USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 27.09.1989 | | Energetik | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Kustanay |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 03.09.1989 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Meliorator Chimkent | | 0:0 |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 16.06.1989 | | Meliorator Chimkent | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| Chimkent |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 27.05.1989 | | Vostok | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 2:2 (2:1) |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 18.05.1989 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Energetik | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 8 |
| 09.05.1989 | | Ekibastuzets | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| Ekibastuz |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 8 |
| 14.09.1988 | | Vostok | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 3:3 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 8 |
| 13.07.1988 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 8 |
| 25.06.1988 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Energetik | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 8 |
| 09.05.1988 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Meliorator Chimkent | | 0:0 |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 8 |
| 24.04.1988 | | Dzezkazganets | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| Dzezkazgan |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 8 |
| 28.08.1987 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Traktor Pavlodar | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 8 |
| 17.06.1987 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| Semey |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 8 |
| 08.06.1987 | | Vostok | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| Oskemen |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 8 |
| 02.05.1987 | | Khimik Zhambyl | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 8, tournament for places 1-6 |
| 08.09.1985 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Meliorator Chimkent | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| 25.04.1985 | | Aktyubinets | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| Aktyubinsk |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 8 |
| 22.09.1984 | | Ekibastuzets | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 8 |
| 31.07.1984 | | Traktor | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| Pavlodar |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 8 |
| 26.06.1984 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Aktyubinets | | 1:1 |
| Semey |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 8 |
| 17.06.1984 | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 3:3 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 8 |
| 05.06.1984 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| SemIpalatinsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 8 |
| 17.09.1983 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | 1:1 |
| Semey |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 8 |
| 27.08.1983 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Dzezkazganets | | 0:0 |
| Semey |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 8 |
| 06.07.1983 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 8 |
| 26.06.1983 | | Vostok | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 3:3 (2:1) |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 8 |
| 18.06.1983 | | Dzezkazganets | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 8 |
| 08.06.1983 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Meliorator Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 8 |
| 29.05.1983 | | Aktyubinets | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| Aktyubinsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 8 |
| 12.05.1983 | | Bulat | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 8 |
| 29.04.1983 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Ekibastuzets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| 29.04.1982 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Aktyubinets | | 2:2 |
| Semey |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 13.10.1981 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 14.08.1981 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Shakhtyor | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 22.07.1981 | | Tselinnik | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| Tselinograd |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 10.07.1981 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Tselinnik | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 21.06.1981 | | Ekibastuzets | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Ekibastuz |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 29.05.1981 | | Torpedo Kokchetav | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| Kokchetav |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 12.05.1981 | | Prikaspiyets | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 3:3 (1:1) |
| Guryev |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 14.10.1980 | | Uralets Uralsk | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| Uralsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 09.10.1980 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Trud | | 0:0 |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 26.08.1980 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Avangard Petropavlovsk | | 2:2 |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 26.07.1980 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Khimik Zhambyl | | 0:0 |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 07.05.1980 | | Prikaspiyets | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 08.10.1979 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Tselinnik | | 2:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 25.09.1979 | | Manometr | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 02.09.1979 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 15.08.1979 | | Chkalovets | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 12.05.1979 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Angara | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.05.1979 | | Bulat | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 17.10.1978 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Tselinnik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 27.08.1978 | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 18.08.1978 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.06.1978 | | Irtysh | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.05.1978 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.05.1978 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Gornyak | | 0:0 |
| Semey |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.05.1978 | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 05.05.1978 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 6 |
| 02.05.1978 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Final |
| 31.10.1977 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | SKA Odessa | | 2:2 (1:1) |
| SemIpalatinsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 23.10.1977 | | Gornyak | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.10.1977 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| Karagandy |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.09.1977 | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 20.08.1977 | | Torpedo Tomsk | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 3:3 |
| Tomsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 16.08.1977 | | Chkalovets | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 12.08.1977 | | Dynamo Barnaul | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Barnaul |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 31.07.1977 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Tselinnik | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 14.07.1977 | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 10.07.1977 | | Energiya | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 27.06.1977 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 22.06.1977 | | Irtysh | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 18.05.1977 | | Luch | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 6 |
| 10.05.1977 | | Vostok | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 12.09.1976 | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 08.09.1976 | | Gornyak | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 07.08.1976 | | Traktor | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 2:2 |
| Pavlodar |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 11.07.1976 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Khimik Zhambyl | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 03.07.1976 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Alga | | 0:0 |
| Semey |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.05.1976 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Tselinnik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.05.1976 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 08.05.1976 | | Neftyanik Fergana | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| Fergana |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.04.1976 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Avtomobilist Termez | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.04.1976 | | Xorazm | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 2 |
| 10.04.1976 | | Amudarya | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 03.10.1975 | | Amur | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 19.09.1975 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 31.08.1975 | | Gornyak | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 27.08.1975 | | Tselinnik | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| Tselinograd |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 21.07.1975 | | Chkalovets | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 07.07.1975 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Orbita | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 03.07.1975 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Gornyak | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 26.05.1975 | | Aviator | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 06.05.1975 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Amur | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| 28.04.1975 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | SKA | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.10.1974 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 04.10.1974 | | Alatau | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Dzhambul |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.08.1974 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Orbita | | 1:1 |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.06.1974 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Vostok | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.06.1974 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 1:1 |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1974 | | Dynamo Tselinograd | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 6 |
| 25.10.1973 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Yenbek | | 1:1, pen. ?:? |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 6 |
| 09.10.1973 | | Traktor | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| Pavlodar |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 6 |
| 02.10.1973 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Vostok | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 12.10.1972 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 07.10.1972 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Stroitel Ufa | | 0:0 |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 03.10.1972 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.08.1972 | | Uralets | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| Nizhny Tagil |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 6 |
| 11.05.1972 | | Alatau | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| Dzhambul |
USSR 1971, second league, Final 1 |
| 02.11.1971 | | Iskra | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| Sochi |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 29.07.1971 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 15.07.1971 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Traktor | | 0:0 |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 15.06.1971 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Aeroflot | | 0:0 |
| Semey |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 28.05.1971 | | Selenga | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 24.05.1971 | | Start | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| Angarsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 6 |
| 06.05.1971 | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Luch | | 0:0 |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1969, class B, Kazakhstan |
| 15.10.1969 | | Tsementnik | | Ugolshchik | | 1:1 |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1969, class B, Kazakhstan |
| 21.09.1969 | | Tsementnik | | Stroitel Temirtau | | 2:2 (1:2) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Kazakhstan |
| 20.07.1969 | | Tsementnik | | Energetik | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Kazakhstan |
| 02.07.1969 | | Ugolshchik | | Tsementnik | | 0:0 |
| Shakhtinsk |
USSR 1969, class B, Kazakhstan |
| 08.06.1969 | | Stroitel Temirtau | | Tsementnik | | 0:0 |
| Temirtau |
USSR 1969, class B, Kazakhstan |
| 04.06.1969 | | Metallurg | | Tsementnik | | 0:0 |
| Ermak Metallurg Stadium |
USSR 1969, class B, Kazakhstan |
| 31.05.1969 | | Traktor | | Tsementnik | | 0:0 |
| Pavlodar |
USSR 1968, class B, Kazakhstan |
| 16.06.1968 | | Avangard | | Tsementnik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 26.09.1967 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Tsementnik | | 0:0 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 20.05.1967 | | Pursey | | Tsementnik | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Bratsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 02.10.1966 | | Angara | | Tsementnik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 05.09.1966 | | Tsementnik | | Rybak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 26.08.1966 | | Zabaikalets | | Tsementnik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 25.07.1966 | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | Tsementnik | | 0:0 |
| Kiselyovsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 21.05.1966 | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Tsementnik | | 1:1 |
| Prokopyevsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 07.05.1966 | | Tsementnik | | Irtysh | | 0:0 |
| SemIpalatinsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 02.05.1966 | | Tsementnik | | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | | 0:0 |
| SemIpalatinsk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 07.09.1965 | | Tsementnik | | Torpedo Tomsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 15.08.1965 | | Tsementnik | | SKA | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 09.05.1965 | | Tsementnik | | Temp | | 1:1 |
| Semipalatinsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 07.10.1964 | | Tsementnik | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 0:0 |
| SemIpalatinsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 03.10.1964 | | Tsementnik | | Irtysh | | 1:1 |
| SemIpalatinsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 02.09.1964 | | Tsementnik | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 0:0 |
| SemIpalatinsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 29.08.1964 | | Tsementnik | | Torpedo Tomsk | | 2:2 |
| SemIpalatinsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 11.08.1964 | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Tsementnik | | 1:1 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 05.08.1964 | | SKA | | Tsementnik | | 0:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 25.07.1964 | | Tsementnik | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | 0:0 |
| SemIpalatinsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 15.07.1964 | | Irtysh | | Tsementnik | | 0:0 |
| Omsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 25.06.1964 | | Tsementnik | | Armeyets | | 0:0 |
| SemIpalatinsk |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 06.06.1964 | | Tsementnik | | SKA | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 25.05.1964 | | Tsementnik | | Amur | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 21.05.1964 | | Tsementnik | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 02.05.1964 | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Tsementnik | | 1:1 |
| Prokopyevsk |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Meliorator Chimkent | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Energetik | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Traktor | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Vostok | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Traktor | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 8, tournament for places 1-6 |
| | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Energetik | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Traktor | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Ekibastuzets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Khimik Zhambyl | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Ekibastuzets | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Traktor | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Zhetysu | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Khimik Zhambyl | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Uralets Uralsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Traktor | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| Pavlodar |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Zhetysu | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Bulat | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Dzezkazganets | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | Zhetysu | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 5 |
| | | Orbita | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 6 |
| | | Neftyanik Lenin Region | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | | 0:0, pen. ?:? |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Kazakhstan |
| | | Tsementnik | | Traktor | | 2:2 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Kazakhstan |
| | | Irtysh | | Tsementnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Kazakhstan |
| | | Torpedo | | Tsementnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, Kazakhstan |
| | | Gornyak | | Tsementnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Kazakhstan |
| | | Tsementnik | | Metallurg Temirtau | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Kazakhstan |
| | | Tsementnik | | Traktor | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Kazakhstan |
| | | Tsementnik | | Energetik | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Kazakhstan |
| | | Avtomobilist Kustanay | | Tsementnik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, Kazakhstan |
| | | Uralets | | Tsementnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Tsementnik | | SKA | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Tsementnik | | Okean | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Tsementnik | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Tsementnik | | Amur | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Tsementnik | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Okean | | Tsementnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | Tsementnik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Rybak | | Tsementnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Progress Biysk | | Tsementnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Selenga | | Tsementnik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | Tsementnik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Tsementnik | | Luch | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| | | Tsementnik | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 0:0 |
| |