Austria 1926/27

Erste Klasse

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Admira24172581 - 4136MC90344 - 201882237 - 2118
2.Brigittenauer24145544 - 243392131 - 112053413 - 1313
3.Rapid24151882 - 4431MC110154 - 152241728 - 299
4.First Vienna24123967 - 452770540 - 181453427 - 2713
5.FAC24115848 - 542773230 - 241742618 - 3010
6.Simmering24114944 - 522682228 - 131832716 - 398
7.Austria241041046 - 422452521 - 171252525 - 2512
8.Wacker24861043 - 482254325 - 201432718 - 288
9.Hakoah2478938 - 432246222 - 181432716 - 258
10.WAC24851154 - 642123725 - 34762429 - 3014
11.Wiener Sport-Club24841246 - 522060624 - 231224622 - 298
12.Slovan24751235 - 521934517 - 241041718 - 289
13.Rudolfshügel24122129 - 964011116 - 431111013 - 533

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.1927WAC Admira2:5
 
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.1927FAC Admira3:3
 
Day 17
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  12.12.1926Admira FAC4:2
 
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.1926Admira WAC7:2
 
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 719
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 341
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

ChinaMyanmar

19:35

Real MadridLiverpool

21:45

 

AraratZorkiy

17:00

 

SkalaBukovyna

17:30

PodillyaPolissya

17:30

AhrobiznesPrykarpattya

17:30

FK LvivNyva V

17:30

 

Dnipro-1Sudnobudivnyk

17:30

Metalist 1925MFK Mykolaiv-2

17:30

EnerhiyaReal Pharma

17:30

MyrTavriya

17:30

MetalurhIngulets-2

17:30

 

FK MinskTarpeda Mn

17:30

 

NavbahorFK Olmaliq

18:00

Qoʼqon 1912Qizilqum

18:00

BuxoroNasaf

19:20

MetallurgLokomotiv

20:00

 

ChikhuraLokomotivi

17:00

Kolxet`i 1913Samtredia

19:30

 

VålerengaLillestrøm

17:00

 

DečićIskra

17:30

BudućnostSutjeska

17:30

GrbaljMladost

17:30

PetrovacKom

17:30

RudarZeta

17:30

 

Bohemians 1905Sparta

16:00

DuklaViktoria Plzeň

16:00

BaumitSlovácko

16:00

VysočinaKarviná

16:00

BaníkZbrojovka

16:00

SigmaMladá Boleslav

16:00

TepliceSlavia

16:00

FastavSlovan

16:00

 

AIKNorrköping

16:00

ÖstersundsHäcken

18:00

 

LevadiaPärnu

13:00

TulevikKuressaare

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

Nõmme KaljuPaide

19:00

 

FluminenseChapecoense

16:00

PalmeirasSport

19:00

Atlético MineiroFlamengo

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersReal Salt Lake

14:00

Vancouver WhitecapsNew England Revolution

14:30

New York Red BullsPhiladelphia Union

19:00

Minnesota UnitedMontreal Impact

19:00

Colorado RapidsPortland Timbers

19:00

Los AngelesDC United

19:00

Orlando CityChicago Fire

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

Atlético NacionalColo-Colo

0:0

BolívarDelfín

2:1

SantosReal Garcilaso

0:0

EstudiantesNacional

3:1

CorinthiansMillonarios

0:1

IndependienteDeportivo Lara

2:0

 

Spartak-NalchikFK Krasnodar-2

2:1

 

ZenitSakhalin

0:3

FK ChitaSmena

0:0

 

SaburtaloMetalurgi

2:1

 

PalangaJonava

3:1

 

DalkurdElfsborg

1:4

GöteborgDjurgårdens

1:3

TrelleborgBrommapojkarna

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru