Talleres

Córdoba

Founded: 12.10.1913

Stadium: Estadio La Boutique

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2002 - Group 7 - place 3

Overall stats Copa CONMEBOL - overall stats
Copa CONMEBOL 1999 - Winner

Overall stats Copa Mercosur - overall stats
Copa Mercosur 2001 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats Argentinian Primera División - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Argentinian championship, 2017/18 Primera División
Argentinian championship, 2016/17 Primera División - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2004 Clausura - place 3
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003/04 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Apertura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2003 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002/03 Reclasificatorio
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Apertura - place 15
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2002 Clausura - place 19
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Apertura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2001 Clausura - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Apertura - place 4
Argentinian championship, Primera División 2000 Clausura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Apertura - place 5
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1999 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1998 Apertura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1995 Clausura - place 16
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1994 Apertura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1993 Clausura - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Apertura - place 10
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1992 Clausura - place 13
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1991 Apertura - place 8
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1990/91 Torneo Clausura - place 20
Argentinian championship 1989/90 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship 1988/89 Primera División - place 6
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1988/89 Torneo Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Argentinian championship 1987/88 Primera División - place 20
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1987/88 Torneo Liguilla Clasificación, Final
Argentinian championship 1986/87 Primera División - place 11
Argentinian championship, Primera División 1985/86 Primera División - place 8
Argentinian championship, National 1985 Winners, Round 2
Argentinian championship, National 1984 Semifinal
Argentinian championship 1984 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 9
Argentinian championship, National 1983 1/8 Final
Argentinian championship 1983 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 13
Argentinian championship, National 1982 Semifinal
Argentinian championship 1982 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 11
Argentinian championship, National 1981 Groups B/D - place 4
Argentinian championship 1981 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 15
Argentinian championship, National 1980 Groups B/D - place 3
Argentinian championship 1980 Campeonato Metropolitano - place 3
Argentinian championship, National 1979 Quarterfinal
Argentinian championship, National 1978 Semifinal
Argentinian championship, National 1977 Final
Argentinian championship, National 1976 Semifinal
Argentinian championship, National 1975 Final Round - place 6
Argentinian championship, National 1974 Final Round - place 4
Argentinian championship, National 1970 Groups A/B - place 8
Argentinian championship 1969 Campeonato Nacional - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 381
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
31.10.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Austria 2017/18

Day 15

18.11

LASK - Rapid

16:00

18.11

Mattersburg - Altach

18:30

18.11

Austria - Admira Wacker

18:30

18.11

St. Pölten - Wolfsberg

18:30

19.11

Red Bull - Sturm

16:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

FijiEstonia

15:00

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

19:15

 

DynamoAkhmat

14:00

FK KrasnodarSpartak

16:30

ArsenalRubin

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

19:00

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

13:00

BaltikaAvangard

15:00

FK OrenburgFakel

16:00

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

16:00

SibirRotor

17:00

YeniseySpartak-2

17:00

DynamoLuch-Energiya

18:00

FK KhimkiTom

18:30

KubanFK Tyumen

19:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

SpartakChernomorets

15:00

 

ZirkaDynamo

14:00

ZoryaVeres

14:00

KarpatyFK Mariupol

17:00

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

13:00

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

13:00

KolosDesna

13:00

Obolon-BrovarKremin

14:00

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

16:00

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

13:00

MyrDnipro-1

13:00

FK NikopolDnipro

13:30

 

İnterZira

13:00

KəpəzSəbail

15:00

 

GandzasarShirak

16:00

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

14:00

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

14:00

IslochDnepr

14:00

SlaviaNaftan

14:00

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

BATENeman

14:00

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

14:00

FK MinskFK Homel

14:00

 

ZimbruSpicul

13:00

DaciaPetrocub

13:00

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

13:00

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

13:00

MilsamiSheriff

13:00

 

LASKRapid

16:00

MattersburgAltach

18:30

AustriaAdmira Wacker

18:30

St. PöltenWolfsberg

18:30

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

15:00

BurnleySwansea City

15:00

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

Leicester CityManchester City

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

15:00

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Cardiff CityBrentford

15:00

Hull CityIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBarnsley

15:00

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

15:00

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

15:00

SunderlandMillwall

15:00

FulhamDerby County

17:30

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

EupenAntwerp

20:00

StandardOostende

20:30

 

PirinBeroe

13:00

CSKABotev

15:00

LokomotivLudogorets

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

15:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

15:30

PaksFerencváros

15:30

PuskásDiósgyőr

15:30

ÚjpestHonvéd

15:30

DebrecenVideoton

19:30

 

BayernAugsburg

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

15:30

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

15:30

Mainz 05Köln

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

18:30

 

TwenteHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

18:30

NACAjax

20:45

Willem IISparta

20:45

 

KobuletiDinamo

14:00

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraTorpedo

16:00

DilaLokomotivi

18:00

DinamoSaburtalo

20:00

 

GetafeAlavés

13:00

LeganésBarcelona

16:15

SevillaCelta de Vigo

18:30

AtléticoReal Madrid

20:45

 

RomaLazio

18:00

NapoliMilan

20:45

 

PiastCracovia

15:30

SandecjaLech

18:00

LechiaWisła P

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

16:00

VoždovacBačka

17:00

NapredakČukarički

17:00

VojvodinaRadnik

17:00

 

AnkaranCelje

12:00

TriglavAluminij

14:00

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

17:00

DijonTroyes

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

ToulouseMetz

20:00

StrasbourgRennes

20:00

 

OsijekCibalia

15:00

RijekaInter

18:00

 

IskraMladost

13:00

KomRudar

13:00

SutjeskaGrbalj

13:00

ZetaPetrovac

13:00

BudućnostDečić

17:00

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

16:00

SlovanBaník

16:00

SigmaFastav

16:00

SlaviaDukla

18:00

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

20:00

 

Ross CountyCeltic

12:30

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeKilmarnock

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

RangersHamilton Academical

15:00

 

BanfieldTemperley

17:00

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

17:00

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

 

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

 

Billericay TownLeatherhead

1:3*

 

BotafogoAtlético

1:2

PalmeirasSport

5:1

ChapecoenseVitória

2:1

CoritibaFlamengo

1:0

BahiaSantos

3:1

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

1:2

International tournaments

Current

06.11.2017 – 17.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru