1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976a  1976s  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1941  1940  1939  1938  1937  1936a  1936s  Overall table

USSR, 1960. Class A

Tournament for places 1-6

Tournament for places 7-12

Tournament for places 13-18

Tournament for places 19-22

First stage, group A

First stage, group B

Promotional play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
13.Avangard1044211 - 5123209 - 081222 - 54
14.Pakhtakor1043311 - 9113208 - 181133 - 83
15.Zenit1051413 - 121130210 - 862123 - 45
16.Krylya Sovetov1042415 - 1310cB3028 - 461227 - 94
17.Shahtyor1042410 - 1210r3207 - 281043 - 102
18.Kairat103076 - 1562034 - 541042 - 102

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.1960Zenit Kairat2:1 (1:1)
 Leningrad
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.1960Zenit Pakhtakor2:3 (2:2)
 Leningrad
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.1960Krylya Sovetov Zenit0:1 (0:0)
 Kuybyshev
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.1960Zenit Krylya Sovetov5:3 (3:1)
 Leningrad
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1960Kairat Zenit0:1 (0:0)
 Alma-Ata
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.1960Zenit Avangard1:0 (1:0)
 Leningrad
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.1960Zenit Shahtyor0:1 (0:1)
 Leningrad
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 654
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 581
Site news
20.02.2020

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 26

BulgariaBelarus

17:00

LyonJuventus

21:00

Real MadridManchester City

21:00

BragaRangers

17:00

 

FulhamSwansea City

19:45

Blackburn RoversStoke City

19:45

Hull CityBarnsley

19:45

MiddlesbroughLeeds United

19:45

MillwallBirmingham City

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayCharlton Athletic

19:45

ReadingWigan Athletic

20:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaMladost

13:00

InđijaCrvena Zvezda

14:00

ČukaričkiVoždovac

18:00

FK MačvaTSC

18:00

NapredakRadnik

18:00

PartizanProleter

18:00

RadJavor

18:00

VojvodinaRadnički

18:00

 

TaborDomžale

14:30

MuraMaribor

17:00

CeljeNK Bravo

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 24

CameroonRwanda

0:0

 

LiverpoolWest Ham United

3:2

 

SlaviaDunav

3:1

 

EintrachtUnion

1:2

 

Gil VicenteBenfica

0:1

 

BaníkJablonec

1:1

 

Defensa y JusticiaRosario Central

3:0

UniónCentral Córdoba

0:0

TalleresHuracán

4:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru