China 1999

Jia A

Liaoning Fushun, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Shandong Luneng Taishan26139433 - 1348CL55217 - 62084216 - 728
2.Liaoning Fushun26138542 - 244774122 - 92564420 - 1522
3.Sichuan Quanxing Langjiu26129538 - 204583123 - 72746415 - 1318
4.Chongqing Longxin261010640 - 274065326 - 152345314 - 1217
5.Shanghai Shenhua26911626 - 253847315 - 131954311 - 1219
6.Beijing Guoan2699838 - 253663322 - 72136516 - 1815
7.Tianjin Teda26811732 - 283554315 - 121937417 - 1616
8.Jilin Aodong2689927 - 403353414 - 171836513 - 2315
9.Dalian Wanda Shide26710930 - 3031CWC54517 - 141926413 - 1612
10.Qingdao Yizhong Hainiu26861230 - 363064420 - 152222810 - 218
11.Shenyang Haishi26513828 - 322829316 - 161534512 - 1613
12.Shenzhen Ping'an Insurance26771222 - 392854513 - 20192379 - 199
13.Guangzhou Songri26761324 - 362754515 - 14192289 - 228
14.Wuhan Hongtao K26381518 - 53172469 - 19101499 - 347

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 13
Day 8
Day 7
Day 3
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

16:00

ComorosMalawi

15:00

GabonMali

16:00

GambiaBenin

16:30

South AfricaNigeria

15:00

SeychellesLibya

16:30

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

16:00

UgandaCape Verde

16:00

ThailandIndonesia

18:30

Timor-LestePhilippines

20:00

ItalyPortugal

20:45

TurkeySweden

20:00

AlbaniaScotland

20:45

SerbiaMontenegro

15:00

RomaniaLithuania

21:45

MaltaKosovo

18:00

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

20:00

CubaDominican Republic

15:30

JamaicaSuriname

19:00

NicaraguaHaiti

19:00

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

20:00

VanuatuNew Caledonia

JordanIndia

18:00

AustraliaSouth Korea

18:50

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

13:00

AvanhardPrykarpattya

14:00

Dnipro-1Zirka

16:00

VolynAhrobiznes

17:00

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

17:10

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

19:00

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

19:00

FluminenseCeará

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 15

BelgiumIceland

2:0

CroatiaSpain

3:2

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina

0:0

HungaryEstonia

2:0

GreeceFinland

1:0

AndorraGeorgia

1:1

KazakhstanLatvia

1:1

San MarinoMoldova

0:1

LuxembourgBelarus

0:2

UzbekistanLebanon

0:0

PolandCzech Republic

0:1

IranTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

KuwaitBahrain

19:00*

IrelandNorthern Ireland

0:0

EnglandUSA

3:0

IsraelGuatemala

7:0

PeruEcuador

0:2

GermanyRussia

3:0

 

ChapecoenseBotafogo

0:1

FlamengoSantos

1:0

São PauloGrêmio

1:1

InternacionalAmérica

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru