DC United

Washington

Founded: 1994

Stadium: Audi Field

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats World Football Challenge/International Champions Cup - overall stats
World Football Challenge 2012 - Final Round

Overall stats CONCACAF Cup Winners Cup/Giants Cup - overall stats
CONCACAF Giants Cup 2001 - place 2

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2007 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2005 - Round of 16

Overall stats Copa Interamericana - overall stats
Copa Interamericana 1998 - Winner

Overall stats CONCACAF Champions Cup/League - overall stats
CONCACAF Champions League 2015/16 Final tournament - Quarterfinal
CONCACAF Champions League 2014/15 Final tournament - Quarterfinal
CONCACAF Champions League 2009/10 Final tournament - Group B - place 3
CONCACAF Champions League 2008/09 Final tournament - Group A - place 4
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2007/08 Final tournament - Semifinal
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2006/07 Final tournament - Semifinal
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2004/05 Final tournament - Semifinal
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2001/02 Final tournament - First Round
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 2000/01 Final tournament - place 4
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1999 Final tournament - place 3
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1998 Final tournament - Winner
Copa de Campeones y Subcampeones CONCACAF 1997 Final tournament - place 3

Overall stats Leagues Cup - overall stats
Leagues Cup 2023 - Round of 32

Overall stats USA Championship (NASF/MLS) - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

MLS 2024 Regular season
MLS 2023 Regular season - place 12
MLS 2022 Regular season - place 14
MLS 2021 Regular season - place 8
MLS 2020 Regular season - place 13
MLS 2019 First round
MLS 2018 Knockout round
MLS 2017 Regular season - place 11
MLS 2016 Knockout round
MLS 2015 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2014 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2013 Regular season - place 10
MLS 2012 Conference Finals
MLS 2011 Regular season - place 7
MLS 2010 Regular season - place 8
MLS 2009 Regular season - place 4
MLS 2008 Regular season - place 6
MLS 2007 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2006 Conference Finals
MLS 2005 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2004 Final
MLS 2003 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2002 Regular season - place 5
MLS 2001 Regular season - place 4
MLS 2000 Regular season - place 4
MLS 1999 Final
MLS 1998 Final
MLS 1997 Final
MLS 1996 Final

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:153
Tourneys:9 787
Matches:1 101 617
Clubs:11 354
National teams:259
Stadiums:10 095
Site news
07.04.2024
current

UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added

04.04.2024

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

05.12.2023
current

European championship 2024 added

Fixtures
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A

Day 10

24.04

FK Krasnodar-2 - FK Murom

14:30

24.04

Metallurg - FK Chelyabinsk

18:00

24.04

Chaika - FK Ufa

18:30

24.04

Rotor - Veles

19:00

24.04

FK Novosibirsk - Rodina-2

19:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

HuachipatoThe Strongest

18:00

BotafogoUniversitario

19:00

BolívarFlamengo

20:30

Independiente del VallePalmeiras

19:30

NacionalDeportivo Táchira

19:00

LibertadRiver Plate

20:00

Real TomayapoBelgrano

20:30

DanubioAtlético Paranaense

19:00

Deportivo Rayo ZulianoSportivo Ameliano

22:00

Coquimbo UnidoRacing Club Avellaneda

18:00

BragantinoLuqueño

21:00

Yokohama F. MarinosUlsan Hyundai

19:00

Central Coast MarinersAbdish-Ata

20:00

Columbus CrewMonterrey

20:15

 

FK OrenburgDynamo

18:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodLokomotiv

18:15

FK KrasnodarBaltika

20:30

ZenitRubin

20:30

 

AlaniyaKuban

17:00

NeftekhimikShinnik

18:00

VolgarTorpedo

18:00

FK TyumenChernomorets

18:00

AkronLeningradets

18:30

FK KhimkiKAMAZ

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskRodina

19:00

SokolYenisey

19:00

Dynamo MahachkalaArsenal

19:30

 

FK Krasnodar-2FK Murom

14:30

MetallurgFK Chelyabinsk

18:00

ChaikaFK Ufa

18:30

RotorVeles

19:00

FK NovosibirskRodina-2

19:30

 

Mashuk-KMVDynamo Bryansk

16:00

TekstilshchikTorpedo Miass

18:00

VolgaKhimik

18:00

AvangardFK Kaluga

18:00

IrtyshSpartak Kostroma

19:00

 

PobedaFK Sevastopol

16:00

Kuban-HoldingSpartak-Nalchik

16:00

 

Wolverhampton WanderersAFC Bournemouth

19:45

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

20:00

EvertonLiverpool

20:00

Manchester UnitedSheffield United

20:00

 

Coventry CityHull City

19:45

 

TwenteAlmere City

20:00

 

PanevėžysDžiugas

18:00

TransINVESTHegelmann Litauen

18:00

Žalgiris KaunasBanga

19:00

Žalgiris VilniusDainava

20:00

 

MonacoLille

19:00

LorientParis Saint-Germain

19:00

MarseilleNice

21:00

 

AIKVärnamo

19:00

BrommapojkarnaSirius

19:00

GöteborgHäcken

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

 

FK MynaiRukh

1:1*

Metalist 1925Obolon

1:1*

ShakhtarZorya

2:1*

 

Real PharmaKudrivka

0:1*

ChaikaSkala 1911

2:0*

 

VanAlashkert

2:3

West ArmeniaArarat

1:2

 

MiddlesbroughLeeds United

3:4

 

SevillaMallorca

2:1

 

RomaBologna

1:3

MilanInter

1:2

 

WartaStal

5:2

 

FarenseBenfica

1:3

 

RudešVaraždin

0:2

 

ElfsborgKalmar

1:2

International tournaments

Current

15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025

World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024

Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs

12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024

Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024

UEFA Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024

Europa League 2023/24

13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024

UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24

06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024

Copa Libertadores 2024

05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024

Copa Sudamericana 2024

15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024

AFC Champions League 2023/24

08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024

AFC Cup 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024

CAF Champions League 2023/24

18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024

CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24

08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024

OFC Champions League 2024

06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024

CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2024 info@wildstat.ru