USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.10.1989 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Volzhanin | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.10.1989 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.10.1989 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Saturn Rybinsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.10.1989 | | Khimik Cherepovets | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.09.1989 | | Arsenal | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.08.1989 | | SK EShVSM | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow Children's City in Luzhniki |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.08.1989 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.07.1989 | | Oka | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:4 (0:1) |
| Kolomna |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.07.1989 | | Saturn Rybinsk | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.07.1989 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Khimik Cherepovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.05.1989 | | Spartak Kostroma | | SK EShVSM | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.05.1989 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo-2 | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1989, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1989 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Oka | | 7:1 (4:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.10.1988 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.09.1988 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.09.1988 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Znamya Truda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 22.09.1988 | | Saturn Andropov | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Andropov |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.09.1988 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Salyut | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.08.1988 | | Spartak Kostroma | | SK EShVSM | | 6:0 (3:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.08.1988 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Krasnaya Presnya | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.08.1988 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.08.1988 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.07.1988 | | Dynamo-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.07.1988 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Zorkiy | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.06.1988 | | Volga | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.06.1988 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Saturn Andropov | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.06.1988 | | Salyut | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Belgorod |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.06.1988 | | Fakel | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Voronezh |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.06.1988 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Arsenal | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.05.1988 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Ryazan | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1988, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.05.1988 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Volzhanin | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.10.1987 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Saturn | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.10.1987 | | Spartak Kostroma | | SK EShVSM | | 3:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.09.1987 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 22.09.1987 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo-2 | | 4:1 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.09.1987 | | Znamya Truda | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.09.1987 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.09.1987 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Arsenal | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.08.1987 | | Volzhanin | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:4 (0:2) |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.08.1987 | | Sapfir | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ryazan |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.07.1987 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.06.1987 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Volzhanin | | 3:1 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.06.1987 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:2 (1:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.05.1987 | | Spartak Kostroma | | CSKA-2 | | 3:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.05.1987 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Volga | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.09.1986 | | Volzhanin | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.09.1986 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo-2 | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.09.1986 | | Volga | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.09.1986 | | Spartak Kostroma | | SK FShM | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.08.1986 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Spartak Ryazan | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.08.1986 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Zorkiy | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.07.1986 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.07.1986 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Znamya Truda | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.06.1986 | | Spartak Ryazan | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Ryazan |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.06.1986 | | SK FShM | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:5 (0:3) |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.06.1986 | | Dynamo-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.05.1986 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Volzhanin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.05.1986 | | Stroitel | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1986, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.04.1986 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.10.1985 | | Dynamo Kashira | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.10.1985 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Krasnaya Presnya | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.09.1985 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Spartak Ryazan | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.09.1985 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Saturn | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 22.08.1985 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Zarya Kaluga | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 04.08.1985 | | Saturn | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Andropov |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.08.1985 | | Volzhanin | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.07.1985 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Volga | | 5:1 (4:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.07.1985 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.07.1985 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.06.1985 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Stroitel | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.05.1985 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.05.1985 | | Volga | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1985, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.04.1985 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Kashira | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.10.1984 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.10.1984 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Stroitel | | 3:2 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.10.1984 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 22.09.1984 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Volzhanin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.09.1984 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Tekstilshchik | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.09.1984 | | FShM | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.08.1984 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Volga Kalinin | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.07.1984 | | Arsenal | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Tula |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.07.1984 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Znamya Truda | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.06.1984 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Saturn | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.06.1984 | | Spartak Kostroma | | FShM | | 3:2 (3:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.06.1984 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Kashira | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.06.1984 | | Volzhanin | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.05.1984 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Spartak Tambov | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1984, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.05.1984 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Spartak Ryazan | | 5:0 (4:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.10.1983 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Zorkiy | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.10.1983 | | Znamya Truda | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.09.1983 | | Spartak Kostroma | | FShM | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.09.1983 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Kashira | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.08.1983 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Spartak Tambov | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.08.1983 | | Volga Kalinin | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.08.1983 | | Saturn | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.08.1983 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Stroitel | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.07.1983 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Volzhanin | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.06.1983 | | FShM | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 |
| Moscow |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.06.1983 | | Dynamo Kashira | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.06.1983 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Zarya | | 2:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.06.1983 | | Spartak Kostroma | | TOZ | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.05.1983 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Volga Kalinin | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.05.1983 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Saturn | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1983, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.05.1983 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1980, second league, Final 1 |
| 08.11.1980 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Rotor | | 2:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1980, second league, Final 1 |
| 03.11.1980 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Lokomotiv Samtredia | | 1:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.10.1980 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Volzhanin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 12.10.1980 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.10.1980 | | FShM | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 04.10.1980 | | Volga Kalinin | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kalinin |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.09.1980 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.09.1980 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Sever | | 2:1 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 17.09.1980 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Baltika | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.09.1980 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 31.08.1980 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.08.1980 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:4 (0:4) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 22.08.1980 | | Moskvich | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:4 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.08.1980 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 3:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.07.1980 | | Sever | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.07.1980 | | Spartak Kostroma | | FShM | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.07.1980 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Volga Kalinin | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.07.1980 | | Dynamo Leningrad | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.07.1980 | | Baltika | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.06.1980 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:1 (3:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.06.1980 | | Znamya Truda | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.06.1980 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.06.1980 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Krasnaya Presnya | | 7:0 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.06.1980 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Moskvich | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.05.1980 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.05.1980 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Spartak Ryazan | | 1:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.05.1980 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1980, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.05.1980 | | Tekstilshchik | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.10.1979 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Atlantas | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 11.10.1979 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Daugava | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.10.1979 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Zveinieks | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.09.1979 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:4 (0:3) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.09.1979 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.09.1979 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dvina | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.09.1979 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Gomselmash | | 4:0 (4:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.09.1979 | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Cherepovets |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.09.1979 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Saturn | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.08.1979 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Volzhanin | | 3:1 (3:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1979 | | Spartak Kostroma | | FShM | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.07.1979 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.07.1979 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Iskra | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.07.1979 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 30.06.1979 | | FShM | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 27.06.1979 | | TOZ | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tula |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 22.06.1979 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Stroitel Cherepovets | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.06.1979 | | Volzhanin | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 01.06.1979 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.05.1979 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Volga Kalinin | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.05.1979 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.04.1979 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Krasnaya Presnya | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.04.1979 | | Gomselmash | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.04.1979 | | Dvina | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vitebsk |
USSR 1979, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.04.1979 | | Dnepr Mogilyov | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Mogilev |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.10.1978 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.10.1978 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dvina | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 15.10.1978 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Iskra | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 09.10.1978 | | Saturn | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.09.1978 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 24.09.1978 | | Krasnaya Presnya | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.09.1978 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 25.08.1978 | | Volzhanin | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:4 (1:1) |
| Kineshma |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.08.1978 | | Sever | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Murmansk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 13.08.1978 | | Gomselmash | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 08.08.1978 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Atlantas | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.08.1978 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Baltika | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 26.06.1978 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Gomselmash | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 22.06.1978 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Volzhanin | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.06.1978 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Sever | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.06.1978 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.06.1978 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Moskvich | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 03.06.1978 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Krasnaya Presnya | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.05.1978 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Saturn | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1978, second league, Zone 1 |
| 19.04.1978 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Novolipetsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 23.10.1977 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dnepr | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 20.10.1977 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Brest | | 2:1 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 28.09.1977 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Baltika | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 14.09.1977 | | Zveinieks | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.09.1977 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dvina | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.08.1977 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 16.08.1977 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Volga Kalinin | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 07.08.1977 | | Elektron | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:3 |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.06.1977 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:3 |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.06.1977 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Saturn | | 2:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 05.06.1977 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Elektron | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 02.06.1977 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Sever | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 29.05.1977 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 21.05.1977 | | Dynamo Brest | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:3 |
| Brest |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 18.05.1977 | | Mashinostroitel Gomel | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 10.05.1977 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Mashinostroitel Tula | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1977, second league, Zone 1 |
| 06.05.1977 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 2:1 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 20.10.1976 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Mashinostroitel Tula | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 15.10.1976 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Sever | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 24.09.1976 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Salyut | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 11.09.1976 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 07.08.1976 | | Znamya Truda | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 01.08.1976 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Tekstilshchik | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 26.06.1976 | | Tekstilshchik | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:4 (0:3) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 09.05.1976 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Baltika | | 4:1 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| 02.05.1976 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 3:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 27.10.1975 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dnepr | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.10.1975 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Gomselmash | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.10.1975 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 29.09.1975 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Elektron | | 4:1 (4:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.09.1975 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 01.09.1975 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Khimik Grodno | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 28.08.1975 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Bug | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.08.1975 | | Zveinieks | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 18.08.1975 | | Daugava | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Rīga |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.07.1975 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Iskra | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.07.1975 | | Elektron | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Novgorod |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 21.06.1975 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Zveinieks | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.06.1975 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Sever | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 31.05.1975 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Leningrad | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 06.05.1975 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dvina | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1975 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Baltika | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1975, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.04.1975 | | Khimik Grodno | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Grodno |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.10.1974 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Kirov | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 09.10.1974 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Sever | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 05.10.1974 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Volga Kalinin | | 3:2 (0:2) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.09.1974 | | Zveinieks | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Liepāja |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 14.09.1974 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dnepr | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 10.09.1974 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Bug | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 23.08.1974 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Elektron | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 19.08.1974 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 15.08.1974 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dvina | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 24.07.1974 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Baltika | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.07.1974 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Khimik Grodno | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 16.07.1974 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Zhalgiris | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 04.07.1974 | | Mashinostroitel Pskov | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 30.06.1974 | | Dvina | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 20.06.1974 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Mashinostroitel Tula | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 08.06.1974 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Volga Gorkiy | | 3:2 (0:2) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 22.05.1974 | | Volga Kalinin | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 10.05.1974 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Zveinieks | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 02.05.1974 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Atlantas | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1974, second league, Zone 2 |
| 26.04.1974 | | Gomselmash | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Gomel |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.10.1973 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.10.1973 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Zvezda Odessa | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 04.10.1973 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Revtrud | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 13.09.1973 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Saturn | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.09.1973 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 30.08.1973 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Guria | | 5:1 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 26.08.1973 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Kolkhida | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.07.1973 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.07.1973 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Spartak Ryazan | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.07.1973 | | Revtrud | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Tambov |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.06.1973 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.06.1973 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:4 (0:3) |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.05.1973 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dila | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 20.05.1973 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Batumi | | 3:1 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 23.04.1973 | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.04.1973 | | Guria | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 17.10.1972 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Karabakh | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.10.1972 | | Volgar | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Astrakhan |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 28.09.1972 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.09.1972 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Spartak Ryazan | | 1:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 09.09.1972 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Lori | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.09.1972 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Shirak | | 3:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 07.08.1972 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Uralan | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 22.07.1972 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Barrikady | | 4:3 (3:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 18.07.1972 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Volgar | | 1:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 14.06.1972 | | Karabakh | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 31.05.1972 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Makhachkala | | 4:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1972, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.05.1972 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Motor | | 1:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 15.10.1971 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Kolkhida | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 11.10.1971 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Mertskhali | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 27.09.1971 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Spartak Tambov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 09.09.1971 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Meshakhte | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 05.09.1971 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Batumi | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 20.08.1971 | | Motor | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:8 (0:3) |
| Vladimir |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 10.08.1971 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Spartak Ryazan | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 06.08.1971 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Mashinostroitel Podolsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.08.1971 | | Dynamo Kirov | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Kirov |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 29.07.1971 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 19.07.1971 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dila | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 03.07.1971 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Khimmashevets | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 01.06.1971 | | Mashinostroitel Podolsk | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Podolsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 12.05.1971 | | Saturn | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:3 (1:1) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1971, second league, Zone 4 |
| 02.05.1971 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Sukhumi | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 25.09.1969 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Chaika | | 1:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 21.09.1969 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Energiya Cheboksary | | 3:2 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 09.09.1969 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 3:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 28.08.1969 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.08.1969 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.08.1969 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Znamya | | 2:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.08.1969 | | Torpedo Lyubertsy | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 09.07.1969 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 3:2 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 09.06.1969 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.05.1969 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Avangard Serpukhov | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 07.10.1968 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Energiya Novocherkassk | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 28.09.1968 | | Avangard Serpuhov | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Serpukhov |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.09.1968 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | | 4:2 (3:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 19.08.1968 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Spartak Tambov | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 18.06.1968 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Motor | | 4:1 (3:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 26.04.1968 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Elta | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 12.10.1967 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 08.10.1967 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.09.1967 | | Bolshevik | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:4 (3:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 30.07.1967 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Spartak Saransk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 16.07.1967 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:4 (1:2) |
| Vologda |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 27.06.1967 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Kovrovets | | 3:2 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 15.06.1967 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Traktor | | 2:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 08.06.1967 | | Spartak Saransk | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Saransk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 06.05.1967 | | Saturn | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 11.10.1966 | | Tekmash | | Spartak Saransk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 07.10.1966 | | Velozavodets | | Tekmash | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.10.1966 | | Khimik Klin | | Tekmash | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 23.09.1966 | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Tekmash | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 09.09.1966 | | Kovrovets | | Tekmash | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kovrov |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 17.08.1966 | | Tekmash | | Torpedo Lyubertsy | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.07.1966 | | Tekmash | | Kovrovets | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 24.06.1966 | | Volga | | Tekmash | | 1:2 |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 14.06.1966 | | Tekmash | | Velozavodets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 05.06.1966 | | Tekmash | | Dynamo Vologda | | 5:0 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 22.05.1966 | | Torpedo Lyubertsy | | Tekmash | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Lyubertsy |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 02.05.1966 | | Tekmash | | Sever | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 30.09.1965 | | Tekmash | | Saturn | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.09.1965 | | Tekmash | | Sever | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.08.1965 | | Baltika | | Tekmash | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kaliningrad |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 10.08.1965 | | Tekmash | | Iskra | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.07.1965 | | Tekmash | | Serp i Molot | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 06.06.1965 | | Tekmash | | Khimik Klin | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 26.05.1965 | | Tekmash | | Zveinieks | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 09.05.1965 | | Iskra | | Tekmash | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Smolensk |
USSR 1965, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1965 | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Tekmash | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Kaluga |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 29.09.1964 | | Tekmash | | Baltika | | 6:2 (2:2) |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 28.08.1964 | | Tekmash | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 15.07.1964 | | Spartak Smolensk | | Tekmash | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 22.06.1964 | | Tekmash | | Sputnik | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 18.06.1964 | | Tekmash | | Khimik Klin | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 13.06.1964 | | Tekmash | | Spartak Leningrad | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| 28.05.1964 | | Tekmash | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 01.10.1963 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.09.1963 | | Spartak Saransk | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Saransk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 08.09.1963 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Spartak Tambov | | 2:1 |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 04.08.1963 | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Novomoskovsk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 14.07.1963 | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Ulyanovsk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 25.06.1963 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Spartak Saransk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 16.06.1963 | | Torpedo Lipetsk | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 1:2 |
| Lipetsk |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 26.05.1963 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Znamya Truda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| 13.05.1963 | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | Dynamo-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | CSKA-2 | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1987, second league, Zone 1 |
| | | SK EShVSM | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:4 |
| |
USSR 1976, second league, Zone 3 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Dynamo Vologda | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1973, second league, Final |
| | | Iskra | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Final |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Sibiryak | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Final |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Traktor | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Trud Voronezh | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Trud Voronezh | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Kolkhida | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Dynamo Batumi | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR 1973, second league, Zone 4 |
| | | Saturn | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Rybinsk |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Oka | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Oka | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Ryazan | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1969, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Energiya Severodvinsk | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, semifinal Bryansk |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Rybak | | 2:1 |
| Bryansk |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Khimmashevets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Metallurg Krasnyi Sulin | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Spartak Saransk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Kalitva | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Avangard Serpuhov | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Avangard Kolomna | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Progress Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Lubertsy | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Desna | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Saransk | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1968, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Energiya Novocherkassk | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Volga | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Kostroma |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Onezhets | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Chaika | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Mashinostroitel Balashikha | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Kostroma | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:1 |
| Dzerzhinsk |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Mashinostroitel Balashikha | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR 1967, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Lyubertsy | | Spartak Kostroma | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Tekmash | | Volga | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Tekmash | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | 3:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Tekmash | | Torpedo Podolsk | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Tekmash | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1966, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Torpedo Podolsk | | Tekmash | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tekmash | | Avangard Kolomna | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tekmash | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Tekmash | | Spartak Smolensk | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Spartak Leningrad | | Tekmash | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1964, class B, RSFSR, zone 1 |
| | | Zveinieks | | Tekmash | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Baltika | | 4:2 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | SKA Leningrad | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Neftyanik | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR 1963, class B, RSFSR, zone 2 |
| | | Spartak Smolensk | | Tekstilshchik Kostroma | | 0:2 |
| |