Russia 2019/20Premiere LeagueFK Rostov, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Zenit | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 65 - 18 | 72 | CL | 10 | 5 | 0 | 37 - 9 | 35 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 28 - 9 | 37 | |||
2. | Lokomotiv | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 41 - 29 | 57 | CL | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19 - 14 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22 - 15 | 31 | |||
3. | FK Krasnodar | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 49 - 30 | 52 | CL | 8 | 5 | 2 | 28 - 14 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21 - 16 | 23 | |||
4. | CSKA | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 43 - 29 | 50 | EL | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17 - 14 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26 - 15 | 25 | |||
5. | FK Rostov | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 45 - 50 | 45 | EL | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24 - 18 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21 - 32 | 18 | |||
6. | Dynamo | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 27 - 30 | 41 | EL | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 - 15 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 15 - 15 | 25 | |||
7. | Spartak | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 35 - 33 | 39 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 - 16 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21 - 17 | 23 | ||||
8. | Arsenal | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 37 - 41 | 38 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21 - 24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 16 - 17 | 23 | ||||
9. | FK Ufa | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 22 - 24 | 38 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15 - 13 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7 - 11 | 17 | ||||
10. | Rubin | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 18 - 28 | 35 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 8 - 13 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 10 - 15 | 17 | ||||
11. | Ural | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 36 - 53 | 35 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22 - 28 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14 - 25 | 18 | ||||
12. | FK Sochi | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 40 - 39 | 33 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28 - 16 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 - 23 | 12 | ||||
13. | Akhmat | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 27 - 46 | 31 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 13 - 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14 - 25 | 17 | ||||
14. | FK Tambov | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 37 - 41 | 31 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 21 - 17 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 - 24 | 12 | ||||
15. | Krylia Sovetov | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 33 - 40 | 31 | d1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 - 18 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 - 22 | 17 | |||
16. | FK Orenburg | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 28 - 52 | 27 | d1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 - 25 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 - 27 | 14 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
16.07.2020 18:00 | Rubin | | FK Rostov | 0:0 | |||
Kazan |
12.07.2020 20:30 | FK Orenburg | | FK Rostov | 0:0 | |||
Orenburg |
04.07.2020 19:30 | Krylia Sovetov | | FK Rostov | 0:0 | |||
Samara |
01.07.2020 20:00 | FK Rostov | | FK Krasnodar | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
29.02.2020 19:00 | Akhmat | | FK Rostov | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Grozny |
30.11.2019 16:30 | FK Rostov | | Ural | 0:0 | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
12:00 | |
15:00 | |
12:00* | |
20:30 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:45 | |
19:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
4:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
8:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:0 | |
6:1 | |
3:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |