Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 26.11.2021 | | Epitsentr | | Chaika | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Dunaivtsi |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 05.11.2021 | | Epitsentr | | Livyi Bereh | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Dunaivtsi |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 31.10.2021 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | Epitsentr | | 3:4 (3:2) |
| Vinnytsia |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 23.10.2021 | | Karpaty Halych | | Epitsentr | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Burshtyn |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 16.10.2021 | | Epitsentr | | Bukovyna | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dunaivtsi |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 02.10.2021 | | Dinaz | | Epitsentr | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Demidov |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 27.09.2021 | | Epitsentr | | AFSK | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Dunaivtsi |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 17.09.2021 | | Dnipro | | Epitsentr | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Cherkasy |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 11.09.2021 | | Epitsentr | | Rubikon | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dunaivtsi |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 27.08.2021 | | Epitsentr | | Munkacs | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Dunaivtsi |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 14.08.2021 | | Epitsentr | | Lyubomyr | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Dunaivtsi |
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League, Group A |
| 25.07.2021 | | Epitsentr | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Dunaivtsi |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 26.05.2021 | | Epitsentr | | Chernihiv | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Dunaivtsi |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 23.05.2021 | | Bukovyna | | Epitsentr | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Chernivtsi |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 14.05.2021 | | Epitsentr | | Dinaz | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Dunaivtsi |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 07.05.2021 | | Epitsentr | | Obolon-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dunaivtsi |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 30.04.2021 | | Epitsentr | | Volyn-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Dunaivtsi |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 25.04.2021 | | Karpaty Lviv | | Epitsentr | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Lviv |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 13.04.2021 | | Epitsentr | | Rubikon | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Dunaivtsi |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 22.11.2020 | | Epitsentr | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | 2:0 (0:0) * |
| Volochisk Yunist Stadium |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 31.10.2020 | | Dinaz | | Epitsentr | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Demidov |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 23.10.2020 | | Obolon-2 | | Epitsentr | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Bucha |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 17.10.2020 | | Volyn-2 | | Epitsentr | | 1:4 (1:3) |
| Lutsk Pidshypnyk Stadium |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 11.10.2020 | | Epitsentr | | Karpaty Lviv | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Dunaivtsi |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 21.09.2020 | | Epitsentr | | Karpaty Halych | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Dunaivtsi |
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League, Group A |
| 12.09.2020 | | Chernihiv | | Epitsentr | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Chernigiv |