Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 04.06.2011 | | Bastion | | Desna | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 28.05.2011 | | Yednist | | Bastion | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 21.05.2011 | | Bastion | | Veres | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 14.05.2011 | | Ros | | Bastion | | 2:3 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 07.05.2011 | | Bastion | | MFK Mykolaiv | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 01.05.2011 | | Chornomorets-2 | | Bastion | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 23.04.2011 | | FK Sumy | | Bastion | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 16.04.2011 | | Bastion | | Nyva | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 23.10.2010 | | Skala | | Bastion | | 0:0 |
| Stryi |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 16.10.2010 | | Bastion | | Enerhiya | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 09.10.2010 | | Dynamo | | Bastion | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 03.10.2010 | | Desna | | Bastion | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 25.09.2010 | | Bastion | | Yednist | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 18.09.2010 | | Veres | | Bastion | | 0:6 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 11.09.2010 | | Bastion | | Ros | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 04.09.2010 | | MFK Mykolaiv | | Bastion | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 28.08.2010 | | Bastion | | Chornomorets-2 | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 22.08.2010 | | Bastion | | FK Sumy | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 14.08.2010 | | Nyva | | Bastion | | 2:5 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 07.08.2010 | | Bastion | | Skala | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 01.08.2010 | | Enerhiya | | Bastion | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2010/11, Second League, Group A |
| 24.07.2010 | | Bastion | | Dynamo | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 29.05.2010 | | Bastion | | MFK Mykolaiv | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 15.05.2010 | | Bastion | | Karpaty-2 | | 6:1 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 09.05.2010 | | Bukovyna | | Bastion | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 01.05.2010 | | Bastion | | Skala | | 5:0 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 24.04.2010 | | Nyva | | Bastion | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 18.04.2010 | | Bastion | | FK Lviv-2 | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 10.04.2010 | | Veres | | Bastion | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 03.04.2010 | | Yednist | | Bastion | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 01.11.2009 | | Bastion | | Yednist | | 4:0 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 24.10.2009 | | Dynamo | | Bastion | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 18.10.2009 | | Ros | | Bastion | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 10.10.2009 | | MFK Mykolaiv | | Bastion | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 26.09.2009 | | Karpaty-2 | | Bastion | | 0:2 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 18.09.2009 | | Bastion | | Bukovyna | | 4:2 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 13.09.2009 | | FK Morshin | | Bastion | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 04.09.2009 | | Bastion | | Nyva | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 29.08.2009 | | FK Lviv-2 | | Bastion | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 22.08.2009 | | Bastion | | Veres | | 6:2 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 08.08.2009 | | Bastion | | Dynamo | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2009/10, Second League, Group A |
| 29.07.2009 | | Bastion | | Ros | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 13.06.2009 | | CSKA | | Bastion | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 07.06.2009 | | Bastion | | Dnipro | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 24.05.2009 | | Bastion | | Knyazha-2 | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 20.05.2009 | | Bastion | | Karpaty-2 | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 16.05.2009 | | Veres | | Bastion | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 09.05.2009 | | Bastion | | Nafkom | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 02.05.2009 | | Ros | | Bastion | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 26.04.2009 | | Bastion | | MFK Mykolaiv | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 22.04.2009 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | Bastion | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 17.04.2009 | | Bastion | | FK Korosten | | +:- |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 11.04.2009 | | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | | Bastion | | 3:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 04.04.2009 | | Bastion | | Yednist | | 0:4 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 26.11.2008 | | Obolon-2 | | Bastion | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 21.11.2008 | | Bastion | | Bukovyna | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 15.11.2008 | | Podillya-Khmelnytskyi | | Bastion | | 2:3 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 07.11.2008 | | Bastion | | Nyva Ternopil | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 31.10.2008 | | Bastion | | CSKA | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 24.10.2008 | | Dnipro | | Bastion | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 17.10.2008 | | Bastion | | Desna-2 | | 5:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 13.10.2008 | | Nafkom | | Bastion | | 3:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 10.10.2008 | | Knyazha-2 | | Bastion | | 1:3 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 05.10.2008 | | Karpaty-2 | | Bastion | | 1:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 29.09.2008 | | Bastion | | Veres | | 2:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 17.09.2008 | | Bastion | | Ros | | 0:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 12.09.2008 | | MFK Mykolaiv | | Bastion | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 05.09.2008 | | Bastion | | Nyva Vinnytsya | | 0:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 29.08.2008 | | FK Korosten | | Bastion | | 3:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 22.08.2008 | | Bastion | | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 16.08.2008 | | Yednist | | Bastion | | 1:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 11.08.2008 | | Bastion | | Obolon-2 | | 2:2 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 01.08.2008 | | Bukovyna | | Bastion | | 1:0 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 25.07.2008 | | Bastion | | Podillya-Khmelnytskyi | | 2:1 |
| |
Ukraine2008/09, Second League, Group A |
| 20.07.2008 | | Nyva Ternopil | | Bastion | | 4:1 |
| |