Italy 2022/23

Serie A

Day 38
Day 37
Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 505
Matches:1 077 221
Clubs:11 195
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 882
Site news
02.08.2022
current

Play-off Round of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23 added

02.08.2022
current

Play-off Round of the
Europa League 2022/23
added

02.08.2022
current

Play-off Round of the
UEFA Champions League 2022/23
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

Fixtures
Italy 2022/23

Day 1

13.08

Milan - Udinese

18:30

13.08

Sampdoria - Atalanta

18:30

13.08

Monza - Torino

20:45

13.08

Lecce - Inter

20:45

14.08

Fiorentina - Cremonese

18:30

14.08

Lazio - Bologna

18:30

14.08

Spezia - Empoli

20:45

14.08

Salernitana - Roma

20:45

15.08

Hellas Verona - Napoli

18:30

15.08

Juventus - Sassuolo

20:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 10

Vitória GuimarãesHajduk

17:00

Real MadridEintracht

22:00

TalleresVélez Sársfield

21:30

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

21:30

CearáSão Paulo

19:15

ViettelKuala Lumpur City

18:00

Lae CityCentral Coast

12:00

VénusGalaxy

15:00

 

Baltika-BFUZorkiy

ZvezdaYenisey-2

14:00

Zenit-2Yadro

18:00

Luki-EnergiyaDynamo Sankt-Petersburg

18:00

ElektronRodina-M

18:00

 

FK ChertanovoDynamo Vologda

13:00

FK MuromFK Tver

18:00

Dynamo-2Torpedo-2

18:00

Znamya TrudaTorpedo Vladimir

18:30

TekstilshchikSpartak Kostroma

19:00

 

FK StroginoSakhalin

13:00

PeresvetArsenal-2

17:00

Spartak TambovMetallurg

18:00

KvantSakhalinets

18:00

AvangardDynamo Bryansk

18:00

FK RyazanRodina-2

18:30

 

SKA-Khabarovsk-2FK Kaluga

FK BalashikhaFK Kolomna

12:00

FK Khimki-MZenit Penza

13:00

ZnamyaSaturn

17:00

KosmosSokol

18:00

Dynamo VladivostokSalyut-Belgorod

20:00

 

Dynamo BarnaulAmkar

18:00

IrtyshZenit-Izhevsk

19:00

 

AGMKLokomotiv

19:00

BunyodkorQizilqum

20:00

 

Blackburn RoversHartlepool United

19:45

Sheffield WednesdaySunderland

19:45

MiddlesbroughBarnsley

19:45

Port ValeRotherham United

19:45

Coventry CityBristol City

19:45

Plymouth ArgylePeterborough United

19:45

 

Sutton Common RoversFisher

19:45*

Albion SportsBarnoldswick Town

19:45*

Worcester RaidersDaventry Town

19:45*

Pinchbeck UnitedMelton Town

19:45*

Winterton RangersShepshed Dynamo

19:45*

Bury AFCHallam

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, August 8

RewaAuckland City

0:3

Nikao SokattakHienghène Sport

0:1

 

NeftekhimikRubin

2:2

BaltikaArsenal

1:0

 

Alania-2FK Yessentuki

0:1

 

TuranQəbələ

0:2

 

ShirakUrartu

0:2

 

West Bromwich AlbionWatford

1:1

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv Sofia

0:3

Lokomotiv PlovdivArda

1:0

 

ÍAValur

1:2

LeiknirKeflavík

1:2

 

SpartaksBFC Daugava

2:1

 

WisłaMiedź

4:1

 

Gil VicentePaços de Ferreira

1:0

 

JavorMladost Novi Sad

2:1

 

GoricaKoper

1:2

 

HäckenHelsingborgs

5:0

VarbergsGöteborg

0:4

 

Central CórdobaDefensa y Justicia

1:0

TigreRosario Central

3:1

 

CoritibaSantos

1:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.07.2022 – 02.09.2022

African Nations Championship 2022,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

04.06.2022 – 17.08.2022

OFC Champions League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru