Europa League 2013/14 |
11.07.2013 21:00 | Aqtöbe | | Gandzasar | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Aqtöbe | |||||||
11.07.2013 21:00 | Astra | | Domžale | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
11.07.2013 21:00 | Libertas | | Sarajevo | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Serravalle | |||||||
11.07.2013 21:00 | Qarabağ | | Metalurg Skopje | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bakı | |||||||
11.07.2013 20:30 | Botev Plovdiv | | Astana | 5:0 (0:0) | |||
Burgas | |||||||
11.07.2013 20:30 | Honvéd | | Čelik | 9:0 (3:0) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
11.07.2013 20:30 | Vojvodina | | Hibernians Paola | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Novi Sad | |||||||
11.07.2013 20:15 | Dacia | | Teuta | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
11.07.2013 20:00 | Mariehamn | | İnter Baku | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Mariehamn | |||||||
11.07.2013 20:00 | Xəzər | | Sliema Wanderers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lənkəran | |||||||
11.07.2013 19:45 | St. Patrick's | | Žalgiris | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Dublin | |||||||
11.07.2013 19:30 | Glentoran | | KR | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Belfast | |||||||
11.07.2013 19:30 | Kukësi | | Flora | 0:0 | |||
Tiranë | |||||||
11.07.2013 19:00 | Celje | | Tromsø | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Celje | |||||||
11.07.2013 19:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Kruoja | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
11.07.2013 19:00 | HB Tórshavn | | ÍBV | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tórshavn | |||||||
11.07.2013 19:00 | Inter Turku | | Víkingur Gøta | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Turku | |||||||
11.07.2013 19:00 | Irtysh | | Levski | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Pavlodar | |||||||
11.07.2013 19:00 | Levadia | | Bala Town | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
11.07.2013 19:00 | Malmö | | Drogheda United | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Malmö | |||||||
11.07.2013 19:00 | Metalurgs Liepāja | | Prestatyn Town | 1:2 aet (1:0, 1:2), pen. 3:4 | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
11.07.2013 19:00 | Pyunik | | Teteks | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
11.07.2013 19:00 | Rosenborg | | Crusaders | 7:2 (2:0) | |||
Trondheim | |||||||
11.07.2013 19:00 | Skonto | | Tiraspol | 0:1 aet (0:0, 0:1), pen. 4:2 | |||
Rīga | |||||||
11.07.2013 19:00 | Vaduz | | Chikhura | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Vaduz | |||||||
11.07.2013 18:30 | Zrinjski | | UE Santa Coloma | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Mostar | |||||||
11.07.2013 18:00 | F91 | | Milsami | 0:0 | |||
Diddeleng | |||||||
11.07.2013 18:00 | Valetta | | La Fiorita | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||
11.07.2013 18:00 | Ventspils | | Airbus | 0:0 | |||
Ventspils | |||||||
11.07.2013 17:30 | Horizont Turnovo | | Sūduva | 2:2 aet (0:1, 2:2), pen. 5:4 | |||
Skopje | |||||||
11.07.2013 17:30 | Mladost | | Videoton | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
11.07.2013 17:30 | Santa Coloma | | Breiðablik | 0:0 | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||
11.07.2013 17:30 | Žilina | | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3:3 (2:1) | |||
Žilina | |||||||
11.07.2013 17:00 | Gefle | | Trans | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
Sundsvall | |||||||
10.07.2013 19:45 | Linfield | | Fuglafjørður | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Belfast | |||||||
09.07.2013 19:30 | Differdange 03 | | Laçi | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Déifferdang | |||||||
09.07.2013 19:00 | TPS | | Jeunesse | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Turku | |||||||
09.07.2013 17:30 | MIKA | | Rudar | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Yerevan |
04.07.2013 21:10 | Žalgiris | | St. Patrick's | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Vilnius | |||||||
04.07.2013 21:00 | İnter Baku | | Mariehamn | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Bakı | |||||||
04.07.2013 21:00 | La Fiorita | | Valetta | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Serravalle | |||||||
04.07.2013 21:00 | Levski | | Irtysh | 0:0 | |||
Sofia | |||||||
04.07.2013 21:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi | | Žilina | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Kutaisi | |||||||
04.07.2013 20:45 | Domžale | | Astra | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Domžale | |||||||
04.07.2013 20:30 | Rudar | | MIKA | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Podgorica | |||||||
04.07.2013 20:30 | Sarajevo | | Libertas | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sarajevo | |||||||
04.07.2013 20:30 | Videoton | | Mladost | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Székesfehérvár | |||||||
04.07.2013 20:00 | Astana | | Botev Plovdiv | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Astana | |||||||
04.07.2013 20:00 | Teuta | | Dacia | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Durrës | |||||||
04.07.2013 20:00 | Tiraspol | | Skonto | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
04.07.2013 19:45 | Crusaders | | Rosenborg | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Belfast | |||||||
04.07.2013 19:45 | Drogheda United | | Malmö | 0:0 | |||
Dublin | |||||||
04.07.2013 19:45 | Sūduva | | Horizont Turnovo | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Marijampolė | |||||||
04.07.2013 19:30 | Flora | | Kukësi | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
04.07.2013 19:30 | ÍBV | | HB Tórshavn | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||
04.07.2013 19:15 | Breiðablik | | Santa Coloma | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Kópavogur | |||||||
04.07.2013 19:15 | KR | | Glentoran | 0:0 | |||
Reykjavík | |||||||
04.07.2013 19:00 | Airbus | | Ventspils | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Wrexham | |||||||
04.07.2013 19:00 | Gandzasar | | Aqtöbe | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
04.07.2013 19:00 | Kruoja | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Šiauliai | |||||||
04.07.2013 19:00 | Laçi | | Differdange 03 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Laç | |||||||
04.07.2013 19:00 | Prestatyn Town | | Metalurgs Liepāja | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Rhyl | |||||||
04.07.2013 19:00 | Tromsø | | Celje | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Tromsø | |||||||
04.07.2013 19:00 | Víkingur Gøta | | Inter Turku | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Toftir | |||||||
04.07.2013 18:00 | Chikhura | | Vaduz | 0:0 | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
04.07.2013 18:00 | Hibernians Paola | | Vojvodina | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||
04.07.2013 18:00 | Jeunesse | | TPS | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Esch-Uelzecht | |||||||
04.07.2013 18:00 | Milsami | | F91 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Orhei | |||||||
04.07.2013 17:45 | Teteks | | Pyunik | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Skopje | |||||||
04.07.2013 17:30 | Čelik | | Honvéd | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
Nikšić | |||||||
04.07.2013 17:30 | UE Santa Coloma | | Zrinjski | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||
03.07.2013 19:45 | Fuglafjørður | | Linfield | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Tórshavn | |||||||
02.07.2013 19:00 | Bala Town | | Levadia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Rhyl | |||||||
02.07.2013 19:00 | Trans | | Gefle | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
02.07.2013 17:45 | Metalurg Skopje | | Qarabağ | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Skopje | |||||||
02.07.2013 17:45 | Sliema Wanderers | | Xəzər | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Ta' Qali |
Local time
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |