USSR Cup 1991/92, 1/16 finals |
| 17.11.1991 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Metallurg (Lipetsk) | | 7:1 (3:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR Cup 1989/90, 1/8 finals |
| 16.11.1989 | | Metallist (Kharkov) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kharkov |
USSR Cup 1989/90, 1/16 finals |
| 17.07.1989 | | Pamir (Dushanbe) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Dushanbe |
USSR Cup 1989/90, 1/16 finals |
| 30.06.1989 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Pamir (Dushanbe) | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Tashkent |
USSR Cup 1989/90, 1/32 finals |
| 01.06.1989 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Alga (Frunze) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR Cup 1989/90, 1/64 finals |
| 02.05.1989 | | Kasansayets (Kasansay) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Kasansay Yubileiny Stadium |
USSR Cup 1987/88, 1/16 finals |
| 18.07.1987 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR Cup 1987/88, 1/32 finals |
| 25.06.1987 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Khimik (Dzhambul) | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1987/88, 1/64 finals |
| 06.06.1987 | | Tselinnik (Tselinograd) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Tselinograd |
USSR Cup 1986/87, 1/64 finals |
| 03.05.1986 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Niva (Vinnitsa) | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1985/86, 1/64 finals |
| 24.06.1985 | | Spartak (Oktemberyan) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Hoktemberyan |
USSR Cup 1983, 1/16 finals |
| 24.02.1983 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | SKA (Khabarovsk) | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR Cup 1982, Zone 4 |
| 04.03.1982 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Kolos (Nikopol) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Artashat |
USSR Cup 1982, Zone 4 |
| 23.02.1982 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Dynamo (Kirov) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Artashat |
USSR Cup 1982, Zone 4 |
| 20.02.1982 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Zvezda (Dzhizak) | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Hoktemberyan |
USSR Cup 1981, Zone 6 |
| 01.03.1981 | | Buston (Dzhizak) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Qurghonteppa |
USSR Cup 1981, Zone 6 |
| 23.02.1981 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Traktor (Pavlodar) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nurak |
USSR Cup 1980, 1/8 finals |
| 15.03.1980 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Neftchi (Baku) | | 2:1 aet (0:0, 0:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1980, Zone 8 |
| 09.03.1980 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Buston (Dzhizak) | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR Cup 1980, Zone 8 |
| 07.03.1980 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Alga (Frunze) | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR Cup 1980, Zone 8 |
| 04.03.1980 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Dynamo (Stavropol) | | 1:0 |
| Fergana |
USSR Cup 1979, Zone 3 |
| 06.03.1979 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Traktor (Pavlodar) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Qurghonteppa |
USSR Cup 1979, Zone 3 |
| 28.02.1979 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Alga (Frunze) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Nurak |
USSR Cup 1978, 1/16 finals |
| 30.03.1978 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | SKA (Kiev) | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1978, 1/16 finals |
| 27.03.1978 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | SKA (Kiev) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1977, 1/8 finals |
| 17.06.1977 | | Iskra (Smolensk) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Smolensk |
USSR Cup 1977, 1/16 finals |
| 10.04.1977 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1977, 1/32 finals |
| 27.03.1977 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | | 6:0 (1:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1976, 1/32 finals |
| 21.03.1976 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Dynamo (Makhachkala) | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1975, 1/16 finals |
| 23.03.1975 | | Metallist (Kharkov) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| Kharkiv |
USSR Cup 1974, 1/16 finals |
| 18.03.1974 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Neftchi (Baku) | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR Cup 1973, 1/16 finals |
| 01.04.1973 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR Cup 1972, 1/16 finals |
| 06.03.1972 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR Cup 1971, 1/16 finals |
| 20.03.1971 | | Moldova (Kishinyov) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Chişinău |
USSR Cup 1970, 1/8 finals |
| 04.06.1970 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Neftchi (Baku) | | 4:2 (2:2) |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1970, 1/16 finals |
| 13.05.1970 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Metallurg (Tula) | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1967/68, Semifinal |
| 26.08.1968 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Tashkent |
USSR Cup 1967/68, Quarterfinal |
| 06.08.1968 | | Zarya (Lugansk) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Lugansk |
USSR Cup 1967/68, 1/8 finals |
| 23.07.1968 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Sokol (Saratov) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1967/68, 1/16 finals |
| 27.06.1968 | | Dynamo (Batumi) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Batumi |
USSR Cup 1966/67, 1/8 finals |
| 07.07.1967 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1966/67, 1/16 finals |
| 19.05.1967 | | Lokomotiv (Vinnitsa) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Vinnytsia |
USSR Cup 1965/66, 1/16 finals |
| 11.08.1966 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | CSKA (Moscow) | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1961, 1/32 finals |
| 10.08.1961 | | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | 0:6 |
| Blagoveshchensk Trud Stadium |
USSR Cup 1958, 1/8 finals |
| 02.10.1958 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | SKVO (Lvov) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1958, Zone 5, final |
| 20.08.1958 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Mashinostroitel (Sverdlovsk) | | +:- |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1958, Zone 5, semifinal |
| 06.08.1958 | | Spartak (Frunze) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | 0:1 |
| Frunze |
USSR Cup 1958, Zone 5, quarterfinal |
| 27.07.1958 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Kolkhozchi (Ashkhabad) | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1958, Zone 5, 1/8 finals |
| 22.07.1958 | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Khosilot (Stalinabad) | | 3:0 |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1955, Zone 2, 1/128 finals |
| 29.06.1955 | | Spartak (Samarkand) | | Spartak (Tashkent) | | 1:10 (0:5) |
| Samarqand |
USSR Cup 1954, 1/32 finals |
| 20.08.1954 | | Profsoyuzy (Leninabad) | | Spartak (Tashkent) | | 2:3 aet |
| |
USSR Cup 1954, 1/64 finals |
| 15.08.1954 | | Spartak (Tashkent) | | ODO (Tashkent) | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1953, 1/64 finals |
| 08.09.1953 | | Spartak (Tashkent) | | Dynamo (Kutaisi) | | 4:2 (2:2) * |
| Toshkent Spartak Stadium |
USSR Cup 1953, 1/128 finals |
| 23.07.1953 | | Spartak (Tashkent) | | Spartak (Tbilisi) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1949, 1/32 finals |
| 05.10.1949 | | Dynamo (Tashkent) | | Traktor (Taganrog) | | 2:0 |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1947, Central Asian zone, quarterfinal |
| 01.06.1947 | | Dynamo (Tashkent) | | Spartak (Tashkent) | | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1939, Quarterfinal |
| 28.08.1939 | | Temp (Baku) | | Dynamo (Tashkent) | | 1:2 |
| Bakı |
USSR Cup 1939, 1/8 finals |
| 21.08.1939 | | Dynamo (Voronezh) | | Dynamo (Tashkent) | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR Cup 1939, 1/16 finals |
| 08.08.1939 | | Dynamo (Tashkent) | | Avangard (Leningrad) | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Toshkent |
USSR Cup 1938, Zone 12 (Tashkent), round 1 |
| 06.07.1938 | | Dynamo (Stalinabad) | | Dynamo (Tashkent) | | 2:4 |
| Stalinabad |
USSR Cup 1985/86, 1/32 finals |
| | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Luch (Vladivostok) | | +:- |
| |