Pamir

Dushanbe

See also:  SKA-Pamir (Dushanbe), Tajikistan

Founded: 1950

Stadium: Pamir Stadium

Other names:

 1950  Bolshevik Stalinabad
 1951 Ц 1955  Dynamo Stalinabad
 1956  Kolkhozchi Stalinabad
 1957  Urozhay Stalinabad
 1958 Ц 1959  Khosilot Stalinabad
 1960 Ц 1961  Energetik Stalinabad
 1961 Ц 1969  Energetik Dushanbe
 1970 Ц 1991  Pamir

Last results

USSR Cup 1991/92, Semifinal

—татистика личных встреч  16.04.1992CSKA (Moscow) Pamir (Dushanbe)2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow

USSR Cup 1991/92, Quarterfinal

  25.03.1992Pamir (Dushanbe) Winner of match
Dynamo (Minsk)
- Dynamo (Kiev)
+:-
 

USSR Cup 1991/92, 1/8 finals

  21.11.1991Pamir (Dushanbe) Winner of match
Niva (Ternopol)
- Ararat (Yerevan)
+:-
 

USSR Cup 1991/92, 1/16 finals

—татистика личных встреч  11.11.1991Pamir (Dushanbe) Tiligul (Tiraspol)4:0 (2:0)
 Dushanbe

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1991/92 - Semifinal
USSR Cup 1990/91 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1989/90 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1988/89 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1987/88 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1986/87 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1985/86 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1984/85 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1984 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1983 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1982 - Zone 3 - place 4
USSR Cup 1981 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1980 - Zone 7 - place 3
USSR Cup 1979 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1978 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1977 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1976 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1975 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1974 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1973 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1972 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1971 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1970 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1969 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - 1/128 finals
USSR Cup 1965/66 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1965 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1963 - Soyuz Republics zone 2, final
USSR Cup 1962 - Soyuz Republics zone 2, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1961 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1959/60 - Zone 6, semifinal
USSR Cup 1958 - Zone 5, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1957 - Zone 3, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1953 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1952 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1951 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1950 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1949 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1947 - Central Asian zone, final
USSR Cup 1939 - Quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1938 - Zone 12 (Tashkent), round 1
USSR Cup 1937 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats USSR Football Federation Cup - overall stats
USSR Football Federation Cup 1990 - Group B - place 3
USSR Football Federation Cup 1989 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats USSR, Top League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, First League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

USSR, 1991 Top league - place 10
USSR, 1990 Top league - place 10
USSR, 1989 Top league - place 13
  -  USSR, first league 1988 - place 1 ↑ 
  -  USSR, first league 1987 - place 4
  -  USSR, first league 1986 - place 5
  -  USSR, first league 1985 Group A - place 4
  -  USSR, first league 1984 - place 8
  -  USSR, first league 1983 - place 12
  -  USSR, first league 1982 - place 9
  -  USSR, first league 1981 - place 9
  -  USSR, first league 1980 - place 4
  -  USSR, first league 1979 - place 3
  -  USSR, first league 1978 - place 13
  -  USSR, first league 1977 - place 5
  -  USSR, first league 1976 - place 11
  -  USSR, first league 1975 - place 10
  -  USSR, first league 1974 - place 9
  -  USSR, first league 1973 - place 14
  -  USSR, first league 1972 - place 8
  -  USSR, first league 1971 - place 15
  -  USSR, first group A 1970 - place 18
  -  USSR, second group A 1969 Group 4 - place 4
  -  USSR, second group A 1968 Group 4 - place 9
  -  USSR, second group A 1967 Group 3 - place 7
  -  USSR, second group A 1966 Group 3 - place 9
  -  USSR, second group A 1965 Tournament for places 17-32 - place 29
  -  USSR, second group A 1964 Tournament for places 15-27 - place 26
  -    -  USSR 1963, class B Republics, zone 2 - place 8 ↑ 
  -  USSR, class B 1962 Republics, zone 2 - place 6 ↓ 
  -  USSR, class B 1961 Republics, zone 2 - place 7
  -  USSR, class B 1960 Republics, zone 2 - place 6
  -  USSR, class B 1959 Zone 6 - place 14
  -  USSR, class B 1958 Zone 5 - place 16
  -  USSR, class B 1957 Zone 3 - place 16
  -  USSR, class B 1956 Zone 2 - place 18
  -  USSR, class B 1952 Tournament for places 10-18 - place 17
  -  USSR, class B 1951 - place 15
  -  USSR, class B 1950 - place 14
  -  USSR, second group 1948 Central Asian zone - place 6
  -  USSR, second group 1947 Final - place 5

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 654
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 480
Site news
18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 24

Northern IrelandBelarus

19:45

NetherlandsGermany

20:45

WalesSlovakia

14:00

HungaryCroatia

18:00

IsraelAustria

19:00

PolandLatvia

20:45

SloveniaMacedonia

20:45

San MarinoScotland

18:00

KazakhstanRussia

20:00

CyprusBelgium

21:45

BeninTogo

16:00

LibyaSouth Africa

18:00

DR CongoLiberia

14:00

ZimbabweCongo

15:00

Central African RepublicGuinea

15:00

Cape VerdeLesotho

14:00

TanzaniaUganda

18:00

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

15:00

Puerto RicoGrenada

16:00

CanadaFrench Guiana

18:00

HaitiCuba

18:30

BarbadosNicaragua

20:00

Dominican RepublicBermuda

20:00

FijiMauritius

15:00

TaiwanSolomon Islands

18:00

 

FK ChertanovoFK Tambov

14:00

FK SochiSKA-Khabarovsk

14:00

ShinnikFK Armavir

14:00

FakelBaltika

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradSibir

14:00

Spartak-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

14:30

LuchFK Tyumen

15:00

TomMordovia

15:00

FK KhimkiZenit-2

15:00

 

New England RevolutionCincinnati

16:00

Local time

Yesterday, March 22

BulgariaMontenegro

1:1

EnglandCzech Republic

5:0

PortugalUkraine

0:0

LuxembourgLithuania

2:1

AlbaniaTurkey

0:2

AndorraIceland

0:2

MoldovaFrance

1:4

SudanEquatorial Guinea

1:4

MalawiMorocco

0:0

AlgeriaGambia

1:1

NigeriaSeychelles

3:1

Sierra LeoneEthiopia

*

Burkina FasoMauritania

1:0

BotswanaAngola

0:1

TunisiaSwaziland

4:0

AnguillaUS Virgin Islands

0:3

Saint LuciaAruba

3:2

Cayman IslandsMontserrat

1:2

GuatemalaCosta Rica

1:0

MexicoChile

3:1

JapanColombia

0:1

UzbekistanUruguay

0:3

PeruParaguay

1:0

South KoreaBolivia

1:0

ArgentinaVenezuela

1:3

 

MFK MykolaivIngulets

0:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2017 Ц 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 Ц 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 Ц 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 Ц 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 Ц 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 Ц 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 Ц 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru