Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 09.05.2009 | | Bastion | | Nafkom | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 11.04.2009 | | MFK Mykolaiv | | Nafkom | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 18.09.2008 | | Karpaty-2 | | Nafkom | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 10.08.2008 | | Nafkom | | FK Korosten | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 16.05.2008 | | Nafkom | | FK Korosten | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 29.04.2008 | | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | | Nafkom | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 09.11.2007 | | Nafkom | | Enerhiya | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 26.10.2007 | | Ros | | Nafkom | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 11.10.2007 | | Nyva | | Nafkom | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 23.09.2007 | | Dynamo-3 | | Nafkom | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 07.09.2007 | | Nafkom | | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2007/08, Second League, Group A |
| 03.08.2007 | | Nafkom | | Bukovyna | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 23.06.2007 | | Nafkom | | Dnister | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 20.11.2006 | | Nafkom | | Dynamo-3 | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 14.10.2006 | | Nafkom | | Veres | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 08.10.2006 | | Nafkom | | Inter | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 18.09.2006 | | Karpaty-2 | | Nafkom | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 03.09.2006 | | Fakel | | Nafkom | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2006/07, Second League, Group A |
| 20.08.2006 | | Enerhiya | | Nafkom | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 20.05.2006 | | Dnipro | | Nafkom | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 13.05.2006 | | Nafkom | | Kremin | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 14.04.2006 | | MFK Oleksandriya | | Nafkom | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 22.10.2005 | | Nafkom | | Hazovyk-KhGV | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 25.09.2005 | | Nafkom | | Dnipro | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2005/06, Second League, Group C |
| 27.08.2005 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Nafkom | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 23.05.2003 | | Dnister | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 10.11.2002 | | Hirnyk-Sport | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 02.11.2002 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Obolon-2 | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 22.09.2002 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhya | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 15.09.2002 | | Ros | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 04.09.2002 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Dynamo | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2002/03, Second League, Group B |
| 04.08.2002 | | Elektrometalurh-NZF | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 15.06.2002 | | Tytan | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 01.06.2002 | | Dynamo-3 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 05.04.2002 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Dynamo Simferopol | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 28.10.2001 | | Dynamo Simferopol | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 07.10.2001 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Dnister | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2001/02, Second League, Group B |
| 29.08.2001 | | Nafkom-Akademiya | | Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhya | | 0:0 |
| |