USSR 1974, second leagueZone 2Elektron, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo Leningrad | 40 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 70 - 25 | 62 | SF | 13 | 6 | 1 | 38 - 12 | 32 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 32 - 13 | 30 | |||
2. | Daugava | 40 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 76 - 28 | 59 | SF | 17 | 3 | 0 | 55 - 13 | 37 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 21 - 15 | 22 | |||
3. | Volga Gorkiy | 40 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 64 - 32 | 57 | SF | 19 | 0 | 1 | 45 - 10 | 38 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 19 - 22 | 19 | |||
4. | Spartak Ryazan | 40 | 19 | 12 | 9 | 50 - 28 | 50 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 33 - 8 | 31 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 17 - 20 | 19 | ||||
5. | Spartak Kostroma | 40 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 61 - 44 | 49 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 44 - 15 | 35 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 17 - 29 | 14 | ||||
6. | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 40 | 19 | 11 | 10 | 44 - 30 | 49 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 32 - 9 | 33 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 12 - 21 | 16 | ||||
7. | Atlantas | 40 | 17 | 9 | 14 | 52 - 39 | 43 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 34 - 13 | 28 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 18 - 26 | 15 | ||||
8. | Zhalgiris | 40 | 14 | 15 | 11 | 50 - 40 | 43 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 32 - 17 | 29 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 18 - 23 | 14 | ||||
9. | Volga Kalinin | 40 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 59 - 48 | 42 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 36 - 14 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 23 - 34 | 14 | ||||
10. | Metallurg | 40 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 42 - 51 | 41 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 30 - 12 | 32 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 12 - 39 | 9 | ||||
11. | Gomselmash | 40 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 53 - 57 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 35 - 20 | 28 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 18 - 37 | 11 | ||||
12. | Dnepr | 40 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 37 - 53 | 38 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 25 - 17 | 29 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 12 - 36 | 9 | ||||
13. | Dynamo Kirov | 40 | 12 | 11 | 17 | 34 - 39 | 35 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 21 - 14 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 13 - 25 | 11 | ||||
14. | Bug | 40 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 33 - 44 | 34 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 20 - 13 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 13 - 31 | 11 | ||||
15. | Elektron | 40 | 8 | 18 | 14 | 32 - 44 | 34 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 23 - 13 | 24 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 9 - 31 | 10 | ||||
16. | Zveinieks | 40 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 26 - 42 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 18 - 11 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 8 - 31 | 8 | ||||
17. | Baltika | 40 | 12 | 9 | 19 | 41 - 60 | 33 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 29 - 20 | 26 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 12 - 40 | 7 | ||||
18. | Mashinostroitel | 40 | 11 | 8 | 21 | 40 - 56 | 30 | x | 8 | 7 | 5 | 24 - 19 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 16 - 37 | 7 | |||
19. | Sever | 40 | 11 | 7 | 22 | 38 - 65 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 24 - 22 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 14 - 43 | 6 | ||||
20. | Dvina | 40 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 20 - 47 | 25 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 14 - 16 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 6 - 31 | 5 | ||||
21. | Khimik Grodno | 40 | 3 | 9 | 28 | 21 - 71 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 13 - 30 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 8 - 41 | 5 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
14.10.1974 | Elektron | | Bug | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Novgorod |
05.10.1974 | Elektron | | Dnepr | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Novgorod |
19.09.1974 | Elektron | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Novgorod |
01.09.1974 | Elektron | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Novgorod |
19.08.1974 | Volga Gorkiy | | Elektron | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
08.07.1974 | Elektron | | Spartak Kostroma | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Novgorod |
02.05.1974 | Elektron | | Baltika | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Novgorod |
26.04.1974 | Elektron | | Dvina | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Novgorod |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:30 | |
12:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
21:30 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
6:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
6:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:2* | |
3:2* | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
4:3 | |
1:0 | |
0:6 | |
2:0 | |
0:5 | |
3:0 | |
4:0 | |
7:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
Víkingur R FH | 2:0 |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:4 | |
2:2 | |
1:4 | |
4:1 | |
0:1 | |
4:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |