USSR 1977, second leagueZone 4Lokomotiv Samtredia, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Spartak Nalchik | 42 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 63 - 33 | 60 | F | 19 | 2 | 0 | 46 - 13 | 40 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 17 - 20 | 20 | |||
2. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 42 | 23 | 9 | 10 | 77 - 48 | 55 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 46 - 12 | 38 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 31 - 36 | 17 | ||||
3. | Shirak | 42 | 25 | 5 | 12 | 81 - 52 | 55 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 62 - 17 | 40 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 19 - 35 | 15 | ||||
4. | Guria | 42 | 22 | 7 | 13 | 91 - 57 | 51 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 78 - 22 | 40 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 13 - 35 | 11 | ||||
5. | Sokol | 42 | 20 | 8 | 14 | 72 - 54 | 48 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 49 - 11 | 35 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 23 - 43 | 13 | ||||
6. | Torpedo Tolyatti | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 62 - 47 | 47 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 44 - 11 | 33 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 18 - 36 | 14 | ||||
7. | Avtomobilist Baku | 42 | 19 | 8 | 15 | 63 - 56 | 46 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 44 - 11 | 36 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 19 - 45 | 10 | ||||
8. | Dynamo Zugdidi | 42 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 53 - 51 | 45 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 39 - 10 | 36 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 14 - 41 | 9 | ||||
9. | Dynamo Batumi | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 60 - 52 | 44 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 49 - 12 | 35 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 11 - 40 | 9 | ||||
10. | Druzhba Maykop | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 56 - 54 | 44 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 38 - 11 | 35 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 18 - 43 | 9 | ||||
11. | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 57 - 55 | 43 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 40 - 14 | 32 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 17 - 41 | 11 | ||||
12. | Lokomotiv Samtredia | 42 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 61 - 59 | 40 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 42 - 17 | 32 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 19 - 42 | 8 | ||||
13. | Dila | 42 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 63 - 75 | 40 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 47 - 18 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 16 - 57 | 6 | ||||
14. | Dynamo Sukhumi | 42 | 14 | 11 | 17 | 47 - 62 | 39 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 38 - 20 | 33 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 9 - 42 | 6 | ||||
15. | Dynamo Kirov | 42 | 16 | 6 | 20 | 45 - 58 | 38 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 33 - 11 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 12 - 47 | 6 | ||||
16. | Gastello | 42 | 16 | 5 | 21 | 60 - 58 | 37 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 44 - 13 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 16 - 45 | 3 | ||||
17. | SKIF | 42 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 44 - 50 | 37 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 34 - 19 | 29 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 10 - 31 | 8 | ||||
18. | Zenit | 42 | 14 | 8 | 20 | 66 - 55 | 36 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 48 - 13 | 31 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 18 - 42 | 5 | ||||
19. | Turbina | 42 | 13 | 7 | 22 | 49 - 57 | 33 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 33 - 16 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 16 - 41 | 4 | ||||
20. | Progress | 42 | 12 | 8 | 22 | 39 - 71 | 32 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 33 - 17 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 6 - 54 | 2 | ||||
21. | Spartak Tbilisi | 42 | 11 | 8 | 23 | 42 - 78 | 30 | x | 9 | 7 | 5 | 31 - 24 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 11 - 54 | 5 | |||
22. | Araz | 42 | 10 | 4 | 28 | 33 - 102 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 24 - 30 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 9 - 72 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |