09.07.2013 < | Football matches for 10.07.2013 | > 11.07.2013 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Mauritius | | Seychelles | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Kitwe |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:45 | Linfield | | Fuglafjørður | 3:0 (1:0) | 2:0 (0:0) | 5:0 | |||
Belfast |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
21:50 | Atlético-MG | | Newell's Old Boys | 2:0 (1:0), pen. 3:2 | 0:2 (0:0) | 2:2 | |||
Belo Horizonte |
17:00 | Trevis & VVK (Saint Petersburg) | | Rus (Saint Petersburg) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
17:00 | Zenit (Moscow) | | FK Strogino (Moscow) | 0:6 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Volga (Tver) | | Dnepr (Smolensk) | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Tver | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo (Kostroma) | | Spartak (Kostroma) | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 4:2 | |||||
Karavayevo | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Tosno (Tosno) | | FK Vologda (Vologda) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Tikhvin | |||||||||
18:00 | Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo) | | FK Kolomna (Kolomna) | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Orekhovo-Zuyevo | |||||||||
18:30 | Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo) | | Torpedo (Vladimir) | 4:2 (2:0) | |||||
Ivanovo |
21:00 | Chornomorets (Odesa) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Odesa |
20:30 | Ludogorets | | Beroe | 1:2 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 3:5 | |||||
Sofia |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:00 | Fortaleza (Fortaleza) | | Luverdense (Lucas do Rio Verde) | 0:0 | |||||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
19:30 | Ponte Preta (Campinas) | | Nacional (Manaus) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
21:50 | ASA (Arapiraca) | | Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Arapiraca | |||||||||
21:50 | Internacional (Porto Alegre) | | América Mineiro (Belo Horizonte) | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Caxias do Sul | |||||||||
21:50 | Santos (Santos) | | CRAC (Catalão) | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Santos |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |