USSR 1988, second league, Zone 8 |
| 07.10.1988 | | SKIF | | Aktyubinets | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 8 |
| 06.09.1988 | | SKIF | | Dzezkazganets | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 8 |
| 31.07.1988 | | SKIF | | Traktor Pavlodar | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 8 |
| 24.09.1987 | | SKIF | | Dzezkazganets | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 8 |
| 17.05.1987 | | SKIF | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 8 |
| 29.04.1987 | | SKIF | | Traktor Pavlodar | | 2:2 |
| Uzun-Agach |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 8, tournament for places 7-14 |
| 25.09.1985 | | Ekibastuzets | | SKIF | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| Ekibastuz |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 8 |
| 14.06.1984 | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | SKIF | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 8 |
| 13.05.1984 | | Ekibastuzets | | SKIF | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 8 |
| 09.10.1983 | | SKIF | | Meliorator Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 8 |
| 21.08.1983 | | SKIF | | Bulat | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 8 |
| 01.06.1983 | | SKIF | | Energetik | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| 22.09.1982 | | SKIF | | Aktyubinets | | 0:0 |
| Almaty |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 18.07.1981 | | SKIF | | Zhetysu | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 07.07.1981 | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | SKIF | | 3:3 (2:1) |
| Kzyl-Orda |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 11.06.1981 | | SKIF | | Prikaspiyets | | 1:1 (0:1) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 12.05.1981 | | SKIF | | Khimik Stepnogorsk | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| 09.05.1981 | | SKIF | | Tselinnik | | 2:2 (0:0) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 31.08.1980 | | Uralets Uralsk | | SKIF | | 0:0 |
| Uralsk |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 26.08.1980 | | SKIF | | Trud | | 1:1 |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 7 |
| 04.06.1980 | | SKIF | | Uralets Uralsk | | 1:1 (1:1) |
| Alma-Ata |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | SKIF | | Vostok | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | SKIF | | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | SKIF | | Ekibastuzets | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Tselinnik Tselinograd | | SKIF | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | Torpedo Kokchetav | | SKIF | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 8, first stage |
| | | SKIF | | Torpedo Kokchetav | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | SKIF | | Energetik | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | SKIF | | Torpedo Kokchetav | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Torpedo Kokchetav | | SKIF | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Alga | | SKIF | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | Energetik | | SKIF | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1982, second league, Zone 8 |
| | | SKIF | | Alga | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | SKIF | | Meliorator Chimkent | | 1:1 |
| |
USSR 1981, second league, Zone 7 |
| | | SKIF | | Bulat | | 1:1 |
| |