06.08.1976 < | Football matches for 7.08.1976 | > 08.08.1976 |
Zhalgiris | | Dynamo Zugdidi | 5:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
Dnepr | | Metallurg Rustavi | 1:1 | ||||||
Mogilev |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Yangier | | Irrigator | 1:0 | ||||||
Tselinnik | | Zarafshan | 2:1 | ||||||
Metallurg Chimkent | | Khodzent | 1:0 | ||||||
Gornyak | | Xorazm | 1:0 | ||||||
Orbita | | Khimik Zhambyl | 3:2 | ||||||
Aktyubinets | | Alga | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||||
Pakhtachi | | Avtomobilist Termez | 2:1 | ||||||
18:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Amudarya | 3:0 | |||||
Karagandy | |||||||||
18:00 | Traktor | | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 2:2 | |||||
Pavlodar | |||||||||
19:00 | Neftyanik Fergana | | Dynamo Samarkand | 2:1 | |||||
Fergana |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Meliorator | 40 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 70-28 | 59 | ||
2. | Neftyanik Fergana | 40 | 24 | 5 | 11 | 73-37 | 53 | ||
3. | Dynamo Tselinograd | 40 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 54-34 | 51 | ||
4. | Alga | 40 | 18 | 14 | 8 | 61-31 | 50 | ||
5. | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 40 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 57-43 | 43 | ||
6. | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 40 | 19 | 5 | 16 | 49-41 | 43 | ||
7. | Metallurg Chimkent | 40 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 51-50 | 41 | ||
8. | Zarafshan | 40 | 17 | 6 | 17 | 53-60 | 40 | ||
9. | Vostok | 40 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 51-47 | 39 | ||
10. | Traktor | 40 | 15 | 9 | 16 | 48-48 | 39 |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Spartak Ryazan | | Volga Kalinin | 4:1 | ||||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
Znamya Truda | | Spartak Kostroma | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Saturn | 0:0 | ||||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
Mashinostroitel Tula | | Dynamo Vologda | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Tula | |||||||||
Sever | | Trud | 3:1 | ||||||
Murmansk | |||||||||
Avangard Kursk | | Iskra | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Kursk | |||||||||
17:00 | Salyut | | Baltika | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
18:30 | Elektron | | Novolipetsk | 0:0 | |||||
Novgorod |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:0 | ||||||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||||
Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 3:0 | ||||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
Druzhba Maykop | | Rotor | 1:1 | ||||||
Maykop | |||||||||
Uralan | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0:2 | ||||||
Elista | |||||||||
Torpedo Taganrog | | Revtrud | 1:0 | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
Volgar | | Mashuk | 2:1 | ||||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
Volga Ulyanovsk | | Volga Gorkiy | 1:0 | ||||||
Ulyanovsk | |||||||||
Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Dynamo Stavropol | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
18:00 | Rostselmash | | Sokol | 3:1 | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Kirov |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Mashuk | 40 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 60-21 | 63 | ||
2. | Rostselmash | 40 | 29 | 4 | 7 | 70-32 | 62 | ||
3. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 40 | 21 | 11 | 8 | 56-31 | 53 | ||
4. | Sokol | 40 | 23 | 4 | 13 | 57-40 | 50 | ||
5. | Dynamo Stavropol | 40 | 22 | 4 | 14 | 67-39 | 48 | ||
6. | Torpedo Tolyatti | 40 | 19 | 7 | 14 | 74-48 | 45 | ||
7. | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 40 | 17 | 9 | 14 | 41-51 | 43 | ||
8. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 40 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 52-43 | 42 | ||
9. | Torpedo Vladimir | 40 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 32-31 | 41 | ||
10. | Rotor | 40 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 58-60 | 40 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Akademik Svishtov | | Beroe | 3:1 | ||||||
Akademik Sofia | | Trakia | 1:1 | ||||||
Botev | | JSK Spartak | 3:1 | ||||||
Dunav | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 3:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Levski-Spartak | 1:1 | ||||||
Marek | | Pirin | 2:2 | ||||||
Sliven | | Slavia | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Unión | | Rosario Central | 2:0 | ||||||
San Antonio Thunder | | Dallas Tornado | 3:2 | ||||||
San Antonio | |||||||||
Saint Louis Stars | | Los Angeles Aztecs | 2:1 | ||||||
Saint Louis | |||||||||
Tampa Bay Rowdies | | Minnesota Kicks | 2:1 | ||||||
Tampa | |||||||||
San Jose Earthquakes | | New York Cosmos | 2:1 | ||||||
San Jose | |||||||||
Portland Timbers | | Seattle Sounders | 0:3 | ||||||
Portland | |||||||||
Miami Toros | | Washington Diplomats | 3:2 | ||||||
Майами Tamiami Park |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 24 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 58-30 | 108 | ||
2. | New York Cosmos | 24 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 65-34 | 96 | ||
3. | Washington Diplomats | 24 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 46-38 | 84 | ||
4. | Philadelphia Atoms | 24 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 32-49 | 48 | ||
5. | Miami Toros | 24 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 29-58 | 36 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Minnesota Kicks | 24 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 54-33 | 90 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 24 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 40-31 | 84 | ||
3. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 24 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 38-30 | 84 | ||
4. | Portland Timbers | 24 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 23-41 | 48 | ||
5. | Saint Louis Stars | 24 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 29-57 | 30 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | San Jose Earthquakes | 24 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 47-30 | 84 | ||
2. | Dallas Tornado | 24 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 44-45 | 78 | ||
3. | San Antonio Thunder | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 38-32 | 72 | ||
4. | Los Angeles Aztecs | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 43-44 | 72 | ||
5. | San Diego Jaws | 24 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 29-47 | 54 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |