2019  2017  2015  2013  2012  2010  2008  2006  2004  2002  2000  1998  1996  1994  1992  1990  1988  1986  1984  1982  1980  1978  1976  1974  1972  1970  1968  1965  1963  1962  1959  1957  Overall table

African Cup of Nations 2000
Ghana and Nigeria

Final tournament

Qualifying tournament


Playoff group
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Senegal430111 - 49
2. Zimbabwe43017 - 39
3. Eritrea40042 - 130
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.1999Eritrea Senegal0:2 (0:0)
 Asmara
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.1999Senegal Zimbabwe2:0 (1:0)
 Dakar
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.1999Zimbabwe Senegal2:1 (1:0)
 Harare
Статистика личных встреч  17.07.1999Senegal Eritrea6:2 (4:0)
 Dakar
Group 5
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Burkina Faso42208 - 58
2. Senegal41214 - 45
3. Burundi41033 - 63
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1999Senegal Burundi1:0 (1:0)
 Dakar
Статистика личных встреч  06.06.1999Burkina Faso Senegal2:2 (1:1)
 Ouagadougou
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.1999Senegal Nigeria1:1 (0:0)
 Dakar
Статистика личных встреч  23.01.1999Senegal Burkina Faso1:1 (1:0)
 Dakar
Статистика личных встреч  13.12.1998Burundi Senegal1:0
 Bujumbura
Preliminary round
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 21

BenficaPAÓK

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaRed Bull

21:00

BATEPSV

22:00

IndependienteSantos

21:45

Defensa y JusticiaBanfield

19:30

Home United4.25

19:30

 

Derby CountyIpswich Town

19:45

Queens Park RangersBristol City

19:45

Rotherham UnitedHull City

19:45

Swansea CityLeeds United

19:45

 

Tower HamletsStanway Rovers

19:45

ClactonKirkley & Pakefield

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

0:2

AS Vita ClubRaja

2:0

SongoAl-Masry

1:1

Al-HilalRenaissance

0:2

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

3:1

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

0:1

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

1:2

Young AfricansUSM Alger

2:1

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

0:1

ZenitUral

4:1

FK RostovYenisey

4:0

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

2:0

 

DesnaKarpaty

2:2

ZoryaOlympik

0:0

VorsklaFK Mariupol

2:1

 

BukovynaPolissya

2:2

 

FK VitebskLuch

2:0

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

1:3

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

0:2

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

2:0

KaysarOrdabasy

2:1

 

ZaryaZimbru

0:1

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

1:0

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

1:0

 

SturmAltach

1:1

AustriaAdmira Wacker

4:0

LASKRapid

2:1

 

BurnleyWatford

1:3

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

6:1

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

3:2

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

2:0

 

AntwerpBrugge

1:1

GenkCharleroi

3:1

EupenGent

2:3

 

LevskiSeptemvri

2:0

LudogoretsCSKA

1:0

 

UtrechtZwolle

2:0

FeyenoordExcelsior

3:0

EmmenAZ

1:4

HeerenveenVitesse

1:1

 

SaburtaloDila

0:0

 

KAKR

0:1

FylkirFH

1:1

GrindavíkStjarnan

2:2

 

EibarHuesca

1:2

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

1:4

Real MadridGetafe

2:0

 

TorinoRoma

0:1

BolognaSPAL

0:1

EmpoliCagliari

2:0

ParmaUdinese

2:2

SassuoloInter

1:0

 

ValmieraRFS

2:4

SpartaksVentspils

1:2

 

AtlantasTrakai

0:2

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

4:0

 

KristiansundRosenborg

0:2

LillestrømHaugesund

1:1

RanheimSandefjord

1:1

BrannSarpsborg 08

2:0

StabækMolde

3:1

StrømsgodsetStart

1:1

VålerengaTromsø

3:0

 

LegiaZagłębie S

2:1

JagielloniaPiast

2:1

LechWisła K

2:5

 

Rio AveMarítimo

3:1

NacionalMoreirense

1:2

BelenensesPorto

2:3

Santa ClaraBraga

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

1:4

PartizanRad

19:00*

RadnikFK Mačva

0:1

 

MuraKrško

0:1

GoricaDomžale

1:0

OlimpijaMaribor

0:3

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

1:1

ToulouseBordeaux

2:1

NîmesMarseille

3:1

 

RudešRijeka

1:2

HajdukGorica

0:2

 

BudućnostLovćen

0:0

 

KarvináViktoria

0:1

SpartaPříbram

2:2

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

0:1

SundsvallHäcken

0:2

BrommapojkarnaAIK

0:2

DjurgårdensKalmar

0:2

 

PärnuLevadia

0:4

FloraKalev

3:1

 

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

3:0

InternacionalParaná

1:0

CruzeiroBahia

1:1

VitóriaPalmeiras

0:3

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

0:3

AméricaFluminense

0:0

São PauloChapecoense

2:0

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

3:1

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

2:0

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

2:0

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

4:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

5:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru