Russia 2021/22, Second divisionGroup 3, subgroup 1 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Rodina | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 58 - 16 | 51 | 3A | 10 | 0 | 0 | 35 - 6 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23 - 10 | 21 | |||
2. | FK Saransk | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 44 - 20 | 44 | 3A | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18 - 9 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26 - 11 | 22 | |||
3. | FK Strogino | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 40 - 27 | 41 | 3A | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 - 9 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17 - 18 | 18 | |||
4. | Peresvet | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 36 - 27 | 31 | 3A | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21 - 10 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 - 17 | 11 | |||
5. | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 29 - 23 | 29 | 3A | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19 - 11 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 - 12 | 9 | |||
6. | FK Khimki-M | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 31 - 23 | 26 | 3A | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15 - 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16 - 11 | 12 | |||
7. | Saturn | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 31 - 32 | 24 | 3B | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 - 10 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11 - 22 | 4 | |||
8. | FK Kolomna | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 32 - 57 | 20 | 3B | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22 - 24 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 - 33 | 7 | |||
9. | Znamya | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 26 - 51 | 20 | 3B | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 - 23 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 - 28 | 7 | |||
10. | Kvant | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 22 - 37 | 17 | 3B | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 - 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 - 22 | 5 | |||
11. | Metallurg | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 22 - 58 | 9 | 3B | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14 - 27 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 - 31 | 1 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
21.09.2021 19:00 | Peresvet | | FK Kolomna | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Domodedovo |
14.09.2021 16:00 | Kvant | | Peresvet | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Obninsk |
10.09.2021 17:00 | Peresvet | | FK Saransk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Domodedovo |
03.09.2021 16:00 | Znamya | | Peresvet | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Noginsk |
29.08.2021 13:00 | Peresvet | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | 0:0 | |||
Domodedovo |
21.08.2021 13:00 | FK Strogino | | Peresvet | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
15.08.2021 14:00 | Peresvet | | FK Khimki-M | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Domodedovo |
07.08.2021 18:00 | Saturn | | Peresvet | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Ramenskoye |
01.08.2021 16:00 | Peresvet | | Metallurg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Domodedovo |
18.07.2021 16:00 | Rodina | | Peresvet | 5:1 (4:0) | |||
Moscow |
Local time
Now in database:
|
10.06.2024 current Round of 16 of the Copa Sudamericana 2024 added |
09.06.2024 current 1/16 finals of the Belarusian Cup 2024/25 added |
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
19:14 | |
20:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
21:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:05 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:6 | |
0:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:3 | |
2:3 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
0:0 | |
2:5 | |
Soon
14.06.2024 – 14.07.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Final tournament
15.06.2024 – 30.06.2024
OFC Nations Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |