Russia 1994, Second leagueCentre |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 32 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 84 - 28 | 50 | 1L | 15 | 1 | 0 | 56 - 10 | 31 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28 - 18 | 19 | |||
2. | Torpedo Arzamas | 32 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 60 - 31 | 48 | 1L | 16 | 0 | 0 | 38 - 5 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 22 - 26 | 16 | |||
3. | Gazovik-Gazprom | 32 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 50 - 20 | 47 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 35 - 10 | 29 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 15 - 10 | 18 | ||||
4. | Torpedo Ryazan | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 43 - 24 | 43 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 28 - 7 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 15 - 17 | 18 | ||||
5. | Metallurg Novotroitsk | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 47 - 32 | 42 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 31 - 7 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 - 25 | 12 | ||||
6. | Lada | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 41 - 25 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 27 - 7 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14 - 18 | 13 | ||||
7. | Zvezda | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 61 - 41 | 37 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 40 - 9 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 21 - 32 | 10 | ||||
8. | Uralets | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 49 - 34 | 37 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 32 - 9 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17 - 25 | 11 | ||||
9. | Arsenal | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 47 - 33 | 35 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28 - 15 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 - 18 | 14 | ||||
10. | Torpedo Miass | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 25 - 28 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 15 - 6 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 10 - 22 | 10 | ||||
11. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 41 - 54 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 26 - 19 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 - 35 | 10 | ||||
12. | Svetotechnika | 32 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 21 - 39 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 15 - 9 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 6 - 30 | 6 | ||||
13. | Devon | 32 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 28 - 46 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 21 - 18 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 - 28 | 4 | ||||
14. | FK Vyatka | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 31 - 54 | 19 | x | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23 - 22 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 8 - 32 | 4 | |||
15. | Rubin | 32 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 15 - 65 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11 - 26 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 - 39 | 5 | ||||
16. | FK Obninsk | 32 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 21 - 62 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14 - 24 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 7 - 38 | 3 | ||||
17. | Druzhba | 32 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 17 - 65 | 10 | 3l | 2 | 1 | 13 | 9 - 29 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 8 - 36 | 5 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
26.05.1994 | Uralets | | Irgiz | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Nizhniy_Tagil |
23.05.1994 | Torpedo Miass | | Irgiz | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Miass |
16.05.1994 | Irgiz | | Torpedo Ryazan | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Balakovo |
13.05.1994 | Irgiz | | Torpedo Arzamas | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Balakovo |
06.05.1994 | FK Obninsk | | Irgiz | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Obninsk |
03.05.1994 | Arsenal | | Irgiz | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Tula |
26.04.1994 | Irgiz | | Zvezda | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
Balakovo |
23.04.1994 | Irgiz | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 0:0 | |||
Balakovo |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00* | |
21:30 | |
21:30 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
22:00 | |
22:00 | |
17:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
0:1* | |
1:3* | |
1:1* | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
3:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
21:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |