USSR 1982, second leagueZone 5Gomselmash, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dnepr Mogilyov | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 60 - 32 | 44 | F | 10 | 5 | 0 | 38 - 12 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22 - 20 | 19 | |||
2. | Khimik Grodno | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 43 - 23 | 40 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 26 - 10 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17 - 13 | 14 | ||||
3. | Dynamo Bryansk | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 61 - 42 | 38 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 28 - 11 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 33 - 31 | 14 | ||||
4. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 43 - 32 | 37 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 29 - 9 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14 - 23 | 11 | ||||
5. | Avtomobilist Tiraspol | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 45 - 22 | 37 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 27 - 6 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18 - 16 | 12 | ||||
6. | Atlantas | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 44 - 35 | 36 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 30 - 12 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14 - 23 | 13 | ||||
7. | Gomselmash | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 33 - 27 | 34 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 26 - 7 | 25 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7 - 20 | 9 | ||||
8. | Baltika | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 45 - 44 | 30 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36 - 15 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 - 29 | 6 | ||||
9. | Sever | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 44 - 41 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 28 - 12 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16 - 29 | 9 | ||||
10. | Zveinieks | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 40 - 50 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21 - 15 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19 - 35 | 7 | ||||
11. | Avangard Kursk | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 25 - 48 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 20 - 12 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 5 - 36 | 3 | ||||
12. | Dynamo Leningrad | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 33 - 37 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23 - 14 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10 - 23 | 7 | ||||
13. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 30 - 44 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 19 - 16 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 - 28 | 5 | ||||
14. | Spartak Oryol | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32 - 53 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23 - 23 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 9 - 30 | 4 | ||||
15. | Salyut | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 31 - 48 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26 - 23 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 - 25 | 2 | ||||
16. | Dvina | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 13 - 44 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8 - 17 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 - 27 | 4 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
02.10.1982 | Atlantas | | Gomselmash | 0:0 | |||
Klaipėda |
18.08.1982 | Gomselmash | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Gomel |
08.08.1982 | Dvina | | Gomselmash | 0:0 | |||
Novopolotsk |
04.07.1982 17:00 | Sever | | Gomselmash | 0:0 | |||
Murmansk |
25.05.1982 | Gomselmash | | Atlantas | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Gomel |
06.05.1982 | Gomselmash | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Gomel |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
11:45* | |
14:00* | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:0 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:4* | |
3:0* | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
7:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |