Spain 2006/07

Primera

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Real Madrid38237866 - 4076CL124332 - 1840113534 - 2236
2.Barcelona382210678 - 3376CL145041 - 124785637 - 2129
3.Sevilla38218964 - 3571CL152241 - 134766723 - 2224
4.Valencia382061257 - 4266CL142340 - 164464917 - 2622
5.Villarreal381881248 - 4462UC104523 - 183484725 - 2628
6.Real Zaragoza3816121055 - 4360UC125233 - 164147822 - 2719
7.Atlético Madrid381791246 - 3960IC86520 - 203093726 - 1930
8.Recreativo381591454 - 525494627 - 233165827 - 2923
9.Getafe3814101439 - 3352UC97321 - 1134531118 - 2218
10.Racing3812141242 - 485094625 - 2531310617 - 2319
11.Español3812131346 - 534976626 - 272757720 - 2622
12.Mallorca381471741 - 474985622 - 1929621119 - 2820
13.Deportivo La Coruna3812111532 - 454794619 - 163137913 - 2916
14.Atlético Osasuna381371851 - 494666726 - 2424711125 - 2522
15.Levante3810121637 - 534267622 - 2525451015 - 2817
16.Real Betis388161436 - 494049617 - 222147819 - 2719
17.Athletic3810101844 - 624064919 - 282246925 - 3418
18.Celta de Vigo381091940 - 593946921 - 3118631019 - 2821
19.Real Sociedad388111932 - 473564920 - 2422271012 - 2313
20.Nàstic38772434 - 6928441123 - 3616331311 - 3312

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2007 17:00Valencia Real Sociedad3:3 (2:2)
 Valencia
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2007 21:00Levante Valencia4:2 (2:1)
 Valencia
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2007 18:00Valencia Villarreal2:3 (1:1)
 Valencia
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2007 20:00Mallorca Valencia0:1 (0:0)
 Palma de Mallorca
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2007 21:00Valencia Real Zaragoza2:0 (2:0)
 Valencia
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2007 22:00Valencia Recreativo2:0 (0:0)
 Valencia
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2007 21:00Valencia Sevilla2:0 (1:0)
 Valencia
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2007 22:00Athletic Valencia1:0 (1:0)
 Bilbao
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2007 20:15Valencia Español3:2 (2:1)
 Valencia
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2007 18:00Valencia Racing0:2 (0:1)
 Valencia
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2007 20:00Valencia Celta de Vigo1:0 (0:0)
 Valencia
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  25.02.2007 19:00Nàstic Valencia1:1 (0:0)
 Tarragona
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  18.02.2007 19:00Valencia Barcelona2:1 (0:0)
 Valencia
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.2007 17:00Getafe Valencia3:0 (0:0)
 Getafe
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  03.02.2007 22:00Valencia Atlético Madrid3:1 (1:0)
 Valencia
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  21.01.2007 17:00Real Sociedad Valencia0:1 (0:1)
 San Sebastián
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.2007 20:00Valencia Levante3:0 (0:0)
 Valencia
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  07.01.2007 21:00Villarreal Valencia0:1 (0:0)
 Villarreal
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  19.12.2006 21:00Valencia Mallorca3:1 (1:0)
 Valencia
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2006 19:00Valencia Real Madrid0:1 (0:0)
 Valencia
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2006 22:00Valencia Athletic1:1 (1:0)
 Valencia
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2006 20:00Racing Valencia1:0 (0:0)
 Santander
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2006 17:00Valencia Atlético Osasuna1:0 (1:0)
 Valencia
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2006 21:00Valencia Nàstic4:0 (1:0)
 Valencia
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2006 21:00Barcelona Valencia1:1 (0:1)
 Barcelona
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2006 20:00Valencia Getafe2:0 (1:0)
 Valencia
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2006 22:00Valencia Real Betis2:1 (1:0)
 Valencia

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 145
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 18

AndorraUAE

17:00

GuatemalaCuba

20:00

KCCATownship Rollers

16:00

DifaâMC Alger

20:00

Mbabane SwallowsZESCO United

15:00

Étoile du SahelPrimeiro de Agosto

20:00

 

CSKAArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarSpartak

19:00

AkhmatRubin

21:30

 

LuchFK Krasnodar-2

15:00

ShinnikZenit-2

16:00

FK TyumenSibir

17:00

FK TambovMordovia

18:00

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

AvangardBaltika

18:00

FakelFK Khimki

18:00

TomFK Armavir

19:00

FK SochiFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:00

 

FK LvivShahtar

17:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

19:30

 

ZirkaKobra

17:00

KolosAvanhard

18:00

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

18:00

AhrobiznesDnipro-1

18:00

VolynFK Sumy

18:00

RukhIngulets

18:30

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

19:00

 

Nyva VPodillya

17:00

FK KalushVeres

17:00

FK MynaiCherkashchyna-Akademiya

17:00

ChaikaNyva T

18:00

 

KreminFK Nikopol

17:00

MyrMetalurh

17:30

EnerhiyaHirnyk

17:30

 

FK MinskFK Smalyavichy

16:45

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

18:45

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

18:00

AtyrauTobil

19:00

 

PaxtakorNasaf

20:00

QizilqumNavbahor

20:00

 

Red BullHartberg

17:00

MattersburgWolfsberg

17:00

WackerSt. Pölten

17:00

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

12:30

EvertonSouthampton

15:00

Leicester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Tottenham HotspurFulham

15:00

West Ham UnitedAFC Bournemouth

15:00

ChelseaArsenal

17:30

 

Bristol CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

MillwallDerby County

15:00

ReadingBolton Wanderers

15:00

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Ipswich TownAston Villa

15:00

Leeds UnitedRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedNorwich City

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

15:00

Preston North EndStoke City

17:30

 

LokerenStandard

18:00

CercleZulte Waregem

20:00

Waasland-BeverenSint-Truiden

20:00

KortrijkOostende

20:30

 

Botev PLokomotiv

18:30

Botev VEtar

21:00

 

FerencvárosPaks

17:00

PuskásKisvárda

19:30

ÚjpestMezőkövesd-Zsóry

19:30

HonvédVideoton

19:30

DiósgyőrHaladás

19:30

 

NACDe Graafschap

18:30

VVV-VenloAjax

18:30

FortunaPSV

20:45

Heracles AlmeloDen Haag

20:45

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

17:30

DinamoSamtredia

20:00

 

ÍBVKeflavík

16:00

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

18:15

VillarrealReal Sociedad

20:15

BarcelonaAlavés

22:15

 

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

20:00

 

StumbrasSūduva

*

JonavaPalanga

13:00

 

Wisła PArka

18:00

GórnikLechia

20:30

 

ChavesPortimonense

16:30

BoavistaBenfica

19:00

SportingVitória Setubal

21:00

 

ČukaričkiProleter

19:00

VoždovacDinamo

20:00

VojvodinaBačka

20:00

MladostZemun

20:00

 

CeljeTriglav

18:00

AluminijRudar

20:00

 

GuingampParis Saint-Germain

17:00

AmiensMontpellier

20:00

CaenNice

20:00

DijonNantes

20:00

MonacoLille

20:00

RennesAngers

20:00

 

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

21:00

 

RudarSutjeska

17:00

IskraGrbalj

17:00

TitogradZeta

17:00

BudućnostLovćen

19:00

PetrovacMornar

19:30

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

17:00

FastavTeplice

17:00

Mladá BoleslavOpava

17:00

SlaviaBaumit

19:00

 

MalmöTrelleborg

16:00

 

PaideNõmme Kalju

16:00

 

SantosSport

16:00

CorinthiansGrêmio

19:00

 

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles Galaxy

13:00

Vancouver WhitecapsNew York Red Bulls

16:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York City

19:00

DallasMinnesota United

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesToronto

19:00

Montreal ImpactChicago Fire

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityPortland Timbers

19:30

Houston DynamoReal Salt Lake

20:00

 

Dalian YifangHenan Jianye

19:35

Tianjin TedaJiangsu Suning

19:35

Guizhou HengfengShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Guangzhou R&FChangchun Yatai

19:35

Beijing RenheBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 16

ProgrèsFK Ufa

2:2

KøbenhavnCSKA Sofia

2:1

AEKSturm

5:0

MoldeHibernian

3:0

ValurSheriff

2:1

MidtjyllandThe New Saints

3:1

KukësiTorpedo Kutaisi

2:0

HJKOlimpija Ljubljana

1:4

LuzernOlympiakós

1:3

UniversitateaRB Leipzig

1:1

LASKBeşiktaş

2:1

Burnleyİstanbul Başakşehir

1:0 aet

BrøndbySpartak Zlatibor Voda

2:1

ZenitDynamo Minsk

8:1 aet

AtalantaHapoel

2:0

BaselVitesse

1:0

ŽalgirisSevilla

0:5

QayratSigma

1:2

ZrinjskiLudogorets

1:1

F91Legia

2:2

CFRAlashkert

5:0

SūduvaSpartaks Jurmala

0:0

MariborRangers

0:0

LechGenk

1:2

APOELHapoel Be'er Sheva

3:1

FeyenoordTrenčín

1:1

GentJagiellonia

3:1

MaccabiPyunik

2:1

BragaZorya Lugansk

2:2

PartizanNordsjælland

3:2

Rapid WienSlovan

4:0

BordeauxFK Mariupol

2:1

Dynamo BrestApollon

1:0

RijekaSarpsborg

0:1

RosenborgCork City

3:0

SteauaHajduk Split

2:1

BotafogoNacional

2:0

ColónSão Paulo

0:1
pen. 5:3

Defensor SportingFluminense

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

0:0

 

SunderlandSheffield Wednesday

0:2

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)Bahia (Salvador)

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru