Team 1- All1874 NorthwichA.F.C. Telford UnitedAFC BlackpoolAFC BournemouthAFC BridgnorthAFC Croydon AthleticAFC DarwenAFC DunstableAFC EmleyAFC FyldeAFC HayesAFC HornchurchAFC Kempston RoversAFC LiverpoolAFC MansfieldAFC PortchesterAFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC St AustellAFC SudburyAFC TottonAFC Uckfield TownAFC WimbledonAFC WulfruniansAbbey HeyAbbey RangersAbingdon UnitedAccrington StanleyAlbion SportsAldershot TownAlfreton TownAlresford TownAlsager TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAmesbury TownAndover TownAnstey NomadsArdley UnitedArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArsenalArundelAscot UnitedAshby IvanhoeAshford TownAshford UnitedAshingtonAshton & Backwell UnitedAshton AthleticAshton UnitedAston VillaAthersley RecreationAtherton CollieriesAveleyAylesbury UnitedAylesburyAylestone ParkBacup BoroughBadshot LeaBaldock TownBamber BridgeBanbury UnitedBanstead AthleticBardon HillBarkingBarkingsideBarnetBarnoldswick TownBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarntonBarrowBarton RoversBarton Town Old BoysBarwellBasford UnitedBashleyBasildon UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBeaconsfield SYCOBBeckenham TownBedfont & FelthamBedfont SportsBedford TownBedfordBedlington TerriersBedworth UnitedBelper TownBemerton Heath HarlequinsBerkhamstedBidefordBiggleswade TownBiggleswade UnitedBillericay TownBillingham SynthoniaBinfieldBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's CleeveBishop's StortfordBittonBlaby & Whetstone AthleticBlackburn RoversBlackfield & LangleyBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBodmin TownBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolton WanderersBootleBoreham WoodBoston TownBoston UnitedBottesford TownBowers & PitseaBrackley TownBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBradford TownBraintree TownBrantham AthleticBrentfordBrentwood TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridon RopesBridportBrigg TownBrighouse TownBrightlingsea RegentBrighton & Hove AlbionBrimscombe & ThruppBrislingtonBristol CityBristol Manor FarmBristol RoversBrockenhurstBroctonBromleyBromsgrove SportingBroxbourne BoroughBuckland AthleticBurgess Hill TownBurnham RamblersBurnhamBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCB Hounslow UnitedCadbury HeathCamberley TownCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCammell Laird 1907Canterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarlton TownCarshalton AthleticCartertonChalfont St PeterCharlton AthleticChasetownChatham TownCheadle TownCheddarChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChessington & Hook UnitedChester-le-Street TownChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChipsteadChorleyChristchurchCinderford TownCirencester TownClactonClaptonCleethorpes TownClevedon TownClipstoneClitheroeCoalville TownCockfostersCogenhoe UnitedColchester UnitedColeshill TownColliers Wood UnitedColneColwyn BayConcord RangersCongleton TownConsett AFCCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCorinthianCoveCoventry CityCoventry SphinxCoventry UnitedCowes SportsCradley TownCrawley Down GatwickCrawley GreenCrawley TownCray Valley Paper MillsCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCribbsCrowborough AthleticCroydonCrystal PalaceCurzon AshtonDagenham & RedbridgeDarlington 1883DartfordDaventry TownDeal TownDeeping RangersDerby CountyDereham TownDesborough TownDidcot TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorking WanderersDover AthleticDroylsdenDudley SportsDulwich HamletDunkirkDunstable TownDunston UTSDurham CityEasington CollieryEast Grinstead TownEast PrestonEast Thurrock UnitedEastbourne BoroughEastbourne TownEastbourne UnitedEastleighEbbsfleet UnitedEdgware TownEgham TownEly CityEnfield 1893Enfield TownEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereErith TownEton ManorEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityEynesbury RoversFC RomaniaFairford TownFakenham TownFareham TownFarnboroughFarnham TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFawleyFelixstowe & Walton UnitedFlackwell HeathFleet TownFleetwood TownFolkestone InvictaFolland SportsForest Green RoversFrickley AthleticFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarforth TownGatesheadGillingham TownGillinghamGlossop North EndGloucester CityGodalming TownGodmanchester RoversGoole AFCGorlestonGosport BoroughGrantham TownGravesham BoroughGrays AthleticGreat Wakering RoversGreat Yarmouth TownGreenwich BoroughGresleyGrimsby TownGuernseyGuildford CityGuisborough TownGuiseleyHadleigh UnitedHadleyHailsham TownHalesowen TownHalifax TownHallamHallenHalstead TownHampton & Richmond BoroughHamworthy UnitedHandsworth ParramoreHanley TownHanwell TownHanworth VillaHarborough TownHarefield UnitedHaringey BoroughHarlow TownHarpenden TownHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHarrowby UnitedHartlepool UnitedHartley WintneyHastings UnitedHaughmondHavant & WaterloovilleHaverhill RoversHayes & Yeading UnitedHaywards Heath TownHeanor TownHeath HayesHeaton StanningtonHednesford TownHemel Hempstead TownHemsworth Miners WelfareHendonHengrove AthleticHenley TownHerefordHerne BayHertford TownHeybridge SwiftsHighgate UnitedHighmoor IbisHighworth TownHinckleyHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHollands & BlairHolmer GreenHolmesdaleHook NortonHorley TownHorndeanHorsham YMCAHorshamHuddersfield TownHull CityHullbridge SportsHungerford TownHuntingdon TownHydeHythe TownIlfordIlkestonIpswich TownIpswich WanderersIrlamJarrow Roofing Boldon CAKendal TownKettering TownKeynsham TownKidderminster HarriersKidlingtonKidsgrove AthleticKing's Lynn TownKing's LynnKings LangleyKingstonianKirby MuxloeKirkley & PakefieldKnaphillLancaster CityLancingLarkhall AthleticLaverstock & FordLeamingtonLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeek TownLeicester CityLeicester NirvanaLeicester RoadLeighton TownLeistonLeverstock GreenLewesLeyton OrientLichfield CityLincoln CityLincoln UnitedLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLiversedgeLondon BariLondon ColneyLondon TigersLong Eaton UnitedLong MelfordLonglevensLongwell Green SportsLordswoodLoughborough DynamoLoughborough UniversityLowestoft TownLoxwoodLuton TownLydney TownLye TownLymington TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaine RoadMaldon & TiptreeMaltby MainMalvern TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMangotsfield UnitedMansfield TownMargateMarineMarket Drayton TownMarlowMarske UnitedMatlock TownMelksham TownMersthamMerthyr TownMetropolitan PoliceMickleover SportsMiddlesbroughMildenhall TownMile OakMillwallMilton Keynes DonsMilton UnitedMoleseyMoneyfieldsMorecambeMorpeth TownMossley AFCNantwich TownNeedham MarketNelsonNew MillsNewcastle BenfieldNewcastle TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport Isle of WightNewport Pagnell TownNewton AycliffeNorth Ferriby UnitedNorth Greenford UnitedNorth LeighNorth ShieldsNorthallerton TownNorthampton ON ChenecksNorthampton Sileby RangersNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorthwoodNorton & Stockton AncientsNorwich CityNorwich UnitedNostell Miners WelfareNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton GriffNuneaton TownOadby TownOakwoodOdd DownOldham AthleticOldland AbbotoniansOssett AlbionOssett TownOxford CityOxford UnitedOxhey JetsPadihamPaghamParkgatePaulton RoversPeacehaven & TelscombePenistone ChurchPenrithPeterborough Northern StarPeterborough SportsPeterborough UnitedPetersfield TownPhoenix SportsPickering TownPlymouth ArgylePlymouth ParkwayPontefract CollieriesPoole TownPort ValePortishead TownPortsmouthPotters Bar TownPrescot CablesPreston North EndQueens Park RangersQuornRadcliffe BoroughRadfordRainworth Miners WelfareRamsbottom UnitedRamsgateRaynes Park ValeReadingRedbridgeRedditch UnitedRedhillRetford UnitedRocesterRochdaleRochester UnitedRomfordRomulusRotherham UnitedRothwell CorinthiansRoyal Wootton Bassett TownRoyston TownRugby TownRuncorn LinnetsRuncorn TownRushall OlympicRyhope Colliery WelfareSaffron Walden TownSalford CitySalisburySawbridgeworth TownScarborough AthleticScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Red StarSevenoaks TownShaw Lane AquaforceShawbury UnitedSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShepshed DynamoShepton MalletSherborne TownShildonShirebrook TownSholingShorehamShortwood UnitedShrewsbury TownSilsden AFCSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSleaford TownSlimbridge AFCSlough TownSoham Town RangersSolihull MoorsSouth Normanton AthleticSouth ParkSouth ShieldsSouthamptonSouthend ManorSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpelthorne SportsSpennymoor TownSpennymoor UnitedSporting Bengal UnitedSporting Club ThamesmeadSporting KhalsaSquires GateSt Albans CitySt AndrewsSt Francis RangersSt Ives TownSt MargaretsburySt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanstedStanway RoversStaveley Miners WelfareStevenageStockport CountyStocksbridge Park SteelsStoke CityStotfoldStourbridgeStourport SwiftsStratford TownStreetSun SportsSunderland RCASunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton Common RoversSutton UnitedSwaffham TownSwansea CitySwindon SupermarineSwindon TownTadcaster AlbionTadley CallevaTakeleyTamworthTaunton TownTeam NorthumbriaTeam SolentThackleyThame UnitedThamesmead TownThatcham TownThetford TownThornabyThree BridgesThurrockTilburyTiverton TownTividaleTonbridge AngelsTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTower HamletsTraffordTranmere RoversTring AthleticTruro CityTuffley RoversTunbridge WellsUnited Services PortsmouthUnited of ManchesterUxbridgeVCD AthleticVerwood TownWalsall WoodWalsallWalsham-le-WillowsWaltham AbbeyWaltham ForestWalton & HershamWalton CasualsWantage TownWareWarrington TownWashingtonWatfordWealdstoneWelling UnitedWellingborough TownWells CityWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Allotment CelticWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Didsbury & ChorltonWest Ham UnitedWestfieldWestfieldsWeston-super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitchurch UnitedWhitehawkWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhitton UnitedWhyteleafeWickWigan AthleticWilland RoversWimborne TownWinchester CityWindsorWingate & FinchleyWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitham TownWitton AlbionWivenhoe TownWokingWolverhampton CasualsWolverhampton SportingWolverhampton WanderersWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthing UnitedWorthingWrexhamWroxhamWycombe WanderersYate TownYaxleyYeovil TownYork CityTeam 2- AllFelixstowe & Walton United
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, May 17
Hekari United Rewa
12:00
Auckland City Solomon Warriors
15:00
Real Pharma Nyva Vinnytsya
12:00*
Qarabağ Turan
20:30
FK Slutsk Dynamo Brest
18:30
BATE Slavia
Southampton West Bromwich Albion
20:00
Mezőkövesd MTK
Roda NAC
Fiorentina Napoli
20:45
Dainava Sūduva
19:00
Stal Pogoń
18:00
Górnik Puszcza
Famalicão Casa Pia
18:45
Rio Ave Benfica
Istra 1961 Varaždin
Raith Rovers Partick Thistle
19:45
Barracas Central Sarmiento
Zhejiang Professional Nantong Zhiyun
Cangzhou Mighty Lions Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
19:35
Henan Wuhan Three Towns
Meizhou Hakka Chengdu Rongcheng
Changchun Yatai Beijing Guoan
Yesterday, May 15
Trinidad and Tobago Guyana
2:0
Alianza Colo-Colo
1:1
The Strongest Huachipato
4:0
Flamengo Bolívar
Palmeiras Independiente del Valle
2:1
Deportivo Táchira Nacional
0:1
Universidad César Vallejo Always Ready
2:2
Belgrano Real Tomayapo
1:0
Boca Juniors Fortaleza
Atlético Paranaense Danubio
1:2
Lanús Metropolitanos
5:0
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Deportivo Garcilaso
Magenta Vaivase-Tai
8:0
Zenit (Saint Petersburg) CSKA (Moscow)
0:0pen. 5:4
FK Ufa FK Murom
Veles Rodina-2
FK Chelyabinsk FK Novosibirsk
Chaika Metallurg
Rotor FK Krasnodar-2
0:0
Avangard Torpedo Miass
Khimik Mashuk-KMV
2:3
Volga FK Kaluga
Spartak Kostroma Dynamo Bryansk
Irtysh Tekstilshchik
FK Astrakhan Legion
Dynamo-2 Makhachkala Druzhba
Vorskla (Poltava) Shakhtar (Donetsk)
Shirak Ararat
Brighton & Hove Albion Chelsea
Manchester United Newcastle United
3:2
Telavi Kolxet`i 1913
Torpedo Dinamo Batumi
Sevilla Cádiz
0:2
Rayo Vallecano Granada
Celta de Vigo Athletic
Getafe Atlético Madrid
0:3
Valmiera Auda
Jelgava RFS
Nice Paris Saint-Germain
Reims Marseille
Halmstad Häcken
3:0
Elfsborg AIK
6:1
Mjällby Hammarby
Västerås SK Värnamo
Montréal Columbus Crew
1:3
DC United New York Red Bulls
1:4
Cincinnati Atlanta United
Orlando City Inter Miami
Philadelphia Union New York City
Austin Houston Dynamo
Chicago Fire Charlotte
Minnesota United Los Angeles Galaxy
Nashville Toronto
St. Louis City Los Angeles
Colorado Rapids Vancouver Whitecaps
Real Salt Lake Seattle Sounders
Portland Timbers San Jose Earthquakes
4:2
Shanghai Shenhua Qingdao Hainiu
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament