Russian Cup 2017/18, 1/32 finals |
| 24.08.2017 | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 2:3 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russian Cup 2017/18, 1/64 finals |
| 01.08.2017 | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russian Cup 2017/18, 1/128 finals |
| 24.07.2017 | | FK Belogorsk (Belogorsk) | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Belogorsk |
Russian Cup 2016/17, 1/128 finals |
| 25.07.2016 | | Dalstroyindustriya (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | 4:2 aet (1:0, 2:2) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russian Cup 2015/16, 1/64 finals |
| 06.08.2015 | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk) | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russian Cup 2014/15, 1/16 finals |
| 23.09.2014 | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Spartak (Moscow) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russian Cup 2014/15, 1/32 finals |
| 30.08.2014 | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | SKA-Energiya (Khabarovsk) | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russian Cup 2014/15, 1/64 finals |
| 06.08.2014 | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | FK Chita (Chita) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russian Cup 2014/15, 1/128 finals |
| 26.07.2014 | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Yakutiya (Yakutsk) | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russian Cup 2014/15, 1/256 finals |
| 14.07.2014 | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Dalstroyindustriya (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:4 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russian Cup 2013/14, 1/256 finals |
| 16.07.2013 | | FK Belogorsk (Belogorsk) | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:4 |
| Belogorsk |
Russian Cup 2012/13, 1/128 finals |
| 01.08.2012 | | Amur-2010 (Blagoveshchensk) | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 2011/12, 1/64 finals |
| 04.06.2011 | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Radian-Baikal (Irkutsk) | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russian Cup 2011/12, 1/128 finals |
| 22.05.2011 | | Mostovik-Primorye (Ussuriysk) | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 2:4 |
| Ussuriysk |
Russian Cup 2011/12, 1/256 finals |
| 11.05.2011 | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Amur-2010 (Blagoveshchensk) | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russian Cup 2010/11, 1/128 finals |
| 03.05.2010 | | Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk) | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russian Cup 2009/10, 1/128 finals |
| 25.05.2009 | | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 2008/09, 1/16 finals |
| 05.08.2008 | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Rubin (Kazan) | | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 3:5 |
| Khabarovsk |
Russian Cup 2008/09, 1/32 finals |
| 30.06.2008 | | Metallurg (Krasnoyarsk) | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| |
Russian Cup 2008/09, 1/64 finals |
| 08.06.2008 | | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 2008/09, 1/128 finals |
| 27.05.2008 | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk) | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russian Cup 2007/08, 1/32 finals |
| 13.06.2007 | | Metallurg (Krasnoyarsk) | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | 3:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) |
| Krasnoyarsk |
Russian Cup 2007/08, 1/64 finals |
| 21.05.2007 | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russian Cup 2007/08, 1/128 finals |
| 11.05.2007 | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Okean (Nakhodka) | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russian Cup 2007/08, 1/256 finals |
| 29.04.2007 | | Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk) | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russian Cup 2006/07, 1/256 finals |
| 30.04.2006 | | Okean (Nakhodka) | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | 4:3 aet (1:0, 3:3) |
| Nakhodka |
Russian Cup 2005/06, 1/128 finals |
| 23.04.2005 | | Okean (Nakhodka) | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Nakhodka |
Russian Cup 2004/05, 1/256 finals |
| 29.04.2004 | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Okean (Nakhodka) | | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 3:5 |
| |
Russian Cup 2003/04, 1/128 finals |
| 23.05.2003 | | Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok) | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 6:5 |
| Vladivostok |
Russian Cup 2003/04, 1/256 finals |
| 30.04.2003 | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | | 2:2 aet (1:0, 2:2), pen. 4:2 |
| |
Russian Cup 2002/03, 1/32 finals |
| 15.06.2002 | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Amkar (Perm) | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russian Cup 2002/03, 1/64 finals |
| 28.05.2002 | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Zvezda (Irkutsk) | | 3:2 (3:2) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russian Cup 2002/03, 1/128 finals |
| 08.05.2002 | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | Okean (Nakhodka) | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
Russian Cup 2002/03, 1/256 finals |
| 30.04.2002 | | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | | Smena (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 4:5 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 1994/95, 1/256 finals |
| 08.05.1994 | | Amur (Blagoveshchensk) | | Amur (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | 0:0 aet, pen. 4:2 |
| Blagoveshchensk |
Russian Cup 1992/93, 1/256 finals |
| 23.05.1992 | | Metallurg (Aldan) | | Amur (Komsomolsk-na-Amure) | | +:- |
| |