Spartak-Nalchik

Nalchik

See also:  Spartak (Nalchik), USSR

Founded: 1935

Stadium: Spartak Republican Stadium

Other names:

 1935 – 1968  Spartak
 1969 – 1972  Avtomobilist
 1973 – 1976  Spartak
 1976  Elbrus
 1977 – 2007  Spartak
 2007 –   Spartak-Nalchik

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2017 - place 9
FNL Cup 2013 - place 4

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division South ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division South, group A
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 10 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 3
Russia 2011/12, Premiere League Second stage, group B - place 16 ↓ 
Russia 2010 Premiere League - place 6
Russia 2009 Premiere League - place 11
Russia 2008 Premiere League - place 12
Russia 2007 Premiere League - place 12
Russia 2006 Premiere League - place 9
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 6
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 13
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 1997 First league - place 4
  -  Russia 1996 First league - place 9
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league West - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league West - place 3
  -  Russia 1993, first league West - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league West - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:989 042
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 148
Site news
23.03.2017
current

Play-off round of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2017
added

22.03.2017
current

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017 added

20.03.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Belarusian Cup 2016/17
added

Fixtures
CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Play-off round, Day 1

09.04

TP Mazembe - JS Kabylie

09.04

Enugu Rangers - ZESCO United

09.04

Mounana - ASEC Mimosas

09.04

Bidvest Wits - Smouha

09.04

CNaPS Sport - C.R.D. Libolo

09.04

Gambia Ports Authority - Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid

09.04

Rivers United - Rayon Sports

09.04

Tanda - Platinum Stars

09.04

Kampala City Council - Al-Masry

09.04

FUS - MAS Fès

09.04

Léopards - Mbabane Swallows

09.04

Young Africans - MC Alger

09.04

AS Port-Louis 2000 - Club Africain

15:30

09.04

Barrack Young Controllers - SuperSport United

16:00

09.04

Horoya - IR Tanger

16:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 27

TahitiPapua New Guinea

19:00

Central African RepublicGambia

MauritaniaCongo

17:00

TurkeyMoldova

19:15

Côte d'IvoireSenegal

20:00

NigeriaBurkina Faso

21:00

 

FK TambovYenisey

13:00

 

ChaikaKuban-2

15:00

 

Vélez SársfieldHuracán

19:00

TalleresOlimpo

21:15

Local time

Yesterday, March 25

SwedenBelarus

4:0

LuxembourgFrance

1:3

BulgariaNetherlands

2:0

AndorraFaroe Islands

0:0

SwitzerlandLatvia

1:0

PortugalHungary

3:0

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGibraltar

5:0

CyprusEstonia

0:0

BelgiumGreece

1:1

FijiNew Zealand

0:2

South AfricaGuinea-Bissau

3:1

TanzaniaBotswana

2:0

MozambiqueAngola

2:0

 

FK SochiLegion-Dynamo

3:1

 

Arsenal-KievMFK Mykolaiv

1:0

FK PoltavaIllichovets

0:2

Hirnyk-SportCherkasky Dnipro

5:2

InguletsNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

1:3

SkalaHelios

0:1

AvanhardVeres

1:0

KolosFK Ternopil

4:1

DesnaBukovyna

0:0

 

BalkanyIngulets-2

5:0

SudnobudivnykArsenal-Kyivshchyna

1:0

KreminPodillya

4:1

ZhemchuzhinaMyr

5:0

Nikopol-NPGURukh

1:1

EnerhiyaReal Pharma

0:0

 

BanfieldUnión

3:1

Rosario CentralTigre

1:0

San Lorenzo de AlmagroQuilmes

3:0

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSarmiento

1:0

Racing ClubGodoy Cruz

2:1

Atlético RafaelaEstudiantes

2:2

 

New England RevolutionMinnesota United

5:2

New York Red BullsReal Salt Lake

0:0

Columbus CrewPortland Timbers

3:2

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

2:3

Brisbane RoarMelbourne Victory

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru