena | | Mashinostroitel Moskva | | 0:2 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 18.05.1995 | | Kosmos | | Smena | | 1:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 30.04.1995 | | Smena | | Avtomobilist | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 26.04.1995 | | Don | | Smena | | 2:0 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 23.04.1995 | | Smena | | FK Moskovsky-Selyatino | | 0:4 |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 16.04.1995 | | Titan | | Smena | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 12.04.1995 | | Fabus | | Smena | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1995, Third league, Zone 3 |
| 05.04.1995 | | Smena | | Oka | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |