USSR 1980, second leagueZone 2Uralets Nizhniy Tagil, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Torpedo Tolyatti | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 59 - 22 | 52 | F | 14 | 3 | 0 | 37 - 7 | 31 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 22 - 15 | 21 | |||
2. | Zvezda Perm | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 47 - 22 | 49 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 33 - 8 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 14 - 14 | 19 | ||||
3. | Dynamo Kirov | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 51 - 26 | 46 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 33 - 7 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18 - 19 | 16 | ||||
4. | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 45 - 21 | 46 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 30 - 8 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 15 - 13 | 18 | ||||
5. | Irtysh | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 47 - 32 | 42 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 35 - 9 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 12 - 23 | 12 | ||||
6. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 34 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 34 - 27 | 40 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 23 - 12 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 11 - 15 | 15 | ||||
7. | Zenit | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 39 - 34 | 38 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 26 - 10 | 25 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 13 - 24 | 13 | ||||
8. | Gastello | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 34 - 29 | 36 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 25 - 7 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9 - 22 | 12 | ||||
9. | Turbina | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 35 - 34 | 35 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 26 - 15 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 9 - 19 | 10 | ||||
10. | Rubin | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 37 - 27 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 28 - 7 | 25 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 9 - 20 | 10 | ||||
11. | Stal | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 37 - 31 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 21 - 6 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 16 - 25 | 9 | ||||
12. | Fakel | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 42 - 43 | 32 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 28 - 11 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 14 - 32 | 6 | ||||
13. | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 35 - 47 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 29 - 10 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 6 - 37 | 5 | ||||
14. | Gazovik | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 37 - 32 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24 - 15 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13 - 17 | 12 | ||||
15. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 25 - 51 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 14 - 16 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 - 35 | 6 | ||||
16. | Volga Gorkiy | 34 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 28 - 56 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 16 - 20 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 12 - 36 | 4 | ||||
17. | Svetotechnika | 34 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 22 - 80 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14 - 31 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 8 - 49 | 2 | ||||
18. | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 34 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 23 - 63 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13 - 23 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 10 - 40 | 3 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
10.10.1980 13:00 | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
23.09.1980 17:00 | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 4:1 | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
25.08.1980 18:00 | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | Rubin | 4:0 | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
10.08.1980 18:00 | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | Fakel | 1:0 | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
07.08.1980 18:00 | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | Irtysh | 1:0 | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
05.07.1980 18:00 | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | Volga Gorkiy | 2:1 | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
02.07.1980 18:00 | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1:0 | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
14.06.1980 18:00 | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | Gastello | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
21.05.1980 17:00 | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | Svetotechnika | 7:1 (3:0) | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
05.05.1980 17:00 | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | Dynamo Kirov | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
02.05.1980 17:00 | Uralets Nizhniy Tagil | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 2:1 | |||
Nizhny Tagil |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
15:15 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
17:00 | |
18:00* | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
20:15 | |
17:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:10 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
4:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:0* | |
1:2* | |
0:3* | |
3:1* | |
+:- | |
* | |
1:1* | |
0:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:3 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:2 | |
3:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
1:3 | |
4:1 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
5:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:4 | |
0:3 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:0 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |